Nombre
Standard Challenge
Fecha
2020-10-24
Top-Jugadores
32 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
11º
12º
14º
15º
#1 Montaña
125 en 21 decks
#2 Bosque
84 en 13 decks
80 en 20 decks
#4 Gigante aplastahuesos // Pisotón
71 en 18 decks
#5 Estruendo de Aplastacráneos // Aplastacráneos, el Paso de los Martillos
58 en 19 decks
#6 Isla
57 en 14 decks
#7 Pantano
44 en 10 decks
#8 Llanura
44 en 6 decks
#9 Filoascua
41 en 11 decks
41 en 14 decks
#11 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
40 en 10 decks
38 en 13 decks
#13 Disputa mística
35 en 15 decks
32 en 9 decks
#15 Cieno carroñero
32 en 16 decks
#16 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
31 en 8 decks
#17 Bestia enamoradiza // Deseo del corazón
28 en 7 decks
#18 Senda de Aguasclaras // Senda de Aguaslúgubres
28 en 7 decks
#19 Negar
27 en 14 decks
#20 Fénix de ceniza
26 en 13 decks
26 en 7 decks
#22 Buey de Ágonas
25 en 14 decks
#23 Caballero de Fronterroca // Alud de rocas
25 en 8 decks
24 en 15 decks
24 en 6 decks
24 en 6 decks
24 en 6 decks
24 en 6 decks
#29 Sicaria del gremio de ladrones
24 en 6 decks
24 en 6 decks
#31 Anax, endurecido en la forja
23 en 6 decks
#32 Vivien, defensora de los monstruos
23 en 8 decks
22 en 7 decks
21 en 6 decks
20 en 5 decks
20 en 5 decks
#37 Acto desalmado
20 en 7 decks
20 en 8 decks
#39 Senda de Planeorrío // Senda de Planeolava
20 en 7 decks
18 en 7 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#43 Cobra del loto
16 en 4 decks
#44 Llamada de Emeria // Emeria, aerorruina quebrada
16 en 5 decks
16 en 5 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 6 decks
#48 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
16 en 6 decks
#49 Beanstalk Giant // Pasos fértiles
15 en 4 decks
15 en 4 decks
#51 Coacción
15 en 6 decks
#52 Trioma de Zagoth
15 en 5 decks
#53 Acontecimiento de extinción
15 en 6 decks
#54 Augurio del sol
15 en 4 decks
#55 Edro floral enredado // Valle Enredado
14 en 4 decks
#56 Dominio del mago arrullador
14 en 5 decks
14 en 5 decks
14 en 6 decks
#59 Reyerta de los gorros rojos
13 en 5 decks
13 en 6 decks
#61 Choque
13 en 5 decks
#62 El Gran Crómlech
13 en 7 decks
#63 Rompescudos de Monteascua // Ansia de batalla
12 en 6 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#66 Gansa dorada
12 en 3 decks
#67 Tymaret llama a los muertos
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#69 Kroxa, titán del hambre mortal
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#71 Senda de Bordeagujas // Senda de Bordepilares
12 en 3 decks
#72 Augurio del mar
12 en 3 decks
11 en 6 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
#76 Torbran, barón de Colina Roja
11 en 5 decks
#77 Lobo feroz
10 en 3 decks
10 en 7 decks
10 en 5 decks
10 en 5 decks
10 en 4 decks
#82 Riesgos de Campopunzante // Cueva de Campopunzante
9 en 4 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 6 decks
9 en 4 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
#89 Visión de Silundi // Isla de Silundi
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
#92 Senda de Aticoenramado // Senda de Aticopeñascos
8 en 2 decks
#93 Cultivar
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
#95 Trioma de Ketria
8 en 2 decks
#96 Narset de los métodos antiguos
8 en 2 decks
#97 Transformarse
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#100 Trioma de Raugrin
8 en 2 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Standard League
Hoy
1º
Dimir Control
by: egadd2894
Standard Preliminary
Ayer
1º
Burn
by: BERNASTORRES
Standard League
Ayer
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: LILwwaaang
Standard Preliminary
30/04/24
1º
Azorius Midrange
by: Killah_SUV
Standard League
30/04/24
1º
Burn
by: NicolasBeland
Standard Challenge 64
28/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard Challenge 32
27/04/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Phoenix_Flame
Standard League
27/04/24
1º
Temur Aggro
by: CHARLIE_SPLEEN
Standard League
25/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: Swarm_OF_Mats
Standard Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr