Nome
Competitive Constructed League
Data
2022-08-28
Top-Giocatori
49 giocatori
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Tin Fins
5V-0P SilvergillLord
2º
3º
Selesnya Depths
5V-0P Kazurban
4º
Bant Control
5V-0P Yamaro
5º
Mono Red Stompy
5V-0P linksss
6º
Jeskai Tempo
5V-0P Minnifer
7º
8º
9º
Orzhov Stoneblade
5V-0P Delthar
10º
Esper Control
5V-0P fatto10
11º
12º
Mono Blue Echo
5V-0P Fureeish
13º
B G R U W
5V-0P danielnunes
15º
Karn Echoes
5V-0P renatoaraujo
16º
Mono Red Storm
5V-0P Pikoyo
94 nel 24 decks
88 nel 22 decks
#3 Ponderare
84 nel 21 decks
67 nel 17 decks
63 nel 18 decks
61 nel 16 decks
54 nel 16 decks
52 nel 14 decks
#9 Tomba Antica
51 nel 13 decks
50 nel 24 decks
#11 Piroscarica
50 nel 21 decks
#12 Saga di Urza
45 nel 13 decks
45 nel 16 decks
#14 Rubapensieri
44 nel 14 decks
42 nel 15 decks
39 nel 14 decks
#17 Delta Inquinato
39 nel 15 decks
38 nel 22 decks
#19 Isola Vulcanica
36 nel 16 decks
#20 Calice del Nulla
35 nel 10 decks
#21 Montagna
34 nel 11 decks
#22 Rito Oscuro
32 nel 8 decks
32 nel 12 decks
#24 Diamante dell'Occhio del Leone
31 nel 12 decks
#25 Isola
30 nel 14 decks
#26 Palude
29 nel 7 decks
28 nel 17 decks
#28 Tundra
27 nel 13 decks
#29 Pianura
26 nel 9 decks
25 nel 8 decks
#31 Mox di Cromo
25 nel 8 decks
24 nel 6 decks
#33 Sbalordire
24 nel 7 decks
24 nel 7 decks
#35 Narset, Separatrice dei Veli
24 nel 11 decks
24 nel 9 decks
#37 Fiala Eterea
23 nel 6 decks
23 nel 7 decks
#39 Mare Sotterraneo
21 nel 9 decks
21 nel 6 decks
20 nel 14 decks
#42 Pianura Innevata
20 nel 6 decks
#43 Isola Innevata
20 nel 9 decks
#44 Karakas
20 nel 14 decks
#45 Mox di Opale
19 nel 7 decks
#46 Sfondascafo
18 nel 6 decks
17 nel 9 decks
#48 Fulmine
17 nel 6 decks
#49 Favola dello Spezza-Specchi // Riflesso di Kiki-Jiki
17 nel 5 decks
#50 Uyro, Titano dell'Ira della Natura
16 nel 5 decks
16 nel 4 decks
#52 Reggente delle Acque Torbide
16 nel 6 decks
15 nel 11 decks
#54 Sguarnire
15 nel 7 decks
15 nel 6 decks
#56 Inno a Tourach
15 nel 5 decks
#57 Idroscarica
15 nel 11 decks
15 nel 6 decks
#59 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
15 nel 5 decks
14 nel 5 decks
14 nel 4 decks
#62 Ago Spinale
14 nel 11 decks
#63 Eco degli Eoni
14 nel 6 decks
14 nel 5 decks
#65 Tappeto di Fiori
14 nel 7 decks
#66 Isola Tropicale
14 nel 9 decks
#67 Velo dell'Estate
14 nel 8 decks
#68 Furia
14 nel 6 decks
13 nel 5 decks
#70 Resistenza
13 nel 8 decks
#71 Mox di Diamante
13 nel 4 decks
#72 Teferi, Tessitore del Tempo
12 nel 6 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#74 Mola
12 nel 5 decks
#75 Bolla di Mishra
12 nel 5 decks
#76 Relè Galvanico
12 nel 6 decks
#77 Strige Funesto
12 nel 3 decks
#78 Fusione
12 nel 8 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 4 decks
#82 Trinisfera
12 nel 5 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 4 decks
#85 Narcomeba
11 nel 3 decks
#86 Saldatore Goblin
11 nel 3 decks
#87 Goblin Ingegnere
11 nel 3 decks
#88 Forza del Vigore
11 nel 5 decks
#89 Palcoscenico
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 3 decks
#91 Predestinare
11 nel 5 decks
#92 Griselbrand
11 nel 3 decks
#93 Sede del Sinodo
11 nel 3 decks
#94 Porto di Rishada
10 nel 3 decks
#95 Altopiano
10 nel 7 decks
#96 Thalia, Protettrice di Thraben
10 nel 3 decks
10 nel 4 decks
#98 Malaterra
10 nel 5 decks
10 nel 3 decks
#100 Brazen Borrower // Piccolo Furto
10 nel 7 decks
Legacy League
Oggi
1º
B R U
by: kopeto
Legacy Preliminary
Ieri
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: mRichi
Legacy League
02/05/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: JKnecht
Legacy Challenge 32
01/05/24
1º
5C Creative Technique
by: McWinSauce
Legacy Preliminary
01/05/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: Thebigempty92
Legacy League
01/05/24
1º
BG
by: Pastratta
Legacy League
30/04/24
1º
BGRU Control
by: Stryfo
Legacy Preliminary
29/04/24
1º
Dimir Omni-Tell
by: oskiyaa
Legacy League
28/04/24
1º
Beseech Storm
by: _epinephrine
Legacy Challenge 32
28/04/24
1º
Orzhov Bomberman
by: yoshiwata