SCG Tour Online Satellite #2

Standard

Day: 08/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Boros

by: Hajime Sugawara

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Guilherme Merjam

deck
Deck's image

Naya

by: Clemens Gerteiser

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Craig Stangl

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Antoine Cointe

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Bill Comminos

deck
Deck's image

Esper

by: Andreas Hamann

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Alfredo Barragan

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Lukas Honnay

deck
Deck's image

10º

Gruul Landfall

by: Deion Smith

deck
Deck's image

11º

Gruul Landfall

by: Karl Sarap

deck
Deck's image

12º

Gruul Assault

by: Berk Akbulut

deck
Deck's image

13º

Esper

by: Lorenzo Terlizzi

deck
Deck's image

14º

Temur Adventures

by: Fillipa Carola

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Assault

by: Brandon Burton

deck
Deck's image

16º

Rakdos

by: Christian Bartl

deck
Deck's image

17º

Gruul Assault

by: Jonas Parizot

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

98


2. Fabled Passage

62


3. Mountain

50


4. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

48


5. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

46


6. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

44


7. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

44


8. Ox of Agonas

42


9. Edgewall Innkeeper

40


10. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

39


11. Brushfire Elemental

36


12. The Akroan War

35


13. The Great Henge

29


14. Fire Prophecy

27


15. Embercleave

27


16. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

24


17. Wilt

23


18. Questing Beast

23


19. Soul Sear

22


20. Scavenging Ooze

20


21. Island

18


22. Swamp

15


23. Plains

14


24. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

12


25. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12


26. Heartless Act

12


27. Negate

11


28. Elspeth Conquers Death

11


29. Mystical Dispute

10


30. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

9


31. Temple of Deceit

9


32. Skyclave Shade

9


33. Elspeth's Nightmare

9


34. Omen of the Sun

8


35. Phoenix of Ash

8


36. Temple of Enlightenment

8


37. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8


38. Extinction Event

8


39. Omen of the Sea

8


40. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

8


41. Chainweb Aracnir

8


42. Skyclave Apparition

8


43. Gilded Goose

8


44. Doom Foretold

8


45. Eliminate

7


46. Yorion, Sky Nomad

7


47. Treacherous Blessing

6


48. Scorching Dragonfire

6


49. Garruk, Unleashed

6


50. Klothys, God of Destiny

6


51. Archon of Sun's Grace

6


52. Heliod's Intervention

5


53. Primal Might

5


54. Mazemind Tome

5


55. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4


56. Mire Triton

4


57. Into the Story

4


58. Agonizing Remorse

4


59. Raugrin Triome

4


60. Soaring Thought-Thief

4


61. Harmonious Archon

4


62. Ruin Crab

4


63. Wicked Wolf

4


64. Thrashing Brontodon

4


65. Claim the Firstborn

4


66. Basri's Lieutenant

4


67. Ketria Triome

4


68. Shredded Sails

4


69. The Birth of Meletis

4


70. Merfolk Windrobber

4


71. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4


72. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

4


73. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

4


74. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4


75. Castle Garenbrig

4


76. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4


77. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

4


78. Drown in the Loch

4


79. Lotus Cobra

4


80. Cling to Dust

4


81. Temple of Malice

4


82. Winota, Joiner of Forces

4


83. Golden Egg

4


84. Village Rites

4


85. Banishing Light

4


86. Tymaret Calls the Dead

4


87. Transmogrify

4


88. Terror of the Peaks

4


89. Genesis Ultimatum

4


90. Lullmage's Domination

3


91. Trail of Crumbs

3


92. Neutralize

3


93. Outlaws' Merriment

3


94. Chandra, Heart of Fire

3


95. Stonecoil Serpent

3


96. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

3


97. Cultivate

3


98. Of One Mind

3


99. Kazuul's Fury // Kazuul's Cliffs

3


100. Woe Strider

3