Nombre
Competitive Constructed League
Fecha
2022-03-16
Top-Jugadores
35 jugadores
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Grixis Affinity
5V-0D flower270
2º
Azorius Tron
5V-0D VVolare
3º
4º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0D FyodorD
5º
6º
7º
Cascade Tron
5V-0D Smradd
8º
Rakdos Munitions
5V-0D Grantfly
9º
Jund Cascade
5V-0D lukejf01
10º
Boros Bully
5V-0D Tarrasque1
11º
BW Monarch
5V-0D PyotrPavel
12º
13º
Marauder Tron
5V-0D Entropy263
14º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0D vonSchwarz8
15º
Temur Walls
5V-0D GLW
16º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0D vivorilla93
#1 Montaña
71 en 11 decks
#2 Bosque
66 en 7 decks
#3 Isla nevada
51 en 6 decks
#4 Llanura
50 en 7 decks
36 en 10 decks
#6 Pantano
36 en 9 decks
#7 Relámpago
32 en 9 decks
32 en 8 decks
#9 Isla
32 en 5 decks
#10 Bosque nevado
29 en 3 decks
27 en 7 decks
#12 Disputa mortal
27 en 7 decks
#13 Contrahechizo
25 en 7 decks
#14 Coacción
25 en 9 decks
24 en 7 decks
#16 Polvo al polvo
24 en 7 decks
23 en 7 decks
#18 Preordinar
22 en 6 decks
21 en 6 decks
#20 Gran horno
21 en 7 decks
20 en 6 decks
20 en 6 decks
20 en 5 decks
19 en 5 decks
#25 Llanura nevada
19 en 3 decks
18 en 5 decks
#27 Ráfaga de agua
18 en 6 decks
18 en 5 decks
17 en 8 decks
#30 Gorila chamán
17 en 9 decks
17 en 10 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
16 en 4 decks
#35 Torre de Urza
16 en 4 decks
#36 Central de energía de Urza
16 en 4 decks
#37 Mina de Urza
16 en 4 decks
#38 Ninja de las horas tardías
15 en 4 decks
#39 Vidente hada
15 en 4 decks
15 en 4 decks
15 en 6 decks
15 en 5 decks
#43 Yermos humeantes
15 en 7 decks
#44 Huevo dorado
14 en 4 decks
14 en 4 decks
#46 Esfumar
14 en 8 decks
#47 Saqueo infiel
14 en 4 decks
13 en 5 decks
#49 Halcón brillante
12 en 3 decks
12 en 4 decks
12 en 8 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 6 decks
#54 Armadura etérea
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
12 en 3 decks
11 en 3 decks
#58 Viaje a la nada
11 en 5 decks
11 en 8 decks
11 en 7 decks
#61 Apagar
11 en 3 decks
10 en 3 decks
#63 Efimerizar
10 en 4 decks
10 en 3 decks
#65 Eléctruco
10 en 6 decks
#66 Humo sofocante
9 en 6 decks
9 en 4 decks
9 en 6 decks
#69 Carnarium rakdos
9 en 4 decks
#70 Chasquido
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 3 decks
9 en 4 decks
#75 Umbra de hiena
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#77 Hada malhechora
8 en 2 decks
#78 Fuego // Hielo
8 en 3 decks
8 en 3 decks
#80 Enredaderas del Bosque Extenso
8 en 2 decks
8 en 5 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#90 Dignatario Cuerno de Piedra
8 en 4 decks
#91 Destacamento cubierto de hierbas
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#94 Coaccionador myr
8 en 2 decks
#95 Impulso
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#97 Guardia celeste akroniense
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
#99 Emerger ileso
8 en 2 decks
8 en 2 decks
Nombre de la baraja
Piloto
V
D
E
Fecha
Piloto
Nombre de la baraja
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER -TRIMESTRAL SEMANA QUE VEM
25/06/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
24/06/24
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza