Name
Grand Finals
Date
2020-10-09
Top-Players
24 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
418 in 121 decks
#2 Island
304 in 100 decks
#3 Forest
273 in 98 decks
#4 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
247 in 71 decks
#5 Aether Gust
246 in 111 decks
#6 Mountain
242 in 87 decks
236 in 73 decks
232 in 58 decks
220 in 65 decks
#10 Thoughtseize
219 in 62 decks
#11 Raugrin Triome
207 in 58 decks
#12 Stomping Ground
204 in 77 decks
#13 Lotus Cobra
192 in 50 decks
188 in 100 decks
#15 Explore
184 in 46 decks
#16 Breeding Pool
163 in 58 decks
#17 Growth Spiral
157 in 60 decks
#18 Mystical Dispute
157 in 76 decks
#19 Overgrown Tomb
150 in 51 decks
#20 Swamp
149 in 61 decks
#21 Blood Crypt
145 in 38 decks
141 in 43 decks
141 in 45 decks
#24 Plains
133 in 105 decks
#25 Mayhem Devil
132 in 33 decks
#26 Witch's Oven
132 in 33 decks
132 in 33 decks
#28 Woe Strider
130 in 33 decks
#29 Shark Typhoon
128 in 52 decks
126 in 40 decks
117 in 74 decks
#32 Redcap Melee
115 in 68 decks
#33 Temple Garden
112 in 48 decks
110 in 46 decks
109 in 32 decks
101 in 36 decks
100 in 25 decks
#38 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
92 in 46 decks
#39 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
89 in 24 decks
#40 Glacial Fortress
87 in 54 decks
#41 Zagoth Triome
87 in 30 decks
#42 Negate
86 in 57 decks
85 in 34 decks
80 in 20 decks
80 in 20 decks
79 in 48 decks
#47 Indatha Triome
78 in 24 decks
#48 Nissa, Who Shakes the World
77 in 23 decks
71 in 19 decks
69 in 23 decks
68 in 17 decks
#52 Wrath of God
68 in 17 decks
#53 Midnight Reaper
65 in 35 decks
#54 Pact of Negation
64 in 30 decks
#55 Scavenging Ooze
64 in 43 decks
#56 Felidar Retreat
64 in 35 decks
63 in 16 decks
#58 Abrade
61 in 28 decks
#59 Kenrith, the Returned King
61 in 54 decks
#60 Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps
60 in 15 decks
58 in 58 decks
58 in 33 decks
#63 Dovin's Veto
57 in 29 decks
#64 Extinction Event
57 in 20 decks
#65 Essence Scatter
57 in 34 decks
#66 Lucky Clover
56 in 14 decks
#67 Rest in Peace
55 in 22 decks
#68 Hydroid Krasis
54 in 18 decks
#69 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
53 in 17 decks
#70 Gilded Goose
52 in 13 decks
#71 Trail of Crumbs
52 in 13 decks
50 in 17 decks
#73 Censor
45 in 17 decks
#74 Glasspool Mimic // Glasspool Shore
44 in 11 decks
44 in 11 decks
#76 Neoform
44 in 16 decks
#77 Steam Vents
44 in 11 decks
#78 Noxious Grasp
44 in 33 decks
#79 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
42 in 20 decks
#80 Reclamation Sage
42 in 22 decks
#81 Liliana's Defeat
42 in 22 decks
#82 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
41 in 19 decks
#83 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
41 in 18 decks
#84 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
40 in 29 decks
40 in 20 decks
#86 Valakut Awakening // Valakut Stoneforge
39 in 11 decks
#87 Dualcaster Mage
39 in 11 decks
#88 Eliminate
37 in 19 decks
#89 Watery Grave
36 in 18 decks
#90 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
36 in 9 decks
#91 Heartless Act
35 in 19 decks
#92 Phyrexian Tower
35 in 33 decks
#93 Castle Ardenvale
33 in 17 decks
#94 Baffling End
32 in 11 decks
#95 Bolas's Citadel
31 in 19 decks
#96 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
31 in 19 decks
#97 Elder Gargaroth
28 in 25 decks
#98 Castle Vantress
28 in 17 decks
#99 Evolving Wilds
28 in 22 decks
#100 Witch's Vengeance
28 in 23 decks
Standard League
06/04/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: AvocadoToast
Standard League
06/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: gabrylele91
Standard League
06/02/24
1º
4C Legends
by: Soto_
Standard League
06/01/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: Turn0Kill
Standard Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Gruul Artifact Aggro
by: Darthkid
Standard Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: VictorCarvalho01
Standard League
05/29/24
1º
Burn
by: yogaliberal
Standard Preliminary
05/29/24
1º
Azorius Midrange
by: sixmp
Standard League
05/28/24
1º
G R
by: Blitzlion27
Standard Challenge 64
05/26/24
1º
Gruul Artifact Aggro
by: solace