Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 17/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Rakdos

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

Gruul

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: taraaasyk

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Oliver_Hart

deck
Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: qbturtle15

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: HippoxDragon

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: nathansteuer

deck
Deck's image

10º

Esper

by: katuo079595

deck
Deck's image

11º

Naya Adventures

by: Morenothings

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: KaraMTG

deck
Deck's image

13º

Gruul Landfall

by: Sorento04

deck
Deck's image

14º

Naya Adventures

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

15º

Izzet

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

16º

Naya Adventures

by: Nammersquats

deck
Deck's image

17º

Naya Adventures

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

18º

Esper

by: Siobahn

deck
Deck's image

19º

Gruul Landfall

by: JUJUBEAN__2004

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

21º

Esper

by: bozo2112

deck
Deck's image

22º

Gruul Landfall

by: kaikalbuquerque

deck
Deck's image

23º

Boros

by: swiftwarkite2

deck
Deck's image

24º

Dimir Rogues

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: moonstearneo

deck
Deck's image

26º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: MKC

deck
Deck's image

27º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: partyzeke

deck
Deck's image

28º

Gruul Landfall

by: Paskardi

deck
Deck's image

29º

B U R W

by: tzio

deck
Deck's image

30º

Rakdos

by: Shadowz2005

deck
Deck's image

31º

Dimir Rogues

by: kcomedina

deck
Deck's image

32º

Naya Adventures

by: kthanakit26

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

217.0


2. Fabled Passage

92.0


3. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

80.0


4. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

80.0


5. Mountain

67.0


6. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

60.0


7. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

57.0


8. The Great Henge

54.0


9. The Akroan War

48.0


10. Edgewall Innkeeper

48.0


11. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

48.0


12. Questing Beast

47.0


13. Wilt

47.0


14. Ox of Agonas

46.0


15. Scavenging Ooze

44.0


16. Brushfire Elemental

44.0


17. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

43.0


18. Swamp

38.0


19. Fire Prophecy

38.0


20. Embercleave

37.0


21. Island

35.0


22. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

34.0


23. Gilded Goose

32.0


24. Wicked Wolf

32.0


25. Castle Garenbrig

32.0


26. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

32.0


27. Heartless Act

31.0


28. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

28.0


29. Feasting Troll King

28.0


30. Negate

27.0


31. Trail of Crumbs

27.0


32. Temple of Deceit

26.0


33. Mystical Dispute

25.0


34. Skyclave Shade

22.0


35. Plains

22.0


36. Soul Sear

21.0


37. Witch's Oven

21.0


38. Phoenix of Ash

20.0


39. Thrashing Brontodon

19.0


40. Elspeth Conquers Death

19.0


41. Kogla, the Titan Ape

17.0


42. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

17.0


43. Into the Story

16.0


44. Drown in the Loch

16.0


45. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

16.0


46. Ruin Crab

16.0


47. Bloodchief's Thirst

16.0


48. Soaring Thought-Thief

16.0


49. Doom Foretold

16.0


50. Yorion, Sky Nomad

16.0


51. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

16.0


52. Skyclave Apparition

16.0


53. Merfolk Windrobber

15.0


54. Archon of Sun's Grace

15.0


55. Elspeth's Nightmare

15.0


56. Chainweb Aracnir

14.0


57. Bonders' Enclave

14.0


58. Treacherous Blessing

14.0


59. Duress

13.0


60. Cling to Dust

13.0


61. Extinction Event

13.0


62. Savai Triome

12.0


63. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

12.0


64. Crawling Barrens

12.0


65. Tormod's Crypt

12.0


66. Omen of the Sea

12.0


67. Lullmage's Domination

11.0


68. Temple of Enlightenment

11.0


69. Omen of the Sun

11.0


70. Of One Mind

10.0


71. Zagoth Triome

10.0


72. Eliminate

10.0


73. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

10.0


74. Lithoform Blight

9.0


75. Robber of the Rich

8.0


76. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


77. Woe Strider

8.0


78. Village Rites

8.0


79. Scorching Dragonfire

8.0


80. Primal Might

8.0


81. Garruk, Unleashed

8.0


82. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

8.0


83. Klothys, God of Destiny

7.0


84. The Birth of Meletis

7.0


85. Temple of Malice

6.0


86. Rankle, Master of Pranks

6.0


87. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

6.0


88. Eat to Extinction

6.0


89. Agonizing Remorse

6.0


90. Wolfwillow Haven

5.0


91. Raugrin Triome

5.0


92. Castle Locthwain

4.0


93. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4.0


94. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4.0


95. Opt

4.0


96. The Royal Scions

4.0


97. Improbable Alliance

4.0


98. Irencrag Pyromancer

4.0


99. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

4.0


100. Harmonious Archon

4.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy