Competitive Constructed League

Standard

Day: 16/11/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Salvatto

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-white

by: hadesblade

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Esper

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur

by: Mad-Ramon

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Monored Assault

by: ericksee

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Gruul Landfall

by: air_vengeance

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Abzan

by: MesklateBrother

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

31


2. Mountain

23


3. Plains

21


4. Skyclave Apparition

12


5. Fabled Passage

10


6. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

8


7. Gilded Goose

8


8. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8


9. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

8


10. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8


11. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

8


12. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

8


13. Mystical Dispute

8


14. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8


15. Questing Beast

7


16. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

7


17. Embercleave

7


18. Scavenging Ooze

7


19. Chainweb Aracnir

7


20. Island

6


21. The Great Henge

6


22. Scorching Dragonfire

6


23. Swamp

6


24. Shark Typhoon

6


25. The Akroan War

5


26. Thrashing Brontodon

5


27. Negate

5


28. Edgewall Innkeeper

4


29. Extinction Event

4


30. Trail of Crumbs

4


31. Selfless Savior

4


32. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

4


33. Robber of the Rich

4


34. Nethroi, Apex of Death

4


35. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4


36. Omen of the Sea

4


37. Ketria Triome

4


38. Castle Ardenvale

4


39. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4


40. Luminarch Aspirant

4


41. Legion Angel

4


42. Llanowar Visionary

4


43. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

4


44. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


45. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4


46. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

4


47. Maul of the Skyclaves

4


48. Feasting Troll King

4


49. Seasoned Hallowblade

4


50. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

4


51. Elspeth Conquers Death

4


52. Skull Prophet

4


53. Fire Prophecy

4


54. Glass Casket

4


55. Doom Foretold

4


56. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

4


57. Castle Garenbrig

4


58. Fervent Champion

4


59. Indatha Triome

4


60. Phoenix of Ash

4


61. Genesis Ultimatum

4


62. Cultivate

4


63. Eliminate

4


64. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

4


65. Brushfire Elemental

4


66. Temple of Enlightenment

4


67. Wicked Wolf

4


68. Castle Embereth

4


69. Fiend Artisan

4


70. Elspeth's Nightmare

4


71. Venerable Knight

4


72. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4


73. Ox of Agonas

3


74. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

3


75. Migration Path

3


76. Golden Egg

3


77. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

3


78. Temple of Malady

3


79. Bonders' Enclave

3


80. Klothys, God of Destiny

3


81. Heartless Act

3


82. Omen of the Sun

3


83. Agonizing Remorse

3


84. Necromentia

3


85. Treacherous Blessing

3


86. Temple of Deceit

3


87. Wilt

2


88. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

2


89. Dance of the Manse

2


90. Elder Gargaroth

2


91. Garruk, Unleashed

2


92. Relic Robber

2


93. Redcap Melee

2


94. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

2


95. Mythos of Nethroi

2


96. Archon of Sun's Grace

2


97. Soul-Guide Lantern

2


98. Into the Roil

2


99. Solemn Simulacrum

2


100. Thundering Rebuke

2