HERO-token

Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg Icons of mtg
Hero Token image
setminmtgo
-€ 0,310.0 tix
Icons of mtg
NaamHERO-token
StandaardHero Token
TypeToken-wezen — held
BeschrijvingVigilance
IllustratorLixin Yin
SetMarvel Super Heroes-tokens #2
WallpaperHero Token Crop image WallpaperDownload wallpaper
AfbeeldingHero Token Full hd imageAfbeelding downloaden
0%
Gebruikersscore (0)

Metatypes

Legality between formats

Inhoudsopgave

Over HERO-token

HERO-token, Token-wezen — held, ontworpen door Solan voor het eerst uitgebracht in mei 2025 in de set Final Fantasy Tokens and was printed exactly in 17 different ways. It's currently being selled by the minimum price of € 0,31.

De HERO Token-kaart kan een witte weenie of een agressief deck in Magic: The Gathering ten goede komen, door een veerkrachtig wezen te creëren met de potentie om herhaaldelijk te worden verwijderd of verstoord. Hoewel deze kaart impact kan hebben in specifieke strategieën, kunnen andere kaarten zoals Hero of Bladehold of Monastery Mentor een consistentere waarde en impact bieden in competitief spel, waardoor HERO Token mogelijk wordt gedegradeerd tot een sideboard-optie voor meer situationele match-ups.

Waar te koop

Seller image Card Kingdom Selling icon

80 uni.

€ 0,31 Bezoek de winkel
Seller imageEbay.com

Bezoek de winkel
Seller imagePrinting proxies

$ 0.75 Bezoek de winkel

*This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated

Groeperen op

Price alert ?

Alert me when price gets to

Price trend history

loading
Prijsgeschiedenis
DatumMinimumprijsMediaanprijs Decks
2025-05-130.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2025-05-190.00 EUR0.00 EUR 1
2025-05-280.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2025-06-030.29 EUR0.29 EUR 0
2025-06-100.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-06-170.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-06-230.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-07-010.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-07-080.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-07-150.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-07-220.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-07-290.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-08-050.34 EUR0.34 EUR 0
2025-08-120.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-08-180.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-08-250.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-09-020.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-09-090.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-09-150.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-09-230.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-09-290.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-10-060.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-10-130.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-10-200.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-10-270.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-11-030.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-11-100.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-11-180.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-11-240.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-12-030.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-12-080.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-12-150.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-12-220.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2025-12-290.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-01-010.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-01-050.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-01-130.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-01-200.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-01-260.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-02-020.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-02-090.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-02-160.33 EUR0.33 EUR 1
2026-02-230.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-03-020.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-03-100.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-03-160.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-04-020.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-04-070.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-04-140.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-04-230.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-04-300.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-05-050.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-05-140.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-05-200.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-05-250.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-06-010.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-06-080.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-06-150.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-06-230.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-06-290.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-07-060.33 EUR0.33 EUR 0
2026-07-130.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-07-200.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-07-270.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-08-030.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-08-100.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-08-170.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-08-240.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-09-010.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-09-070.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-09-140.32 EUR0.32 EUR 0
2026-09-270.32 EUR0.32 EUR 0
2026-10-040.32 EUR0.32 EUR 0
2026-10-100.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-10-180.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0
2026-10-190.31 EUR0.31 EUR 0

Emoji-reacties

0

0 Reacties

User profile image

Be the first to comment

Veelgestelde vragen over HERO-token

What type of card is HERO-token?

HERO-token is a Token-wezen — held card in Magic: the Gathering MTG.

What is the effect of HERO-token?

Vigilance

What is the price of HERO-token?

HERO-token currently starts at € 0,31. See live prices from multiple sellers in the Where to buy section above.

What is the original set of HERO-token?

HERO-token was first released in the set Final Fantasy Tokens, illustrated by Solan.

What is the legality of HERO-token?

Legality depends on the tournament format -- HERO-token can be legal in some formats and banned or restricted in others. See the full breakdown per format in the Legality section above.

What cards are similar to HERO-token?

Kaarten vergelijkbaar met HERO-token opnemen Steadfast Sentinel Token. See the full list in the Similar cards section above.