SCG Tour Online Satellite #7

Standard

Day: 09/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Jacob Hadley

deck
Deck's image

Jund

by: Avichal Joshi

deck
Deck's image

Esper

by: Caio Braga

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Tito Holanda

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Luca Battaiotto

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Simon Arboleda Escobar

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Rafeh Akbar

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Robert Taylor

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Taras Kohut

deck
Deck's image

10º

Gruul Assault

by: Fabian Rogatschnig

deck
Deck's image

11º

Gruul Assault

by: Akihiro Mikami

deck
Deck's image

12º

Gruul Assault

by: Misha Mykhno

deck
Deck's image

13º

Dimir Rogues

by: Standish Choi

deck
Deck's image

14º

Dimir Rogues

by: Nicolas Venerio

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Assault

by: Abraham Stein

deck
Deck's image

16º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Kenton Stalder

deck
Deck's image

17º

Dimir Rogues

by: Daryl Gnann

deck
Deck's image

18º

Esper

by: Ian Birrell

deck
Deck's image

19º

Esper

by: Xuankai Huang

deck
Deck's image

20º

Esper

by: Joscha Kölsch

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

81


2. Fabled Passage

76


3. Island

54


4. Swamp

43


5. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

40


6. Temple of Deceit

39


7. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

36


8. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

36


9. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

36


10. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

36


11. Mountain

34


12. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

34


13. Brushfire Elemental

32


14. Heartless Act

32


15. Edgewall Innkeeper

32


16. Mystical Dispute

30


17. Embercleave

28


18. The Akroan War

28


19. Bloodchief's Thirst

28


20. Drown in the Loch

25


21. Soaring Thought-Thief

24


22. Ox of Agonas

24


23. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

24


24. Cling to Dust

24


25. The Great Henge

23


26. Zagoth Triome

22


27. Into the Story

22


28. Fire Prophecy

21


29. Negate

21


30. Ruin Crab

20


31. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

20


32. Questing Beast

20


33. Skyclave Shade

20


34. Extinction Event

19


35. Scavenging Ooze

18


36. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

16


37. Omen of the Sea

16


38. Merfolk Windrobber

16


39. Wilt

16


40. Shark Typhoon

15


41. Soul Sear

15


42. Eliminate

15


43. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

14


44. Lullmage's Domination

13


45. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

13


46. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

12


47. Of One Mind

12


48. Mazemind Tome

11


49. Essence Scatter

11


50. Phoenix of Ash

11


51. Crawling Barrens

10


52. Yorion, Sky Nomad

10


53. Zareth San, the Trickster

9


54. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

9


55. Shadows' Verdict

8


56. Ashiok, Nightmare Muse

8


57. Neutralize

8


58. Elspeth's Nightmare

8


59. Didn't Say Please

6


60. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

6


61. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

6


62. Lochmere Serpent

6


63. Garruk, Unleashed

5


64. Castle Vantress

5


65. Klothys, God of Destiny

5


66. Rankle, Master of Pranks

5


67. Castle Locthwain

5


68. Solemn Simulacrum

5


69. Gemrazer

4


70. Primal Might

4


71. Elspeth Conquers Death

4


72. Robber of the Rich

4


73. Doom Foretold

4


74. Garruk's Harbinger

4


75. Wicked Wolf

4


76. Field of Ruin

4


77. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4


78. Plains

4


79. Castle Garenbrig

4


80. Gilded Goose

4


81. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

4


82. Rain of Revelation

4


83. Skyclave Apparition

4


84. Liliana, Waker of the Dead

3


85. Tymaret Calls the Dead

3


86. Nighthawk Scavenger

3


87. Murderous Rider // Swift End

3


88. Treacherous Blessing

3


89. Temple of Enlightenment

3


90. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

3


91. Witch's Oven

3


92. Lithoform Blight

3


93. Archon of Sun's Grace

3


94. Claim the Firstborn

3


95. Soul Shatter

3


96. Scorching Dragonfire

3


97. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

3


98. Village Rites

3


99. Woe Strider

3


100. Feasting Troll King

3