Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2022-02-23
Top-Jugadores
34 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Azorius Monarch
5V-0D DzsonACE
3º
Azorius Flare
5V-0D SpikeBoyM
4º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0D kaikas
5º
Izzet Serpentine
5V-0D uspdudes
6º
Grixis Affinity
5V-0D Walker735
7º
Simic Elves
5V-0D Tarmofir3
8º
Kuldotha Boros
5V-0D Parallax
9º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0D SpcCanyock
10º
Black Burn
5V-0D Amoras27
11º
Izzet Midrange
5V-0D Fuz65
12º
13º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0D bingobaby22
14º
15º
Mono Red Blitz
5V-0D jesuisnul
16º
#1 Isla nevada
60 en 7 decks
#2 Montaña
57 en 10 decks
#3 Bosque
48 en 6 decks
#4 Isla
47 en 5 decks
#5 Pantano
47 en 8 decks
#6 Relámpago
42 en 12 decks
#7 Preordinar
40 en 10 decks
37 en 10 decks
32 en 8 decks
30 en 9 decks
#11 Polvo al polvo
30 en 9 decks
#12 Llanura nevada
30 en 5 decks
#13 Ráfaga de fuego
29 en 9 decks
#14 Montaña nevada
25 en 5 decks
#15 Yermos humeantes
25 en 11 decks
24 en 6 decks
#17 Llanura
24 en 8 decks
23 en 7 decks
#19 Ráfaga de agua
22 en 8 decks
#20 Gran horno
22 en 8 decks
#21 Gorila chamán
21 en 11 decks
#22 Golpe al vientre
21 en 8 decks
20 en 5 decks
20 en 7 decks
#25 Disputa mortal
19 en 5 decks
18 en 5 decks
#27 Eléctruco
18 en 12 decks
18 en 7 decks
18 en 5 decks
18 en 6 decks
#31 Huevo dorado
18 en 5 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 5 decks
#35 Coacción
15 en 7 decks
15 en 7 decks
#37 Ninja de las horas tardías
15 en 4 decks
#38 Vidente hada
15 en 4 decks
15 en 8 decks
14 en 10 decks
14 en 6 decks
14 en 7 decks
13 en 4 decks
13 en 4 decks
#45 Esfumar
13 en 9 decks
#46 Viaje a la nada
13 en 5 decks
13 en 4 decks
#48 Saqueo infiel
13 en 4 decks
#49 Chasquido
13 en 4 decks
12 en 4 decks
#51 Mina de Urza
12 en 3 decks
#52 Central de energía de Urza
12 en 3 decks
#53 Torre de Urza
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
#55 Halcón brillante
12 en 3 decks
#56 Fuego // Hielo
12 en 5 decks
12 en 3 decks
#58 Humo sofocante
11 en 6 decks
11 en 4 decks
11 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
10 en 4 decks
10 en 3 decks
#64 Efimerizar
10 en 5 decks
10 en 4 decks
#66 Tribunal azorio
10 en 4 decks
#67 Arqueomante
10 en 4 decks
#68 Fuerte boros
10 en 3 decks
10 en 5 decks
#70 Manamorfosis
10 en 3 decks
#71 Fuente de sangre
9 en 3 decks
#72 Cala tranquila
9 en 3 decks
9 en 5 decks
#74 Prohibición
9 en 5 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#77 Coaccionador myr
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 5 decks
8 en 2 decks
#82 Dardo de lava
8 en 2 decks
#83 Cólera ancestral
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#85 Quemafiestas
8 en 2 decks
8 en 4 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#90 Guarida antigua
8 en 3 decks
8 en 2 decks
#92 Bosque nevado
8 en 1 decks
8 en 2 decks
#94 Hada malhechora
8 en 2 decks
#95 Rencor
8 en 2 decks
#96 Armadura etérea
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 3 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper League
16/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: Niederschatten
Pauper Challenge 64
16/06/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0