Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2021-12-04
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
14º
15º
16º
#1 Island
65 in 8 decks
60 in 8 decks
48 in 12 decks
#4 Pyroblast
47 in 16 decks
#5 Dust to Dust
46 in 14 decks
#6 Plains
42 in 8 decks
#7 Counterspell
41 in 11 decks
#8 Preordain
40 in 11 decks
#9 Mountain
40 in 9 decks
37 in 13 decks
#11 Ash Barrens
37 in 15 decks
37 in 13 decks
#13 Deadly Dispute
36 in 9 decks
#14 Ichor Wellspring
33 in 9 decks
#15 Great Furnace
33 in 9 decks
33 in 9 decks
#17 Atog
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
#19 Myr Enforcer
32 in 8 decks
#20 Chromatic Star
32 in 8 decks
#21 Gorilla Shaman
30 in 14 decks
30 in 9 decks
#23 Prophetic Prism
29 in 8 decks
28 in 7 decks
#25 Mulldrifter
28 in 7 decks
#26 Duress
27 in 14 decks
#27 Lightning Bolt
27 in 8 decks
26 in 7 decks
26 in 9 decks
#30 Cast Down
26 in 11 decks
#31 Faerie Seer
25 in 7 decks
25 in 9 decks
#33 Dispel
21 in 14 decks
#34 Boros Garrison
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#36 Battle Screech
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#38 Squadron Hawk
20 in 5 decks
#39 Blood Fountain
19 in 8 decks
#40 Fiery Cannonade
19 in 13 decks
#41 Hydroblast
18 in 6 decks
#42 Rustvale Bridge
18 in 6 decks
#43 Frogmite
18 in 6 decks
17 in 7 decks
#45 Ponder
16 in 6 decks
#46 Augur of Bolas
16 in 4 decks
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
#52 Snap
15 in 4 decks
#53 Swamp
14 in 7 decks
#54 Ephemerate
14 in 7 decks
#55 Forest
13 in 3 decks
#56 Terrarion
13 in 7 decks
#57 Impulse
13 in 4 decks
#58 Faerie Miscreant
12 in 3 decks
#59 Snuff Out
12 in 4 decks
#60 Sea Gate Oracle
12 in 4 decks
#61 Fangren Marauder
12 in 4 decks
#62 Urza's Tower
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#64 Urza's Mine
12 in 3 decks
#65 Thriving Isle
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#67 Fling
12 in 8 decks
#68 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
12 in 3 decks
12 in 5 decks
12 in 11 decks
#71 Brainstorm
11 in 4 decks
#72 Moment's Peace
11 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
#74 Electrickery
11 in 6 decks
#75 Archaeomancer
10 in 4 decks
#76 Annul
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 5 decks
#79 Chainer's Edict
10 in 5 decks
#80 Mnemonic Wall
9 in 3 decks
#81 Thoughtcast
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#84 Mutagenic Growth
9 in 3 decks
#85 Abrade
9 in 6 decks
#86 Gut Shot
9 in 3 decks
#87 Evolving Wilds
9 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#89 Ancient Grudge
8 in 5 decks
#90 Ice Tunnel
8 in 3 decks
#91 Stormbound Geist
8 in 4 decks
#92 Drannith Healer
8 in 2 decks
#93 Drannith Stinger
8 in 2 decks
#94 Horror of the Broken Lands
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
#96 Palace Sentinels
8 in 4 decks
8 in 5 decks
#98 Dark Ritual
8 in 2 decks
#99 Cabal Ritual
8 in 2 decks
#100 Songs of the Damned
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Fuguete League 179
Yesterday
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: GuimaMogi
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
06/25/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
06/24/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
06/22/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
06/20/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
06/20/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
06/19/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/18/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
06/18/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
06/17/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13