Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2022-03-19
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
10º
#1 Island
111 in 10 decks
52 in 13 decks
#3 Plains
50 in 10 decks
44 in 11 decks
43 in 12 decks
#6 Preordain
42 in 11 decks
#7 Forest
41 in 4 decks
36 in 9 decks
36 in 9 decks
#10 Pyroblast
36 in 11 decks
#11 Counterspell
36 in 12 decks
#12 Swamp
35 in 11 decks
34 in 11 decks
33 in 12 decks
#15 Dust to Dust
32 in 9 decks
32 in 8 decks
#17 Myr Enforcer
28 in 7 decks
28 in 8 decks
#19 Mountain
28 in 4 decks
28 in 2 decks
#21 Frogmite
27 in 7 decks
27 in 8 decks
#23 Ash Barrens
27 in 10 decks
27 in 8 decks
#25 Faerie Seer
26 in 7 decks
24 in 15 decks
#27 Chainer's Edict
24 in 12 decks
#28 Duress
24 in 12 decks
#29 Blood Fountain
22 in 7 decks
22 in 12 decks
#31 Ponder
22 in 7 decks
#32 Glint Hawk
20 in 5 decks
#33 Lightning Bolt
20 in 5 decks
#34 Gut Shot
20 in 7 decks
19 in 7 decks
19 in 5 decks
#37 Snap
18 in 6 decks
#38 Mutagenic Growth
18 in 5 decks
18 in 5 decks
#40 Ancient Den
17 in 5 decks
#41 Sea Gate Oracle
17 in 5 decks
#42 Dispel
17 in 12 decks
#43 Kor Skyfisher
16 in 4 decks
#44 Ethereal Armor
16 in 4 decks
#45 Mulldrifter
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#47 Azorius Chancery
16 in 4 decks
#48 Faerie Miscreant
16 in 4 decks
#49 Thoughtcast
15 in 5 decks
#50 Kuldotha Rebirth
15 in 4 decks
#51 Evolving Wilds
15 in 7 decks
#52 Gurmag Angler
15 in 9 decks
#53 Augur of Bolas
15 in 4 decks
#54 Mistvault Bridge
14 in 6 decks
#55 Spell Pierce
14 in 7 decks
14 in 4 decks
14 in 4 decks
#58 Ice Tunnel
14 in 4 decks
#59 Snuff Out
14 in 4 decks
13 in 5 decks
#61 Gorilla Shaman
13 in 8 decks
#62 Hydroblast
13 in 6 decks
13 in 4 decks
#64 Fiery Cannonade
12 in 8 decks
#65 Rancor
12 in 3 decks
#66 Archaeomancer
12 in 4 decks
#67 Annul
12 in 4 decks
#68 Cast Down
12 in 5 decks
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
11 in 6 decks
#72 Rustvale Bridge
11 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
#74 Brainstorm
11 in 4 decks
11 in 6 decks
#76 Crimson Acolyte
10 in 3 decks
#77 Ephemerate
10 in 4 decks
#78 Spire Golem
10 in 5 decks
#79 Revoke Existence
10 in 4 decks
#80 Boros Garrison
9 in 3 decks
#81 Echoing Truth
9 in 8 decks
#82 Standard Bearer
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
9 in 7 decks
#85 Sentinel's Eyes
9 in 3 decks
#86 Abundant Growth
8 in 2 decks
#87 Slippery Bogle
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#89 Gladecover Scout
8 in 2 decks
#90 Ancestral Mask
8 in 2 decks
#91 Armadillo Cloak
8 in 2 decks
#92 Utopia Sprawl
8 in 2 decks
#93 Bind the Monster
8 in 2 decks
#94 Deftblade Elite
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Hyena Umbra
8 in 2 decks
#97 Prohibit
8 in 4 decks
#98 Negate
8 in 5 decks
8 in 3 decks
#100 Ghostly Flicker
8 in 4 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
06/25/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
06/24/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
06/22/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
06/20/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
06/20/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
06/19/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/18/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
06/18/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
06/17/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
06/17/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza