Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-10-26
Top-Players
19 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Sultai
5V-0L jimdownside
3º
5º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L cavedan
7º
UW Ensoul
5V-0L ModiSapiras
8º
9º
Temur Breach
5V-0L Boland
11º
12º
Selesnya
5V-0L joaoclaudioms
13º
14º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0L bnpbnp
15º
Dimir
5V-0L TheSandwichKing
16º
Mono-Black Aggro
5V-0L Azuregun
#1 Forest
44 in 8 decks
#2 Mountain
38 in 7 decks
25 in 7 decks
#4 Island
24 in 7 decks
#5 Plains
21 in 7 decks
20 in 5 decks
#7 Thoughtseize
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#9 Swamp
20 in 4 decks
#10 Fatal Push
19 in 6 decks
16 in 5 decks
15 in 4 decks
14 in 4 decks
#14 Shark Typhoon
14 in 5 decks
13 in 6 decks
#16 Elvish Mystic
12 in 3 decks
#17 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
#18 Lightning Strike
12 in 3 decks
#19 Opt
12 in 3 decks
#20 Raugrin Triome
12 in 3 decks
#21 Ketria Triome
12 in 3 decks
#22 Wild Slash
11 in 3 decks
#23 Back to Nature
11 in 4 decks
#24 Temple Garden
11 in 3 decks
#25 Stomping Ground
11 in 4 decks
#26 Glacial Fortress
11 in 3 decks
#27 Watery Grave
11 in 3 decks
#28 Scavenging Ooze
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#30 Dovin's Veto
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
#32 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
10 in 3 decks
#33 Steam Vents
9 in 3 decks
#34 Sacred Foundry
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 6 decks
#37 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
#38 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#40 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#42 Arboreal Grazer
8 in 2 decks
#43 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#44 Atarka's Command
8 in 2 decks
#45 Growth Spiral
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#50 Gryff's Boon
8 in 2 decks
#51 Godless Shrine
8 in 2 decks
#52 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#53 Aether Gust
8 in 4 decks
#54 Dig Through Time
8 in 2 decks
#55 Drowned Catacomb
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
#59 Apostle of Purifying Light
7 in 2 decks
#60 Supreme Verdict
7 in 2 decks
#61 Sentinel's Eyes
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#66 Damping Sphere
7 in 3 decks
#67 Legion Warboss
7 in 2 decks
#68 Censor
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#70 Aspect of Hydra
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#72 Breeding Pool
6 in 2 decks
#73 Satyr Wayfinder
6 in 2 decks
#74 Mana Confluence
6 in 2 decks
#75 Hashep Oasis
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#77 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
6 in 2 decks
#78 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
6 in 3 decks
#79 Gallia of the Endless Dance
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#81 Sulfur Falls
5 in 2 decks
#82 Light of Hope
5 in 2 decks
#83 Mutavault
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#85 Eliminate
5 in 3 decks
#86 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#88 Omen of the Sun
5 in 3 decks
#89 Thought Erasure
4 in 1 decks
#90 Gladecover Scout
4 in 1 decks
#91 Charming Prince
4 in 1 decks
#92 Sprite Dragon
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#94 Yavimaya Coast
4 in 1 decks
#95 Sylvan Scrying
4 in 1 decks
#96 Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn
4 in 1 decks
#97 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Collected Company
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: Harry13
Pioneer Challenge 32
Yesterday
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: Uegjo
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Hammer Time
by: itstime
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: The_Catfin
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/09/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Gul_Dukat
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/09/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: bolov0
Pioneer League
05/09/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
05/09/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer Preliminary
05/08/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer Preliminary
05/08/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda