Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-06-06
Top-Players
30 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
R U W
5V-0L The_Great_Slob
2º
Niv-to-Light
5V-0L truthordare
3º
Rakdos Midrange
5V-0L SIDBERUS
4º
B G R U
5V-0L SoIMBAGallade
6º
Izzet Phoenix
5V-0L VTCLA
7º
Azorius Yorion
5V-0L PTarts2win
8º
9º
Rakdos Anvil
5V-0L sick_boy138
11º
Izzet Drake
5V-0L RUDEN1414
12º
Abzan Parhelion
5V-0L stalonge
13º
14º
15º
16º
#1 Thoughtseize
43 in 13 decks
#2 Fatal Push
35 in 11 decks
#3 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
34 in 9 decks
#4 Mountain
31 in 8 decks
26 in 10 decks
26 in 12 decks
#7 Swamp
25 in 7 decks
#8 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
25 in 7 decks
25 in 10 decks
#10 Blood Crypt
25 in 7 decks
#11 Opt
23 in 6 decks
#12 Steam Vents
23 in 7 decks
#13 Go Blank
23 in 9 decks
22 in 6 decks
#15 Esika's Chariot
22 in 7 decks
#16 Temple Garden
21 in 6 decks
#17 Consider
20 in 5 decks
#18 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
20 in 5 decks
#19 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
20 in 6 decks
19 in 8 decks
#21 Blooming Marsh
19 in 6 decks
#22 Noxious Grasp
19 in 7 decks
18 in 1 decks
#24 Plains
18 in 6 decks
18 in 10 decks
#26 Stomping Ground
18 in 5 decks
#27 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
16 in 4 decks
16 in 5 decks
#29 Duress
16 in 8 decks
#30 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#33 Island
15 in 7 decks
#34 Haunted Ridge
14 in 4 decks
#35 Spirebluff Canal
14 in 4 decks
14 in 7 decks
#37 Shark Typhoon
14 in 5 decks
#38 Overgrown Tomb
13 in 5 decks
#39 Damping Sphere
13 in 7 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 4 decks
#42 Ledger Shredder
12 in 3 decks
#43 Sacred Foundry
12 in 5 decks
#44 Dovin's Veto
12 in 6 decks
#45 Elvish Mystic
12 in 3 decks
#46 Deadly Dispute
12 in 3 decks
#47 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
#50 Parhelion II
12 in 3 decks
#51 Supreme Verdict
11 in 3 decks
#52 Forest
11 in 3 decks
#53 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#54 Redcap Melee
11 in 6 decks
#55 Soul-Scar Mage
11 in 3 decks
#56 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
11 in 6 decks
#57 Spell Pierce
10 in 8 decks
#58 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
10 in 9 decks
#59 Glacial Fortress
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#62 Fateful Absence
10 in 4 decks
#63 Sylvan Caryatid
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#65 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#66 Fire Prophecy
9 in 3 decks
#67 Strangle
9 in 5 decks
#68 Aether Gust
9 in 4 decks
9 in 8 decks
#70 Fiery Impulse
9 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
#72 Castle Locthwain
9 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#74 Bring to Light
8 in 2 decks
#75 Transmogrify
8 in 2 decks
#76 Rockfall Vale
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#81 Raugrin Triome
8 in 3 decks
#82 Godless Shrine
8 in 3 decks
#83 Deserted Beach
8 in 2 decks
#84 Fight Rigging
8 in 2 decks
#85 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#89 Invoke Despair
8 in 2 decks
#90 Abrade
8 in 5 decks
#91 Grisly Salvage
8 in 2 decks
#92 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
8 in 3 decks
#93 Oni-Cult Anvil
8 in 2 decks
#94 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 3 decks
#95 Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
8 in 3 decks
#96 Dreadbore
8 in 3 decks
#97 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
8 in 6 decks
#99 Voldaren Epicure
8 in 2 decks
#100 Witch's Oven
8 in 2 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
R W
by: strangledangles
Pioneer Preliminary
Today
1º
Jeskai Ascendancy
by: Tiemuuu
Pioneer Challenge 64
Yesterday
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: O_danielakos
Pioneer Challenge 32
Yesterday
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: azax
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/19/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: McWinSauce
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/19/24
1º
B G
by: swiftwarkite2
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/19/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: richcs1
Pioneer League
05/19/24
1º
B G R U W
by: taku123
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/18/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Hamuda
Pioneer League
05/18/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: ConVermin