Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-07-29
Top-Players
17 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
UW Control
5V-0L Joao_Andrade
3º
4º
5º
6º
WB
5V-0L DarkestMage
7º
UB Control
5V-0L Harry13
8º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L Ekeross
9º
UW Control
5V-0L yutya
10º
Burn
5V-0L Danielpena397
11º
14º
15º
#1 Mountain
34 in 7 decks
26 in 1 decks
#3 Forest
21 in 4 decks
21 in 8 decks
#5 Island
19 in 6 decks
18 in 1 decks
17 in 7 decks
#8 Mutavault
15 in 4 decks
#9 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#10 Fatal Push
15 in 6 decks
#11 Plains
15 in 5 decks
15 in 4 decks
#13 Aether Gust
14 in 6 decks
#14 Glacial Fortress
13 in 4 decks
#15 Charming Prince
12 in 3 decks
#16 Stomping Ground
12 in 3 decks
#17 Shark Typhoon
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#19 Baffling End
11 in 4 decks
#20 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#21 Llanowar Elves
11 in 3 decks
#22 Elvish Mystic
11 in 3 decks
#23 Steam Vents
11 in 3 decks
#24 Fabled Passage
11 in 5 decks
#25 Roiling Vortex
10 in 3 decks
#26 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
10 in 3 decks
#27 Dig Through Time
10 in 3 decks
#28 Rest in Peace
9 in 4 decks
#29 Thoughtseize
9 in 3 decks
#30 Sacred Foundry
9 in 3 decks
#31 Wild Slash
9 in 3 decks
#32 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
9 in 4 decks
#33 Rending Volley
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#35 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
#37 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#38 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#40 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#45 Dovin's Veto
8 in 4 decks
#46 Swamp
8 in 3 decks
#47 Supreme Verdict
8 in 3 decks
#48 Opt
8 in 2 decks
#49 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 3 decks
#50 Magma Spray
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#54 Absorb
7 in 2 decks
#55 Lightning Strike
7 in 2 decks
#56 Ranger Class
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 4 decks
#59 Rootbound Crag
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#61 Scavenging Ooze
6 in 2 decks
#62 Field of Ruin
6 in 4 decks
#63 Go Blank
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#65 Dreadbore
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#68 Prismari Command
6 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#71 Heartless Act
5 in 2 decks
#72 Shivan Reef
5 in 2 decks
#73 Old-Growth Troll
5 in 2 decks
#74 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#77 Mana Confluence
5 in 4 decks
#78 Watery Grave
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#80 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
4 in 1 decks
#81 Springleaf Drum
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#83 Censor
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#85 Ghostfire Blade
4 in 1 decks
#86 Ensoul Artifact
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#88 Temple Garden
4 in 1 decks
#89 Boros Charm
4 in 1 decks
#90 Selfless Spirit
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#93 Drowned Catacomb
4 in 1 decks
#94 Blade Historian
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#97 Lore Drakkis
4 in 1 decks
#98 Goldspan Dragon
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Goblin Rabblemaster
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
05/11/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: Harry13
Pioneer Preliminary
05/11/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Tubaba
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/10/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Mahieu
Pioneer Preliminary
05/10/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: The_Catfin
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/10/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: Uegjo
Pioneer League
05/10/24
1º
Hammer Time
by: itstime
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/09/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Gul_Dukat
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/09/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: bolov0
Pioneer Preliminary
05/09/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer League
05/09/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla