Nombre
Torneio Pauper Mol Geek Pit 1.06
Fecha
2020-08-25
Top-Jugadores
13 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Dimir Midrange
4V-0D IcyTaichou
3º
Mono Blue Delver
4V-0D sibuta
4º
WUBR
4V-0D Hiro_Taquara
5º
6º
7º
Dimir Midrange
3V-1D oNYuki
8º
9º
10º
Mono-White Heroic
3V-1D DelJV
11º
UWGR Tron
3V-1D _shadow_hunter_
12º
Dimir Midrange
3V-1D Clands
13º
Dimir Midrange
3V-1D Nortos
#1 Pantano
57 en 6 decks
#2 Isla
48 en 5 decks
24 en 6 decks
#4 Isla nevada
21 en 3 decks
20 en 6 decks
19 en 11 decks
19 en 7 decks
18 en 6 decks
#9 Llanura
18 en 2 decks
17 en 9 decks
#11 Humo sofocante
17 en 12 decks
#12 Esfumar
17 en 13 decks
#13 Preordinar
17 en 5 decks
16 en 5 decks
#15 Reflexionar
16 en 6 decks
16 en 5 decks
#17 Apagar
15 en 5 decks
15 en 10 decks
15 en 5 decks
#20 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
15 en 4 decks
13 en 6 decks
#22 Yermos humeantes
13 en 6 decks
#23 Empantanar
12 en 3 decks
#24 Ninja de las horas tardías
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
9 en 6 decks
9 en 6 decks
9 en 3 decks
#29 Ratas gorjeantes
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
8 en 5 decks
#32 Vidente hada
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#34 Prisma profético
8 en 2 decks
7 en 2 decks
#36 Comerciante plomizo de Asfodel
7 en 2 decks
#37 Laguna lúgubre
7 en 4 decks
#38 Viaje a la nada
7 en 4 decks
7 en 3 decks
6 en 2 decks
6 en 5 decks
#42 Verdad reflejada
6 en 5 decks
6 en 5 decks
6 en 2 decks
#45 Efimerizar
6 en 3 decks
6 en 2 decks
5 en 2 decks
#48 Coacción
5 en 3 decks
5 en 2 decks
5 en 3 decks
5 en 2 decks
#52 Fragmentar
5 en 2 decks
4 en 2 decks
#54 Pantano nevado
4 en 2 decks
#55 Hada malhechora
4 en 1 decks
#56 Ráfaga galvánica
4 en 1 decks
#57 Relámpago
4 en 1 decks
#58 Ley diabólica
4 en 3 decks
#59 Depuración de pensamientos
4 en 1 decks
#60 Tribunal azorio
4 en 1 decks
#61 Cala tranquila
4 en 1 decks
#62 Desierto
4 en 1 decks
#63 Augurio del mar
4 en 1 decks
4 en 2 decks
#65 Buscadespojos
4 en 1 decks
#66 Páramo estéril
4 en 2 decks
#67 Sangre inocente
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#70 Guardia celeste akroniense
4 en 1 decks
#71 Armadura etérea
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#75 Umbra de hiena
4 en 1 decks
#76 Emerger ileso
4 en 1 decks
4 en 1 decks
#78 Central de energía de Urza
4 en 1 decks
#79 Dignatario Cuerno de Piedra
4 en 2 decks
#80 Torre de Urza
4 en 1 decks
#81 Mina de Urza
4 en 1 decks
#82 Impulso
4 en 1 decks
#83 Fanático de la Legión del Crepúsculo
3 en 1 decks
#84 Muerdebotas
3 en 1 decks
3 en 1 decks
3 en 1 decks
#87 Chasquido
3 en 1 decks
3 en 1 decks
#89 Erosionar
3 en 2 decks
#90 Acueducto dimir
3 en 2 decks
#91 Anular
3 en 1 decks
3 en 1 decks
3 en 1 decks
3 en 1 decks
#95 Negar
3 en 2 decks
3 en 1 decks
#97 Golpe al vientre
3 en 1 decks
3 en 2 decks
3 en 1 decks
#100 Muro mnemónico
3 en 1 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
Ayer
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
16/06/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0