Magic Online Challenge

Standard

Day: 14/11/2020

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Aggro

by: KO_MAK

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos

by: SEITASAN

deck
Deck's image

Esper

by: swiftwarkite2

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: GraciasPortanto

deck
Deck's image

10º

Gruul Landfall

by: AliEnWaRe_

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mono Red

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

12º

Sultai Midrange

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono-Red Aggro

by: _against_

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Landfall

by: Milikin

deck
Deck's image

15º

Esper

by: Misplacedginger

deck
Deck's image

16º

Temur Adventures

by: _Shatun_

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

74


2. Mountain

73


3. Fabled Passage

41


4. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

34


5. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

33


6. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

28


7. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

28


8. Ox of Agonas

25


9. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

24


10. Mystical Dispute

22


11. Island

22


12. The Great Henge

20


13. Embercleave

20


14. Edgewall Innkeeper

20


15. The Akroan War

20


16. Swamp

20


17. Scavenging Ooze

18


18. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

16


19. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

16


20. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

16


21. Phoenix of Ash

16


22. Heartless Act

16


23. Brushfire Elemental

16


24. Scorching Dragonfire

15


25. Fire Prophecy

15


26. Questing Beast

14


27. Mazemind Tome

14


28. Temple of Deceit

13


29. Klothys, God of Destiny

13


30. Extinction Event

12


31. Shark Typhoon

12


32. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

11


33. Wilt

10


34. Thrashing Brontodon

9


35. Duress

9


36. Cling to Dust

9


37. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

8


38. Yorion, Sky Nomad

8


39. Temple of Enlightenment

8


40. Robber of the Rich

8


41. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

8


42. Bloodchief's Thirst

8


43. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8


44. Plains

8


45. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

8


46. Solemn Simulacrum

8


47. Wicked Wolf

8


48. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

8


49. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8


50. Omen of the Sea

8


51. Genesis Ultimatum

8


52. Castle Embereth

8


53. Castle Garenbrig

8


54. Gilded Goose

8


55. Skyclave Apparition

8


56. Fervent Champion

8


57. Doom Foretold

8


58. Elspeth Conquers Death

8


59. Ketria Triome

8


60. Feasting Troll King

7


61. Trail of Crumbs

7


62. Elspeth's Nightmare

7


63. Soul Sear

7


64. Crawling Barrens

7


65. Eliminate

7


66. Negate

7


67. Soul-Guide Lantern

7


68. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

6


69. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

6


70. Treacherous Blessing

6


71. Redcap Melee

6


72. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

6


73. Agonizing Remorse

5


74. Omen of the Sun

5


75. Irencrag Feat

5


76. Chainweb Aracnir

5


77. Zagoth Triome

5


78. Drown in the Loch

5


79. Bonders' Enclave

5


80. Shredded Sails

5


81. Archon of Sun's Grace

5


82. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

5


83. Kogla, the Titan Ape

4


84. Temple of Malice

4


85. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4


86. Lullmage's Domination

4


87. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4


88. Weaselback Redcap

4


89. Akoum Hellhound

4


90. Terror of the Peaks

4


91. Merfolk Windrobber

4


92. Fireblade Charger

4


93. Glimpse of Freedom

4


94. Witch's Oven

4


95. Cultivate

4


96. Skyclave Shade

4


97. Inquisitive Puppet

4


98. Storm's Wrath

4


99. Shatterskull Charger

4


100. Soaring Thought-Thief

4