Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2022-07-10
Top-Jugadores
46 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Karn Echoes
5V-0D lol4realz
2º
Mono Red Prison
5V-0D Muddy15
4º
8-Cast
5V-0D HenryAmbrogius
5º
Azorius Urza
5V-0D Carroz
6º
Esper Vial
5V-0D jtl005
7º
11º
The EPIC Storm
5V-0D taka1208
12º
Mono-Black Depths
5V-0D Delthar
13º
Abzan Elves
5V-0D CoolUser
15º
16º
The EPIC Storm
5V-0D _sonic
80 en 20 decks
63 en 17 decks
63 en 16 decks
62 en 16 decks
61 en 16 decks
#6 Reflexionar
51 en 13 decks
51 en 13 decks
50 en 15 decks
#9 Erial
46 en 15 decks
#10 Pantano
44 en 6 decks
#11 Playa anegada
40 en 12 decks
#12 Cáliz del vacío
40 en 10 decks
38 en 19 decks
#14 Resistencia
37 en 16 decks
#15 Ráfaga de fuego
37 en 17 decks
36 en 10 decks
#17 Final prismático
36 en 15 decks
34 en 12 decks
34 en 10 decks
#20 Ritual siniestro
32 en 8 decks
31 en 18 decks
31 en 13 decks
#23 Bosque
28 en 10 decks
#24 Fuerza del vigor
28 en 12 decks
#25 Isla
28 en 8 decks
#26 Brezal azotado por el viento
27 en 8 decks
26 en 10 decks
26 en 9 decks
#29 Ópalo mox
25 en 8 decks
#30 Tundra
24 en 11 decks
#31 Aguja medular
23 en 14 decks
23 en 8 decks
#33 Karakas
22 en 17 decks
#34 Llanura
22 en 5 decks
#35 Vista prismática
21 en 7 decks
#36 Montaña
21 en 5 decks
#37 Laguna ardiente
21 en 7 decks
21 en 6 decks
#39 Mox de cromo
21 en 6 decks
20 en 8 decks
#41 Velo del verano
20 en 12 decks
20 en 10 decks
19 en 5 decks
#44 Narset, Separadora de Velos
19 en 9 decks
19 en 9 decks
#46 Underground Sea
18 en 8 decks
18 en 8 decks
#48 Teferi, manipulador del tiempo
18 en 8 decks
18 en 10 decks
#50 Ofuscar
16 en 5 decks
16 en 7 decks
16 en 12 decks
#53 Volcanic Island
16 en 8 decks
#54 Strix maléfico
16 en 4 decks
#55 Eco de los eones
16 en 5 decks
#56 Sede del sínodo
16 en 4 decks
#57 Isla nevada
15 en 8 decks
15 en 4 decks
15 en 10 decks
#60 Abismos oscuros
15 en 6 decks
14 en 5 decks
14 en 5 decks
14 en 7 decks
#64 Relámpago
14 en 5 decks
14 en 4 decks
#66 Jerarca noble
14 en 4 decks
#67 Tropical Island
14 en 8 decks
#68 Triniesfera
13 en 4 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#71 Oufé recolector
12 en 11 decks
12 en 3 decks
#73 Había una vez
12 en 3 decks
#74 Urborg, la tumba de Yawgmoth
12 en 4 decks
#75 Savannah
12 en 7 decks
#76 Balista andante
11 en 7 decks
#77 Fundir
11 en 7 decks
11 en 4 decks
11 en 5 decks
#80 Diamante mox
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
#82 Baratija de Urza
11 en 3 decks
#83 Bosque nevado
11 en 7 decks
#84 Espíritu guardián simiesco
11 en 4 decks
#85 Aflicción
11 en 3 decks
10 en 5 decks
#87 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
10 en 4 decks
10 en 5 decks
#89 Deseo ardiente
10 en 3 decks
10 en 5 decks
10 en 3 decks
#92 Coacción
10 en 5 decks
10 en 5 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
#96 Arboleda de los sauces ardientes
9 en 3 decks
#97 Dríada enramada
9 en 8 decks
#98 Yavimaya, la Cuna del Crecimiento
9 en 6 decks
#99 Soledad
9 en 3 decks
#100 Bayou
9 en 7 decks
Legacy League
Hoy
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: JKnecht
Legacy Preliminary
Ayer
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: Thebigempty92
Legacy League
Ayer
1º
BG
by: Pastratta
Legacy League
30/04/24
1º
BGRU Control
by: Stryfo
Legacy Preliminary
29/04/24
1º
Dimir Omni-Tell
by: oskiyaa
Legacy League
28/04/24
1º
Beseech Storm
by: _epinephrine
Legacy Challenge 32
28/04/24
1º
Orzhov Bomberman
by: yoshiwata
Legacy Challenge 64
28/04/24
1º
Dimir Omni-Tell
by: Oceansoul92
Legacy Challenge 32
27/04/24
1º
Dimir Omni-Tell
by: Eureka22422
Legacy League
27/04/24
1º
Grixis Painter
by: LilPetit