Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2020-08-12
Top-Jugadores
25 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Simic Elves
5V-0D rEPTILIUM_
2º
4º
Jeskai Affinity
5V-0D Algunwey
5º
6º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D carvs
7º
UW Affinity
5V-0D deluxeicoff
8º
Mono-White Heroic
5V-0D ElAlf27
10º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D Lososso
11º
12º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D pinato
14º
15º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0D coyboi420x
16º
Temur Cascade
5V-0D Spokes
#1 Isla nevada
68 en 8 decks
#2 Bosque
43 en 3 decks
#3 Isla
41 en 4 decks
#4 Preordinar
37 en 10 decks
36 en 9 decks
#6 Pantano
34 en 6 decks
32 en 9 decks
#8 Llanura
31 en 8 decks
30 en 10 decks
#10 Prisma profético
24 en 6 decks
24 en 8 decks
23 en 6 decks
#13 Yermos humeantes
23 en 10 decks
22 en 6 decks
22 en 9 decks
22 en 9 decks
#17 Esfumar
22 en 15 decks
21 en 7 decks
#19 Montaña
20 en 4 decks
#20 Reflexionar
20 en 8 decks
#21 Relámpago
20 en 7 decks
#22 Indagador de secretos // Aberración insectoide
19 en 5 decks
18 en 7 decks
17 en 6 decks
#25 Ninja de las horas tardías
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#27 Central de energía de Urza
16 en 4 decks
#28 Torre de Urza
16 en 4 decks
#29 Ráfaga de fuego
16 en 7 decks
#30 Mina de Urza
16 en 4 decks
15 en 6 decks
14 en 8 decks
#33 Llanura nevada
13 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
#35 Dignatario Cuerno de Piedra
13 en 7 decks
#36 Gorila chamán
13 en 8 decks
#37 Efimerizar
13 en 6 decks
13 en 6 decks
#39 Hada malhechora
12 en 3 decks
#40 Viaje a la nada
12 en 6 decks
12 en 3 decks
11 en 4 decks
#43 Arqueomante
11 en 4 decks
11 en 5 decks
#45 Chasquido
11 en 3 decks
#46 Guarida antigua
11 en 3 decks
#47 Eléctruco
11 en 7 decks
#48 Montaña nevada
10 en 5 decks
10 en 4 decks
10 en 6 decks
#51 Skred
10 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#53 Coacción
10 en 4 decks
10 en 4 decks
#55 Humo sofocante
10 en 8 decks
#56 Apagar
10 en 4 decks
#57 Erosionar
9 en 7 decks
9 en 5 decks
#59 Hada macabra
9 en 4 decks
#60 Sede del sínodo
8 en 2 decks
#61 Idea expandida
8 en 2 decks
#62 Cazasol áuriok
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#64 Rencor
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
#67 Verdad reflejada
8 en 6 decks
8 en 3 decks
#69 Ráfaga galvánica
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#71 Halcón brillante
8 en 2 decks
#72 Comerciante plomizo de Asfodel
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#74 Ratas gorjeantes
8 en 2 decks
#75 Excluir
8 en 5 decks
8 en 2 decks
#77 Armadura etérea
8 en 2 decks
7 en 4 decks
#79 De una mente
7 en 2 decks
7 en 5 decks
#81 Bosque nevado
7 en 1 decks
#82 Fuerte boros
7 en 2 decks
#83 Gran horno
7 en 2 decks
7 en 5 decks
7 en 2 decks
#86 Golpe al vientre
7 en 3 decks
#87 Impulso
7 en 2 decks
#88 Tribunal azorio
6 en 2 decks
#89 Sin dejar huella
6 en 5 decks
#90 Guardián del Pacto entre Gremios
6 en 3 decks
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
6 en 2 decks
#94 Paz del momento
6 en 3 decks
#95 Acueducto dimir
5 en 3 decks
#96 Vidente hada
5 en 2 decks
5 en 2 decks
#98 Saqueo infiel
5 en 2 decks
#99 Campamento de los supervivientes
5 en 2 decks
#100 Fuente radiante
5 en 2 decks
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
Ayer
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
24/06/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza