SCG Tour Online Satellite #8

Standard

Day: 09/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

1º

Gruul

by: Alexis Serrano

deck
Deck's image

2º

Dimir

by: Matias De la Parra

deck
Deck's image

3º

Naya Adventures

by: Hasegawa Takato

deck
Deck's image

4º

Naya Adventures

by: Raul Thorme

deck
Deck's image

5º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Carlos Giler

deck
Deck's image

6º

Naya Adventures

by: Tyler Nightingale

deck
Deck's image

7º

Mono-green

by: Michael Braverman

deck
Deck's image

8º

Esper

by: Tatsuya Sakai

deck
Deck's image

9º

Mono-green

by: Tristan Wylde-LaRue

deck
Deck's image

10º

Temur Adventures

by: Leonardo Bertucci

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Chris Donohoue

deck
Deck's image

12º

Naya Adventures

by: Wataru Ueda

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

102.0


2. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

36.0


3. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

36.0


4. Fabled Passage

31.0


5. The Great Henge

28.0


6. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

24.0


7. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

24.0


8. Questing Beast

22.0


9. Mountain

21.0


10. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

21.0


11. Edgewall Innkeeper

20.0


12. Wilt

18.0


13. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

18.0


14. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

18.0


15. Ox of Agonas

18.0


16. Fire Prophecy

17.0


17. The Akroan War

17.0


18. Brushfire Elemental

16.0


19. Castle Garenbrig

16.0


20. Wicked Wolf

16.0


21. Gilded Goose

16.0


22. Island

16.0


23. Scavenging Ooze

16.0


24. Chainweb Aracnir

14.0


25. Crawling Barrens

14.0


26. Feasting Troll King

14.0


27. Embercleave

13.0


28. Trail of Crumbs

12.0


29. Kogla, the Titan Ape

11.0


30. Soul Sear

10.0


31. Negate

10.0


32. Witch's Oven

10.0


33. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

10.0


34. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

9.0


35. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

8.0


36. Mystical Dispute

8.0


37. Temple of Deceit

8.0


38. Bonders' Enclave

7.0


39. Tormod's Crypt

7.0


40. Thrashing Brontodon

6.0


41. Bloodchief's Thirst

6.0


42. Zagoth Triome

6.0


43. Heartless Act

6.0


44. Swamp

6.0


45. Primal Might

6.0


46. Phoenix of Ash

6.0


47. Scorching Dragonfire

5.0


48. Cling to Dust

5.0


49. Extinction Event

4.0


50. Shark Typhoon

4.0


51. Rain of Revelation

4.0


52. Mazemind Tome

4.0


53. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


54. Eliminate

4.0


55. Skyclave Shade

4.0


56. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4.0


57. Neutralize

4.0


58. Lotus Cobra

4.0


59. Ashiok, Nightmare Muse

4.0


60. Omen of the Sea

4.0


61. Ruin Crab

4.0


62. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


63. Cultivate

4.0


64. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

4.0


65. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

4.0


66. Drown in the Loch

4.0


67. Into the Story

4.0


68. Essence Scatter

4.0


69. Ketria Triome

4.0


70. Genesis Ultimatum

4.0


71. Terror of the Peaks

4.0


72. Elder Gargaroth

4.0


73. Garruk, Unleashed

4.0


74. Lullmage's Domination

3.0


75. Ram Through

3.0


76. Klothys, God of Destiny

3.0


77. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

3.0


78. Of One Mind

3.0


79. Merfolk Windrobber

3.0


80. Castle Vantress

2.0


81. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

2.0


82. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

2.0


83. Shadows' Verdict

2.0


84. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

2.0


85. Yorion, Sky Nomad

2.0


86. Lochmere Serpent

2.0


87. Sorcerous Spyglass

1.0


88. Field of Ruin

1.0


89. Didn't Say Please

1.0


90. Wolfwillow Haven

1.0


91. Castle Locthwain

1.0


92. Glasspool Mimic // Glasspool Shore

1.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy