Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 15/11/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Sultai Midrange

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: bobjackson

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Rav104

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Wizard_2002

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: qbturtle15

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Aggro

by: KO_Mak

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

Mono Red

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

10º

Esper

by: NumotTheNummy

deck
Deck's image

11º

Esper

by: Ammazzanator

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Rogues

by: j_money10

deck
Deck's image

13º

Temur

by: ht991122

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Landfall

by: Kaies

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Landfall

by: _Spata_

deck
Deck's image

16º

Gruul Landfall

by: SacredDevil

deck
Deck's image

17º

Temur

by: xfile

deck
Deck's image

18º

Esper

by: swiftwarkite2

deck
Deck's image

19º

Gruul Landfall

by: MEG

deck
Deck's image

20º

Gruul Landfall

by: ilsecco14

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: _ruda_

deck
Deck's image

22º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Salvatto

deck
Deck's image

23º

Mono Red

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

24º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Capitano_CL

deck
Deck's image

25º

Temur Adventures

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

26º

Dimir Rogues

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

27º

Cycling

by: Earlder1

deck
Deck's image

28º

Yorion Value

by: torers

deck
Deck's image

29º

Gruul Landfall

by: termidor

deck
Deck's image

30º

Mono-Red Aggro

by: _against_

deck
Deck's image

31º

Dimir Rogues

by: Marangon3

deck
Deck's image

32º

Gruul Landfall

by: _Batutinha_

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

170


2. Mountain

114


3. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

70


4. Fabled Passage

69


5. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

63


6. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

63


7. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

60


8. Ox of Agonas

55


9. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

55


10. Island

54


11. Edgewall Innkeeper

48


12. Scavenging Ooze

47


13. Mystical Dispute

44


14. Fire Prophecy

44


15. Brushfire Elemental

39


16. Questing Beast

39


17. The Akroan War

39


18. Embercleave

38


19. The Great Henge

37


20. Shark Typhoon

36


21. Scorching Dragonfire

32


22. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

32


23. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

31


24. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

29


25. Swamp

27


26. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

24


27. Cultivate

24


28. Genesis Ultimatum

24


29. Ketria Triome

23


30. Klothys, God of Destiny

23


31. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

23


32. Temple of Deceit

22


33. Wilt

22


34. Plains

20


35. Negate

20


36. Extinction Event

20


37. Thrashing Brontodon

19


38. Heartless Act

18


39. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

17


40. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

16


41. Cling to Dust

16


42. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

16


43. Skyclave Apparition

16


44. Mazemind Tome

15


45. Chainweb Aracnir

15


46. Eliminate

14


47. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

14


48. Phoenix of Ash

14


49. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

13


50. Elspeth Conquers Death

13


51. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

13


52. Migration Path

13


53. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

12


54. Omen of the Sea

12


55. Wicked Wolf

12


56. Doom Foretold

12


57. Crawling Barrens

12


58. Robber of the Rich

12


59. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

12


60. Castle Garenbrig

12


61. Gilded Goose

12


62. Zagoth Triome

12


63. Temple of Enlightenment

12


64. Trail of Crumbs

11


65. Storm's Wrath

11


66. Yorion, Sky Nomad

11


67. Bloodchief's Thirst

11


68. Feasting Troll King

11


69. Duress

10


70. Solemn Simulacrum

10


71. Soul-Guide Lantern

10


72. Glass Casket

10


73. Elspeth's Nightmare

10


74. Shredded Sails

9


75. Elder Gargaroth

9


76. Drown in the Loch

9


77. Omen of the Sun

9


78. Golden Egg

9


79. Terror of the Peaks

8


80. Evolving Wilds

8


81. Castle Embereth

8


82. Skyclave Shade

8


83. Fervent Champion

8


84. Treacherous Blessing

8


85. Soaring Thought-Thief

8


86. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8


87. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8


88. Lotus Cobra

8


89. Into the Roil

8


90. Zareth San, the Trickster

7


91. Primal Might

7


92. Witch's Oven

7


93. Bonders' Enclave

7


94. Neutralize

6


95. Kogla, the Titan Ape

6


96. Archon of Sun's Grace

6


97. Essence Scatter

6


98. Ashiok, Nightmare Muse

6


99. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

6


100. Dance of the Manse

6