Nome
Competitive Constructed League
Data
2020-10-07
Top-Giocatori
21 giocatori
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0P carvs
2º
Bant Raptor
5V-0P Raptor56
3º
4º
5º
8º
9º
Bogles
5V-0P rEPTILIUM_
10º
Burn
5V-0P markgabriele
11º
Boros Aggro
5V-0P marduscout
12º
Jeskai Affinity
5V-0P Schiaveto
13º
Skred Tempo
5V-0P Baurong
15º
Mono-Black Control
5V-0P JoJo77
16º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0P Venom1
#1 Foresta
48 nel 4 decks
#2 Palude
47 nel 6 decks
#3 Isola
41 nel 8 decks
#4 Montagna
31 nel 6 decks
30 nel 3 decks
#6 Predestinare
29 nel 8 decks
#7 Contromagia
26 nel 7 decks
22 nel 6 decks
#9 Fulmine
21 nel 6 decks
#10 Prisma Profetico
20 nel 6 decks
#11 Pianura
20 nel 6 decks
20 nel 5 decks
#13 Sfatare
18 nel 12 decks
18 nel 7 decks
17 nel 7 decks
16 nel 4 decks
#17 Grande Fornace
16 nel 4 decks
#18 Ratti Squittenti
16 nel 4 decks
15 nel 4 decks
#20 Prostrare
15 nel 7 decks
14 nel 8 decks
#22 Idroscarica
14 nel 5 decks
13 nel 8 decks
13 nel 7 decks
13 nel 4 decks
#26 Piroscarica
13 nel 6 decks
#27 Sede del Sinodo
12 nel 3 decks
#28 Terre Selvagge in Evoluzione
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 5 decks
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#32 Antro Antico
11 nel 3 decks
#33 Augure di Bolas
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 4 decks
10 nel 3 decks
#37 Archeomante
10 nel 4 decks
#38 Costrizione
10 nel 3 decks
10 nel 5 decks
10 nel 6 decks
10 nel 5 decks
10 nel 5 decks
9 nel 3 decks
9 nel 6 decks
#45 Schioccare
9 nel 3 decks
#46 Ponderare
9 nel 4 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
#50 Atog
8 nel 2 decks
#51 Scagliapensiero
8 nel 2 decks
#52 Oppressore Myr
8 nel 2 decks
#53 Profanare
8 nel 2 decks
#54 Mercante Grigio di Asfodelo
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 2 decks
8 nel 3 decks
#57 Presidio Boros
8 nel 2 decks
#58 Rancore
8 nel 2 decks
#59 Delver dei Segreti // Aberrazione Insettoide
8 nel 2 decks
#60 Colpo di Budella
8 nel 3 decks
#61 Isola Florida
8 nel 2 decks
#62 Foresta Innevata
7 nel 1 decks
7 nel 2 decks
#64 Elettroinganno
7 nel 5 decks
7 nel 2 decks
#66 Falco Luccicante
7 nel 2 decks
7 nel 3 decks
7 nel 2 decks
7 nel 2 decks
#70 Abrasione
7 nel 5 decks
#71 Pace Momentanea
7 nel 2 decks
7 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
#75 Acquitrino Tetro
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 3 decks
6 nel 3 decks
#78 Disseppellire
6 nel 3 decks
#79 Spazzare Via
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
#82 Fontana Radiosa
6 nel 3 decks
6 nel 2 decks
6 nel 2 decks
#85 Dignitario Corno di Pietra
6 nel 3 decks
#86 Strappa-Mente
5 nel 2 decks
#87 Acquedotto Dimir
5 nel 2 decks
5 nel 2 decks
#89 Decomposizione Riecheggiante
5 nel 4 decks
5 nel 3 decks
5 nel 2 decks
#92 Proibizione
5 nel 3 decks
5 nel 2 decks
4 nel 1 decks
4 nel 1 decks
4 nel 1 decks
#97 Tentacoli della Corruzione
4 nel 2 decks
#98 Streghe Cuombajj
4 nel 2 decks
4 nel 1 decks
#100 Sussurri della Notte
4 nel 2 decks
Nome del mazzo
Pilota
V
P
N
Data
Pilota
Nome del mazzo
Pauper League
Ieri
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: Niederschatten
Tropical Pauper 188
15/06/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
15/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: sai199orz
Pauper Challenge 32
15/06/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: msskinbolic
Pauper Challenge 32
14/06/24
1º
GW Auras
by: PedraStone
Pauper Royale 193
13/06/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: bielbr
Pauper League
13/06/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: Antillectual
Fuguete League 177
12/06/24
1º
White Weenie
by: Ninetales13
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (11/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
11/06/24
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: ezocratto
Pauper League
11/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: _Venom_