Nome
Competitive Constructed League
Data
2021-05-10
Top-Jogadores
24 jogadores
Formatar
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Simic
5V-0D SAMURAIDRIVE
3º
6º
Dimir Control
5V-0D hopeof130
7º
UB Control
5V-0D Powen
8º
Selesnya
5V-0D ModiSapiras
10º
11º
12º
UR Phoenix
5V-0D PeanutBrittle
13º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0D Brunister
14º
Bant
5V-0D Ivan_Draw_Go
15º
16º
Niv to Light
5V-0D -TheJoker-
#1 Montanha
49 em 10 decks
32 em 12 decks
31 em 9 decks
26 em 11 decks
#5 Ilha Nevada
25 em 2 decks
22 em 7 decks
#7 Ilha
22 em 9 decks
20 em 6 decks
20 em 7 decks
#10 Floresta
20 em 6 decks
#11 Gigante Esmaga-ossos // Pisar
20 em 5 decks
#12 Optar
19 em 5 decks
#13 Pântano da Neve
18 em 1 decks
18 em 6 decks
17 em 6 decks
17 em 5 decks
16 em 4 decks
16 em 4 decks
#19 Túmulo Aquático
15 em 6 decks
15 em 4 decks
#21 Mago Escarificador de Almas
14 em 4 decks
14 em 4 decks
#23 Místico Élfico
14 em 4 decks
#24 Planície
13 em 7 decks
#25 Revirar o Tempo
13 em 4 decks
#26 Sacode-correntes
12 em 3 decks
12 em 3 decks
#28 Fantasma Supremo
12 em 3 decks
#29 Ato Cruel
12 em 5 decks
12 em 3 decks
#31 Jardim do Templo
12 em 5 decks
#32 Bueiros de Vapor
12 em 3 decks
#33 Negar
12 em 8 decks
12 em 5 decks
#35 Trioma de Ketria
12 em 4 decks
11 em 3 decks
#37 Pântano
11 em 6 decks
#38 Trazer à Luz
11 em 3 decks
11 em 3 decks
#40 Fundição Sagrada
11 em 4 decks
#41 Geist Agrilhoado
11 em 3 decks
#42 Solo Pisoteado
11 em 4 decks
11 em 4 decks
#44 Censurar
11 em 3 decks
11 em 4 decks
10 em 5 decks
10 em 3 decks
#48 Trilha dos Galhos Altos // Trilha das Pedras Altas
10 em 3 decks
10 em 3 decks
10 em 5 decks
#51 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
10 em 3 decks
#52 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
9 em 3 decks
#53 Lodo Necrófago
9 em 5 decks
9 em 4 decks
#55 Veredito Supremo
9 em 3 decks
9 em 4 decks
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
#59 Trilha do Plana-rio // Trilha do Plana-lava
8 em 2 decks
#60 Forjaria do Campo de Batalha
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
#62 Arcanista da Horda Medonha
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
#64 Lagoas Fétidas
8 em 3 decks
8 em 3 decks
8 em 2 decks
#67 Iluminar o Palco
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
#70 Águia Empírea
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
#72 Veto de Dovin
8 em 4 decks
#73 Absorver
8 em 2 decks
#74 Eidolon da Grande Festança
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
8 em 2 decks
#77 Descanse em Paz
8 em 5 decks
#78 Notion Thief
7 em 6 decks
#79 Magma Opus
7 em 2 decks
#80 Trilha da Coroa de Penedos // Trilha da Coroa de Lenho
7 em 2 decks
#81 Teferi, Herói de Dominária
7 em 2 decks
#82 Fúria dos Deuses
7 em 4 decks
7 em 3 decks
7 em 2 decks
7 em 2 decks
7 em 3 decks
#87 Aparição do Enclave Celeste
7 em 3 decks
#88 Amuleto Boros
7 em 2 decks
#89 Trioma de Zagoth
7 em 3 decks
6 em 2 decks
#91 Brazen Borrower // Pequeno Furto
6 em 2 decks
#92 Delir
6 em 2 decks
6 em 2 decks
6 em 3 decks
6 em 2 decks
6 em 2 decks
#97 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
6 em 3 decks
#98 Perfuração Letal
6 em 3 decks
#99 Apóstolo da Luz Purificadora
6 em 2 decks
#100 Niv-Mizzet Renascido
6 em 2 decks
Pioneer League
Ontem
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer Challenge 32
26/04/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: LucasG1ggs
Pioneer Challenge 32
26/04/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: jtl005
Pioneer League
25/04/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Challenge 32
25/04/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
25/04/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
24/04/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
24/04/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
23/04/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer League
23/04/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: johnrap