Name
Standard Challenge
Date
2020-11-01
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
10º
11º
12º
14º
16º
99 in 25 decks
#2 Forest
98 in 11 decks
#3 Swamp
86 in 18 decks
#4 Mountain
82 in 19 decks
75 in 19 decks
#6 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
69 in 20 decks
#7 Ox of Agonas
51 in 26 decks
51 in 19 decks
#9 Island
48 in 9 decks
45 in 18 decks
#11 Heartless Act
41 in 16 decks
#12 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
40 in 10 decks
#13 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
40 in 10 decks
36 in 9 decks
#15 Temple of Malice
36 in 10 decks
#16 Scavenging Ooze
35 in 15 decks
#17 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
35 in 11 decks
#18 Cling to Dust
34 in 20 decks
#19 Plains
34 in 5 decks
#20 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
28 in 10 decks
#23 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
28 in 7 decks
#24 Shredded Sails
27 in 17 decks
#25 The Akroan War
26 in 12 decks
#26 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
26 in 17 decks
#27 Mystical Dispute
26 in 11 decks
#28 Skyclave Shade
25 in 9 decks
#29 Duress
24 in 11 decks
24 in 6 decks
#31 Mire Triton
24 in 6 decks
#32 Embercleave
23 in 8 decks
#33 The Great Henge
23 in 13 decks
#34 Mazemind Tome
23 in 8 decks
#35 Extinction Event
22 in 11 decks
#36 Shark Typhoon
21 in 8 decks
#37 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
21 in 8 decks
#38 Temple of Deceit
20 in 7 decks
#39 Into the Story
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
17 in 8 decks
#44 Phoenix of Ash
16 in 7 decks
#45 Primal Might
16 in 7 decks
#46 Negate
16 in 11 decks
16 in 4 decks
#48 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
16 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#51 Glass Casket
15 in 5 decks
#52 Evolving Wilds
14 in 8 decks
14 in 8 decks
14 in 8 decks
#55 Eliminate
14 in 10 decks
#56 Irencrag Feat
14 in 4 decks
#57 Castle Locthwain
13 in 10 decks
#58 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
13 in 4 decks
#59 Murderous Rider // Swift End
13 in 6 decks
#60 Crawling Barrens
13 in 5 decks
#61 Questing Beast
12 in 8 decks
#62 Ruin Crab
12 in 3 decks
#63 Liliana, Waker of the Dead
12 in 6 decks
#64 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#65 Essence Scatter
12 in 6 decks
11 in 5 decks
#67 Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit
11 in 6 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 3 decks
#70 Chainweb Aracnir
9 in 3 decks
#71 Zagoth Triome
9 in 3 decks
#72 Woe Strider
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#75 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#77 Raugrin Triome
8 in 3 decks
#78 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#79 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#80 Wilt
7 in 4 decks
7 in 6 decks
7 in 2 decks
#83 Village Rites
7 in 2 decks
#84 Shatter the Sky
7 in 3 decks
#85 Neutralize
7 in 3 decks
#86 Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 4 decks
#89 Savai Triome
6 in 4 decks
6 in 2 decks
#91 Omen of the Sun
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#93 Silundi Vision // Silundi Isle
6 in 2 decks
#94 Gemrazer
5 in 3 decks
#95 Soul Shatter
5 in 4 decks
#96 Castle Vantress
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#98 Redcap Melee
5 in 2 decks
#99 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
5 in 3 decks
#100 Thrashing Brontodon
5 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Standard League
06/04/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: AvocadoToast
Standard League
06/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: gabrylele91
Standard League
06/02/24
1º
4C Legends
by: Soto_
Standard League
06/01/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: Turn0Kill
Standard Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Gruul Artifact Aggro
by: Darthkid
Standard Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: VictorCarvalho01
Standard League
05/29/24
1º
Burn
by: yogaliberal
Standard Preliminary
05/29/24
1º
Azorius Midrange
by: sixmp
Standard League
05/28/24
1º
G R
by: Blitzlion27
Standard Challenge 64
05/26/24
1º
Gruul Artifact Aggro
by: solace