Nombre
SCG Tour Online Satellite #6
Fecha
2020-11-07
Top-Jugadores
305 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
12º
13º
16º
#1 Bosque
772 en 155 decks
610 en 164 decks
#3 Montaña
486 en 144 decks
#4 Gigante aplastahuesos // Pisotón
470 en 126 decks
#5 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
389 en 108 decks
#6 Isla
362 en 111 decks
356 en 28 decks
#8 Bestia enamoradiza // Deseo del corazón
335 en 84 decks
#9 Pantano
309 en 101 decks
#10 Disputa mística
293 en 140 decks
#11 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
283 en 74 decks
#12 Estruendo de Aplastacráneos // Aplastacráneos, el Paso de los Martillos
255 en 88 decks
248 en 62 decks
#14 Buey de Ágonas
233 en 100 decks
#15 Filoascua
225 en 70 decks
#16 Senda de Aguasclaras // Senda de Aguaslúgubres
223 en 58 decks
#17 Acto desalmado
219 en 76 decks
#18 Senda de Planeorrío // Senda de Planeolava
203 en 56 decks
#19 Trioma de Zagoth
199 en 59 decks
#20 Bosque nevado
198 en 13 decks
196 en 60 decks
193 en 110 decks
#23 Negar
191 en 107 decks
#24 Llanura nevada
186 en 10 decks
#25 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
182 en 48 decks
175 en 73 decks
#27 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
173 en 48 decks
#28 Refugio anónimo
170 en 48 decks
#29 Llanura
165 en 56 decks
#30 Cieno carroñero
162 en 80 decks
#31 Reyerta de los gorros rojos
161 en 72 decks
#32 El Gran Crómlech
153 en 60 decks
#33 Coacción
148 en 55 decks
#34 Captura de los dioses antiguos
144 en 42 decks
#35 Senda de Bordeagujas // Senda de Bordepilares
136 en 34 decks
128 en 45 decks
128 en 38 decks
127 en 40 decks
#39 Golpe altanero
125 en 84 decks
#40 Augurio del mar
121 en 31 decks
#41 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
121 en 40 decks
#42 Klothys, diosa del destino
119 en 69 decks
#43 Eliminar
117 en 66 decks
#44 Trioma de Ketria
115 en 45 decks
113 en 51 decks
113 en 52 decks
112 en 36 decks
#48 Cultivar
110 en 30 decks
108 en 52 decks
#50 Gansa dorada
104 en 27 decks
102 en 30 decks
102 en 36 decks
101 en 32 decks
#54 Acontecimiento de extinción
100 en 51 decks
100 en 35 decks
100 en 25 decks
97 en 27 decks
#58 Gárgarot anciano
95 en 50 decks
#59 Calcinar el alma
92 en 50 decks
#60 Mordida helada
92 en 27 decks
90 en 41 decks
87 en 22 decks
87 en 33 decks
87 en 25 decks
85 en 23 decks
#66 Vivien, defensora de los monstruos
85 en 59 decks
84 en 27 decks
#68 Fénix de ceniza
84 en 48 decks
#69 Desactivación de Jwar // Ruinas de Jwar
83 en 30 decks
82 en 21 decks
82 en 22 decks
#72 Se veía venir
81 en 33 decks
#73 Senda de Aticoenramado // Senda de Aticopeñascos
81 en 21 decks
80 en 27 decks
#75 Caballero de Fronterroca // Alud de rocas
79 en 26 decks
#76 Erosionar
79 en 34 decks
79 en 40 decks
79 en 21 decks
#79 Compañía reunida
78 en 23 decks
78 en 36 decks
78 en 48 decks
77 en 23 decks
#83 Isla nevada
77 en 12 decks
76 en 19 decks
76 en 19 decks
76 en 19 decks
#87 Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
75 en 36 decks
73 en 34 decks
72 en 18 decks
#90 Sicaria del gremio de ladrones
72 en 18 decks
#91 Diablo del caos
72 en 18 decks
71 en 18 decks
70 en 30 decks
69 en 19 decks
68 en 17 decks
#96 Edro floral enredado // Valle Enredado
68 en 23 decks
#97 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
67 en 33 decks
67 en 18 decks
65 en 18 decks
#100 Anax, endurecido en la forja
64 en 16 decks
Standard Challenge 32
Ayer
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Phoenix_Flame
Standard League
Ayer
1º
Temur Aggro
by: CHARLIE_SPLEEN
Standard League
25/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: Swarm_OF_Mats
Standard Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
Burn
by: DoctorofTime
Standard Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard League
23/04/24
1º
Burn
by: Kokoro_Tap
Standard League
22/04/24
1º
Esper Control
by: CookieKid00
Standard Preliminary
22/04/24
1º
Burn
by: CBJr
Standard Challenge 64
21/04/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: RubyXillia
Standard League
16/04/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy