Magic Online Challenge

Standard

Day: 11/10/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: 7720

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Phil_Ivey

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Phil_Ivey

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Adventures

by: ht991122

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Adventures

by: GraciasPortanto

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Adventures

by: rodeo

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Adventures

by: reew2n

deck
Deck's image

10º

Cycling

by: josetorr87

deck
Deck's image

11º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

12º

Omnath Adventures

by: lsmguys

deck
Deck's image

13º

Omnath Adventures

by: Beekeeper

deck
Deck's image

14º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

15º

Omnath Adventures

by: killersuv

deck
Deck's image

16º

Gruul Landfall

by: thinenagooyen

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

53


2. Fabled Passage

52


3. Island

51


4. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

39


5. Edgewall Innkeeper

30


6. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

28


7. Mystical Dispute

28


8. Escape to the Wilds

28


9. Swamp

28


10. Fae of Wishes // Granted

28


11. Lucky Clover

28


12. Mountain

26


13. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

24


14. Omnath, Locus of Creation

24


15. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

24


16. Ketria Triome

23


17. Bloodchief's Thirst

22


18. Heartless Act

22


19. Soaring Thought-Thief

20


20. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

20


21. Drown in the Loch

20


22. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

20


23. Into the Story

20


24. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

18


25. Shredded Sails

16


26. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

15


27. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

14


28. Negate

14


29. Cling to Dust

13


30. Raugrin Triome

12


31. Frantic Inventory

12


32. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

12


33. Lullmage's Domination

12


34. Temple of Deceit

12


35. Ruin Crab

12


36. Redcap Melee

11


37. Primal Might

11


38. Castle Locthwain

11


39. Giant Killer // Chop Down

10


40. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

10


41. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

10


42. Chainweb Aracnir

10


43. Agonizing Remorse

9


44. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

9


45. Plains

9


46. Nighthawk Scavenger

9


47. Extinction Event

9


48. Gemrazer

8


49. Merfolk Windrobber

8


50. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8


51. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

8


52. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

8


53. Temple of Malice

8


54. Stonecoil Serpent

8


55. Zagoth Triome

8


56. Tymaret Calls the Dead

8


57. Magmatic Channeler

8


58. Mire Triton

8


59. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

7


60. Call of the Death-Dweller

7


61. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

6


62. Once and Future

6


63. Fling

6


64. Soul-Guide Lantern

6


65. Lotus Cobra

6


66. Storm's Wrath

6


67. Embercleave

5


68. Miscast

5


69. The Great Henge

5


70. Skyclave Shade

5


71. Drannith Healer

4


72. Footfall Crater

4


73. Drannith Stinger

4


74. Questing Beast

4


75. Inscription of Abundance

4


76. Swarm Shambler

4


77. Startling Development

4


78. Zenith Flare

4


79. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4


80. Eliminate

4


81. Thundering Rebuke

4


82. Valiant Rescuer

4


83. Scorching Dragonfire

4


84. Vantress Gargoyle

4


85. Garruk's Harbinger

4


86. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4


87. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

4


88. Go for Blood

4


89. Duress

4


90. Memory Leak

4


91. Flourishing Fox

4


92. Scavenging Ooze

4


93. Liliana, Waker of the Dead

4


94. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

4


95. Mazemind Tome

4


96. Ram Through

4


97. Brushfire Elemental

4


98. Silundi Vision // Silundi Isle

4


99. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4


100. Kazuul's Fury // Kazuul's Cliffs

3