SCG Tour Online Satellite #1

Standard

Day: 08/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

1º

Naya Adventures

by: Matthew Minniear

deck
Deck's image

2º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Hiroki Yamashita

deck
Deck's image

3º

Naya Adventures

by: Jordan Gallivan

deck
Deck's image

4º

Naya Adventures

by: Toru Saito

deck
Deck's image

5º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Fabio Barranca

deck
Deck's image

6º

Naya Adventures

by: Sho Ota

deck
Deck's image

7º

Gruul Landfall

by: Haruki Usui

deck
Deck's image

8º

Dimir Rogues

by: Jose Hilario

deck
Deck's image

9º

Dimir Rogues

by: Francesco Brigaglia

deck
Deck's image

10º

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Peto Martinez

deck
Deck's image

11º

Naya Adventures

by: Billy Gragasin

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

64.0


2. Fabled Passage

40.0


3. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

32.0


4. Mountain

31.0


5. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

31.0


6. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

28.0


7. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

28.0


8. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

28.0


9. Brushfire Elemental

24.0


10. Edgewall Innkeeper

24.0


11. The Akroan War

24.0


12. Ox of Agonas

22.0


13. Fire Prophecy

19.0


14. Swamp

19.0


15. Questing Beast

19.0


16. The Great Henge

19.0


17. Embercleave

18.0


18. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

14.0


19. Skyclave Shade

14.0


20. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

14.0


21. Soul Sear

13.0


22. Wilt

13.0


23. Scavenging Ooze

13.0


24. Island

12.0


25. Heartless Act

12.0


26. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8.0


27. Soaring Thought-Thief

8.0


28. Ruin Crab

8.0


29. Drown in the Loch

8.0


30. Into the Story

8.0


31. Temple of Deceit

8.0


32. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

8.0


33. Woe Strider

8.0


34. Savai Triome

8.0


35. Village Rites

7.0


36. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

7.0


37. Claim the Firstborn

7.0


38. Mystical Dispute

6.0


39. Chainweb Aracnir

6.0


40. Merfolk Windrobber

6.0


41. Garruk, Unleashed

6.0


42. Of One Mind

6.0


43. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

6.0


44. Cling to Dust

6.0


45. Rankle, Master of Pranks

6.0


46. Negate

6.0


47. Phoenix of Ash

6.0


48. Thrashing Brontodon

5.0


49. Oakhame Adversary

5.0


50. Castle Locthwain

5.0


51. Lullmage's Domination

5.0


52. Eliminate

5.0


53. Shredded Sails

4.0


54. Gilded Goose

4.0


55. Wicked Wolf

4.0


56. Castle Garenbrig

4.0


57. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

4.0


58. Bloodchief's Thirst

4.0


59. Agonizing Remorse

4.0


60. Duress

4.0


61. Tymaret Calls the Dead

4.0


62. Extinction Event

3.0


63. Ram Through

3.0


64. Bonders' Enclave

3.0


65. Feasting Troll King

3.0


66. Trail of Crumbs

3.0


67. Primal Might

2.0


68. Kogla, the Titan Ape

2.0


69. Wolfwillow Haven

2.0


70. Witch's Oven

2.0


71. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

2.0


72. Essence Scatter

2.0


73. Didn't Say Please

2.0


74. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

2.0


75. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

1.0


76. Klothys, God of Destiny

1.0


77. Crawling Barrens

1.0


78. Zagoth Triome

1.0


79. Eat to Extinction

1.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy