Имя
Liga Gaúcha de Pauper 2023 - Etapa 3
Дата
2023-04-23
Top-Игроки
16 игроки
Формат
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Boros Synthesizer
4V-0Д JulioD
3º
Dimir Control
4V-1Д Daniel Krug
4º
Gruul Ponza
4V-1Д Felipe Weber
5º
B G
3V-1Д Matheus Souza
6º
Dimir Control
3V-2Д RobertoR
7º
G R W
3V-2Д Wagner Lucas
8º
9º
10º
11º
Boros Ephemerate
2V-3Д LuanP
12º
13º
14º
15º
16º
#1 Гора
39 в 7 decks
#2 Остров
30 в 4 decks
#3 Равнина
26 в 8 decks
24 в 6 decks
24 в 6 decks
#6 Удар Молнии
24 в 6 decks
24 в 7 decks
#8 Гидроудар
18 в 5 decks
#9 Пиробласт
17 в 5 decks
#10 Ястреб Отблесков
16 в 4 decks
#11 Экспериментальный Синтезатор
16 в 4 decks
16 в 4 decks
#13 Заснеженный Лес
16 в 1 decks
16 в 4 decks
#15 Великое Горнило
15 в 5 decks
15 в 7 decks
#17 Лес
14 в 3 decks
#18 Пыль к пыли
14 в 6 decks
13 в 8 decks
#20 Древнее Логово
12 в 4 decks
#21 Ужас Толарии
12 в 3 decks
12 в 3 decks
#23 Мозговой Штурм
12 в 3 decks
#24 Промывка Мыслей
12 в 3 decks
#25 Ледяной Тоннель
12 в 3 decks
12 в 3 decks
11 в 3 decks
#28 Искатель Пути
11 в 3 decks
11 в 3 decks
#30 Смертельный Спор
11 в 3 decks
#31 Пережить Бурю
11 в 5 decks
#32 Рассмотрение
11 в 3 decks
#33 Приказ Чейнера
11 в 4 decks
#34 Разсуществление
11 в 3 decks
10 в 3 decks
9 в 4 decks
#37 Отзыв Бытия
9 в 5 decks
#38 Погасить
9 в 3 decks
9 в 5 decks
9 в 6 decks
8 в 6 decks
#42 Карта Экспедиции
8 в 2 decks
#43 Сфера Хроматического Волшебства
8 в 2 decks
8 в 2 decks
8 в 2 decks
#46 Башня Урзы
8 в 2 decks
#47 Шахта Урзы
8 в 2 decks
#48 Насилие
8 в 4 decks
8 в 2 decks
8 в 6 decks
#51 Болото
8 в 4 decks
8 в 2 decks
#53 Запись мыслей
8 в 2 decks
#54 Голиаф-Паладин
8 в 3 decks
#55 Очищающий Пожар
8 в 2 decks
8 в 2 decks
#57 Гарнизон Боросов
7 в 4 decks
7 в 3 decks
7 в 2 decks
#60 Руки Хадара
7 в 4 decks
7 в 4 decks
#62 Литейная Големов
7 в 2 decks
7 в 2 decks
#64 Фангрен-Мародер
7 в 3 decks
7 в 3 decks
7 в 2 decks
6 в 4 decks
#68 Алтарь Ашнод
6 в 2 decks
#69 Нежданные Клыки
6 в 3 decks
#70 Глубокий Анализ
6 в 3 decks
#71 Мир Кинсмит
6 в 2 decks
6 в 2 decks
6 в 3 decks
6 в 2 decks
#75 Фонтан Крови
5 в 2 decks
#76 Сделка Карателя
5 в 2 decks
#77 Горилла-Шаман
5 в 3 decks
5 в 2 decks
#79 Уничтожить Зло
5 в 3 decks
#80 Удушливый Дым
5 в 5 decks
5 в 3 decks
5 в 3 decks
4 в 2 decks
4 в 2 decks
#85 Электротрюк
4 в 2 decks
4 в 2 decks
#87 Мутагенный Рост
4 в 1 decks
#88 Манаморфоза
4 в 1 decks
#89 Лавовый Дротик
4 в 1 decks
#90 Демон Обжига
4 в 1 decks
4 в 1 decks
#92 Пробиться
4 в 1 decks
4 в 1 decks
4 в 1 decks
4 в 1 decks
#96 Извилистый Путь
4 в 1 decks
#97 Золотое Яйцо
4 в 1 decks
4 в 1 decks
#99 Послушница Нилеи
4 в 2 decks
4 в 2 decks
название колоды
Пилот
п
Д
г
Дата
Пилот
название колоды
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
Вчера
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
22/06/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
20/06/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
20/06/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
19/06/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
18/06/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
18/06/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
17/06/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
17/06/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
16/06/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0