Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-08-26
Top-Players
23 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
Lotus Breach
5V-0L HRMR
3º
Bant
5V-0L Krovax_NRG
6º
Jeskai
5V-0L Jaberwocki
8º
9º
Other
5V-0L Ramzamela7
11º
UB Control
5V-0L kcomedina
12º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0L raulramos
13º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0L chabanya
#1 Forest
36 in 9 decks
#2 Fatal Push
35 in 11 decks
27 in 9 decks
23 in 7 decks
#5 Thoughtseize
23 in 7 decks
23 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
21 in 7 decks
#9 Mountain
19 in 8 decks
#10 Aether Gust
17 in 7 decks
17 in 1 decks
#12 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#14 Scavenging Ooze
16 in 8 decks
#15 Blood Crypt
16 in 5 decks
#16 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
15 in 4 decks
#17 Island
15 in 7 decks
15 in 4 decks
#19 Swamp
15 in 7 decks
#20 Shark Typhoon
14 in 5 decks
#21 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
14 in 4 decks
#22 Go Blank
14 in 6 decks
13 in 6 decks
#24 Glacial Fortress
12 in 4 decks
12 in 6 decks
#26 Opt
12 in 3 decks
#27 Dovin's Veto
12 in 5 decks
12 in 4 decks
#29 Portable Hole
12 in 7 decks
12 in 4 decks
#31 Steam Vents
12 in 3 decks
#32 Stomping Ground
11 in 4 decks
#33 Plains
11 in 6 decks
#34 Rest in Peace
11 in 6 decks
#35 Raugrin Triome
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
#37 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
10 in 4 decks
10 in 4 decks
#39 Overgrown Tomb
10 in 3 decks
#40 Damping Sphere
10 in 5 decks
#41 Sulfur Falls
10 in 3 decks
#42 Watery Grave
10 in 3 decks
#43 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
10 in 3 decks
#44 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#45 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#46 Magma Spray
9 in 4 decks
#47 Duress
9 in 4 decks
9 in 5 decks
#49 Heartless Act
9 in 4 decks
#50 Censor
9 in 3 decks
#51 Dig Through Time
9 in 4 decks
#52 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#56 Godless Shrine
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#59 Old-Growth Troll
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#61 Drowned Catacomb
8 in 2 decks
#62 Fetid Pools
8 in 3 decks
#63 Supreme Verdict
8 in 2 decks
#64 Castle Locthwain
8 in 5 decks
8 in 2 decks
#66 Trail of Crumbs
8 in 2 decks
#67 Witch's Oven
8 in 2 decks
#68 Sacred Foundry
8 in 4 decks
#69 Gilded Goose
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#71 Blooming Marsh
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#73 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
#74 Roiling Vortex
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#77 Absorb
7 in 2 decks
#78 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
7 in 3 decks
#79 Dreadbore
7 in 3 decks
#80 Ranger Class
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
#84 Woe Strider
6 in 2 decks
#85 Lightning Strike
6 in 2 decks
#86 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#88 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#89 Temple Garden
6 in 2 decks
#90 Caves of Koilos
6 in 2 decks
#91 Oath of Nissa
6 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#93 Cling to Dust
5 in 4 decks
5 in 2 decks
#95 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
5 in 2 decks
#96 Legion's End
5 in 3 decks
#97 Shadows' Verdict
5 in 3 decks
#98 Voracious Hydra
5 in 2 decks
#99 Scrabbling Claws
5 in 2 decks
#100 Binding the Old Gods
5 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: Harry13
Pioneer Challenge 32
Yesterday
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: Uegjo
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Hammer Time
by: itstime
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: The_Catfin
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/09/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Gul_Dukat
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/09/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: bolov0
Pioneer League
05/09/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
05/09/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer Preliminary
05/08/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer Preliminary
05/08/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda