Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 09/11/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: sonixtuku

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-white

by: Jilesoftrees

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Red Aggro

by: Theagent002

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Landfall

by: air_vengeance

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Somedude127

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Midrange

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Izzet

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Dimir Rogues

by: kcomedina

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper

by: AstroSquirrel

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

43


2. Mountain

31


3. Plains

23


4. Fabled Passage

19


5. Island

18


6. Swamp

17


7. Heartless Act

15


8. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

15


9. Mystical Dispute

13


10. Scorching Dragonfire

12


11. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

12


12. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12


13. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

10


14. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

10


15. Temple of Deceit

10


16. Bloodchief's Thirst

10


17. Scavenging Ooze

10


18. Shark Typhoon

10


19. Eliminate

10


20. Questing Beast

9


21. Negate

9


22. Castle Garenbrig

8


23. Phoenix of Ash

8


24. The Great Henge

8


25. Robber of the Rich

8


26. Glass Casket

7


27. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

7


28. Elspeth Conquers Death

7


29. Skyclave Apparition

7


30. Chainweb Aracnir

7


31. Primal Might

6


32. Shredded Sails

6


33. Cling to Dust

6


34. Ox of Agonas

6


35. Zagoth Triome

5


36. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

5


37. Drown in the Loch

5


38. Essence Scatter

5


39. Thrashing Brontodon

5


40. Elspeth's Nightmare

5


41. Extinction Event

5


42. Castle Embereth

4


43. Omen of the Sea

4


44. Lullmage's Domination

4


45. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

4


46. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

4


47. Into the Story

4


48. Mire Triton

4


49. Selfless Savior

4


50. Slaying Fire

4


51. Roil Eruption

4


52. Doom Foretold

4


53. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4


54. Wicked Wolf

4


55. Luminarch Aspirant

4


56. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4


57. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

4


58. Soul-Guide Lantern

4


59. Temple of Malice

4


60. Garruk's Harbinger

4


61. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

4


62. Wolfwillow Haven

4


63. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

4


64. Temple of Enlightenment

4


65. Trail of Crumbs

4


66. Gilded Goose

4


67. Gemrazer

4


68. Merfolk Windrobber

4


69. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

4


70. Mazemind Tome

4


71. Kogla, the Titan Ape

4


72. Fervent Champion

4


73. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


74. Thassa's Intervention

4


75. Golden Egg

4


76. Ram Through

4


77. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4


78. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

4


79. Brushfire Elemental

4


80. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4


81. Fireblade Charger

4


82. Soaring Thought-Thief

4


83. Stonecoil Serpent

4


84. Ruin Crab

4


85. Heliod, Sun-Crowned

4


86. Legion Angel

4


87. Tymaret Calls the Dead

4


88. Rielle, the Everwise

3


89. Embercleave

3


90. Castle Ardenvale

3


91. Agonizing Remorse

3


92. Opt

3


93. Neutralize

3


94. Redcap Melee

3


95. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

3


96. Daxos, Blessed by the Sun

3


97. Speaker of the Heavens

3


98. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

3


99. Treacherous Blessing

3


100. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

3