Name
Kaldheim Championship Qualifier #3
Date
2020-11-29
Top-Players
12 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
#1 Forest
65 in 7 decks
30 in 8 decks
#3 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
28 in 7 decks
#4 Island
27 in 5 decks
#5 Mountain
24 in 5 decks
#6 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
24 in 6 decks
#7 Swamp
23 in 4 decks
19 in 7 decks
17 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
#11 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
16 in 4 decks
#12 Extinction Event
16 in 4 decks
#13 Mazemind Tome
16 in 4 decks
#14 Mystical Dispute
15 in 5 decks
15 in 7 decks
14 in 5 decks
#17 Heartless Act
14 in 4 decks
#18 Chainweb Aracnir
13 in 5 decks
#19 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
13 in 10 decks
#20 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
#22 Gilded Goose
12 in 3 decks
#23 Wicked Wolf
12 in 3 decks
#24 Trail of Crumbs
12 in 3 decks
#25 Castle Garenbrig
12 in 3 decks
#26 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#28 Temple of Deceit
12 in 3 decks
#29 Omen of the Sea
12 in 3 decks
#30 Neutralize
12 in 3 decks
#31 Shark Typhoon
12 in 3 decks
#32 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
12 in 3 decks
#33 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#34 Scavenging Ooze
11 in 6 decks
#35 Questing Beast
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#37 The Akroan War
10 in 5 decks
#38 Negate
9 in 6 decks
#39 Plains
9 in 2 decks
#40 Ox of Agonas
8 in 3 decks
#41 Ketria Triome
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#44 Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps
8 in 2 decks
#45 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
8 in 2 decks
#46 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
8 in 2 decks
#47 Essence Scatter
8 in 5 decks
#48 Cling to Dust
8 in 6 decks
#49 Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths
8 in 3 decks
#50 Shadows' Verdict
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#52 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
8 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#54 Embercleave
7 in 2 decks
#55 Witch's Oven
7 in 4 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 5 decks
#58 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#59 Fire Prophecy
6 in 2 decks
6 in 5 decks
#61 Bonders' Enclave
6 in 3 decks
#62 Zagoth Triome
6 in 3 decks
#63 Eliminate
6 in 5 decks
6 in 3 decks
#65 Cultivate
5 in 2 decks
#66 Phoenix of Ash
5 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#69 Fervent Champion
4 in 1 decks
#70 Castle Embereth
4 in 1 decks
#71 Anax, Hardened in the Forge
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 3 decks
4 in 2 decks
#75 Wilt
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#77 Primal Might
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
#79 Bronzehide Lion
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#81 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#83 Duress
4 in 1 decks
#84 Doom Foretold
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#87 Savai Triome
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#89 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#90 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#91 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
3 in 1 decks
#92 Redcap Melee
3 in 1 decks
#93 Torbran, Thane of Red Fell
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#95 Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush
3 in 1 decks
#96 Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
3 in 2 decks
3 in 1 decks
#100 Glass Casket
3 in 1 decks
Standard League
Today
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
03/27/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91