Magic Online Challenge

Standard

Day: 15/11/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Sultai Midrange

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

Temur Adventures

by: bobjackson

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Rav104

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Wizard_2002

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Aggro

by: KO_MAK

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: GraciasPortanto

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

Mono Red

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

10º

Esper

by: NumotTheNummy

deck
Deck's image

11º

Esper

by: Ammazzanator

deck
Deck's image

12º

Dimir Rogues

by: j_money10

deck
Deck's image

13º

Temur

by: ht991122

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Landfall

by: Kaies

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Landfall

by: _Spata_

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Assault

by: qbturtle15

deck
Deck's image

16º

Gruul Landfall

by: SacredDevil

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

72


2. Mountain

63


3. Fabled Passage

43


4. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

40


5. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

38


6. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

35


7. Island

32


8. Edgewall Innkeeper

28


9. Ox of Agonas

28


10. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

28


11. Mystical Dispute

26


12. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

24


13. Shark Typhoon

23


14. Fire Prophecy

23


15. Brushfire Elemental

23


16. Embercleave

22


17. The Akroan War

22


18. Scorching Dragonfire

21


19. Scavenging Ooze

20


20. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

17


21. Questing Beast

17


22. The Great Henge

17


23. Swamp

16


24. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

16


25. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

16


26. Genesis Ultimatum

16


27. Cultivate

16


28. Wilt

15


29. Ketria Triome

15


30. Klothys, God of Destiny

14


31. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

13


32. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

13


33. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

11


34. Extinction Event

11


35. Negate

10


36. Heartless Act

10


37. Migration Path

10


38. Temple of Deceit

10


39. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

9


40. Bloodchief's Thirst

9


41. Cling to Dust

9


42. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

9


43. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

9


44. Eliminate

8


45. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

8


46. Skyclave Apparition

8


47. Temple of Enlightenment

8


48. Omen of the Sea

8


49. Plains

8


50. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8


51. Doom Foretold

8


52. Elspeth Conquers Death

7


53. Yorion, Sky Nomad

7


54. Phoenix of Ash

7


55. Mazemind Tome

7


56. Zagoth Triome

7


57. Into the Roil

6


58. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

6


59. Solemn Simulacrum

6


60. Omen of the Sun

6


61. Golden Egg

6


62. Elspeth's Nightmare

6


63. Storm's Wrath

6


64. Treacherous Blessing

5


65. Drown in the Loch

5


66. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

4


67. Duress

4


68. Gingerbrute

4


69. Chainweb Aracnir

4


70. Lotus Cobra

4


71. Evolving Wilds

4


72. Myriad Construct

4


73. Elder Gargaroth

4


74. Skyclave Shade

4


75. Castle Embereth

4


76. Dance of the Manse

4


77. Inquisitive Puppet

4


78. Terror of the Peaks

4


79. Soaring Thought-Thief

4


80. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4


81. Fervent Champion

4


82. Crawling Barrens

4


83. Robber of the Rich

4


84. Thundering Rebuke

4


85. Akoum Hellhound

4


86. Archon of Sun's Grace

4


87. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4


88. Soul-Guide Lantern

4


89. Shatterskull Charger

4


90. Temple of Silence

3


91. Traitorous Greed

3


92. Zareth San, the Trickster

3


93. Into the Story

3


94. Shredded Sails

3


95. Essence Scatter

3


96. Glass Casket

3


97. Primal Might

3


98. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

2


99. Didn't Say Please

2


100. Soul Sear

2