Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 15/10/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper Doom

by: parkozaPL

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Boros

by: _ruda_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Rogues

by: Phil_Ivey

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos

by: KelMasterP

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Rogues

by: PETR4

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Monored Assault

by: BlackDocter

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Golgari

by: Salvatto

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Quatch

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-white

by: Waterd

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Azorius

by: Heavenfall

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Kroxa

by: -=Alfa=-

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Landfall

by: JustFarm

deck

Most Played

1. Plains

30


2. Forest

30


3. Mountain

29


4. Swamp

27


5. Fabled Passage

24


6. Bloodchief's Thirst

18


7. Heartless Act

17


8. Island

16


9. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

16


10. Mystical Dispute

14


11. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

13


12. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12


13. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

12


14. Skyclave Apparition

12


15. Stonecoil Serpent

12


16. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

11


17. Temple of Deceit

10


18. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

10


19. Drown in the Loch

10


20. Embercleave

9


21. Magmatic Channeler

9


22. Scavenging Ooze

9


23. Agonizing Remorse

9


24. Kargan Intimidator

9


25. Questing Beast

8


26. Omen of the Sea

8


27. Edgewall Innkeeper

8


28. Selfless Savior

8


29. Soaring Thought-Thief

8


30. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8


31. Robber of the Rich

8


32. Castle Locthwain

8


33. Temple of Malice

8


34. Primal Might

8


35. Call of the Death-Dweller

7


36. Glass Casket

7


37. Chainweb Aracnir

7


38. Shatter the Sky

7


39. Into the Story

7


40. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

7


41. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

7


42. Cling to Dust

7


43. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

7


44. Temple of Enlightenment

7


45. Giant Killer // Chop Down

7


46. Gemrazer

7


47. Fireblade Charger

7


48. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

7


49. Extinction Event

6


50. Archon of Sun's Grace

6


51. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

6


52. The Birth of Meletis

6


53. Castle Ardenvale

6


54. Omen of the Sun

6


55. The Great Henge

6


56. Yorion, Sky Nomad

6


57. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

5


58. Redcap Melee

5


59. Duress

5


60. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

5


61. Arcanist's Owl

5


62. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

5


63. Lullmage's Domination

5


64. Murderous Rider // Swift End

5


65. Phoenix of Ash

5


66. Soul-Guide Lantern

5


67. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

4


68. Seasoned Hallowblade

4


69. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


70. Acquisitions Expert

4


71. Swarm Shambler

4


72. Elspeth Conquers Death

4


73. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4


74. Nighthawk Scavenger

4


75. Legion Angel

4


76. Ram Through

4


77. Raugrin Triome

4


78. Oakhame Adversary

4


79. Lofty Denial

4


80. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


81. Thundering Rebuke

4


82. Venerable Knight

4


83. Scorching Dragonfire

4


84. Temple of Malady

4


85. Archfiend's Vessel

4


86. Garruk's Harbinger

4


87. Luminarch Aspirant

4


88. Doom Foretold

4


89. Basri's Lieutenant

4


90. Rankle, Master of Pranks

4


91. Malakir Blood-Priest

4


92. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

4


93. Castle Embereth

4


94. Shark Typhoon

4


95. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4


96. Sentinel's Eyes

4


97. Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight

4


98. Brushfire Elemental

4


99. Disenchant

4


100. Village Rites

4