Magic Online Challenge

Standard

Day: 16/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: telsacow

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: taraaasky

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Oliver_Hart

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: qbturtle15

deck
Deck's image

Dimir Rogues

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: HippoxDragon

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: nathansteuer

deck
Deck's image

10º

Esper

by: katuo079595

deck
Deck's image

11º

Gruul Assault

by: Morenothings

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: KaraMTG

deck
Deck's image

13º

Gruul Landfall

by: Sorento04

deck
Deck's image

14º

Gruul Assault

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

15º

Izzet

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

16º

Gruul Assault

by: Nammersquats

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

116.0


2. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

44.0


3. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

44.0


4. Fabled Passage

44.0


5. Mountain

37.0


6. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

34.0


7. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

33.0


8. Questing Beast

29.0


9. The Great Henge

28.0


10. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

28.0


11. Edgewall Innkeeper

28.0


12. Scavenging Ooze

25.0


13. Wilt

25.0


14. The Akroan War

24.0


15. Brushfire Elemental

24.0


16. Embercleave

23.0


17. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

23.0


18. Ox of Agonas

22.0


19. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

22.0


20. Fire Prophecy

19.0


21. Island

19.0


22. Gilded Goose

16.0


23. Swamp

16.0


24. Wicked Wolf

16.0


25. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

16.0


26. Castle Garenbrig

16.0


27. Phoenix of Ash

15.0


28. Soul Sear

15.0


29. Feasting Troll King

14.0


30. Trail of Crumbs

13.0


31. Negate

13.0


32. Heartless Act

12.0


33. Mystical Dispute

12.0


34. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12.0


35. Temple of Deceit

11.0


36. Skyclave Shade

10.0


37. Witch's Oven

10.0


38. Thrashing Brontodon

10.0


39. Chainweb Aracnir

9.0


40. Merfolk Windrobber

8.0


41. Into the Story

8.0


42. Ruin Crab

8.0


43. Bonders' Enclave

8.0


44. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8.0


45. Kogla, the Titan Ape

8.0


46. Soaring Thought-Thief

8.0


47. Drown in the Loch

8.0


48. Bloodchief's Thirst

8.0


49. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

6.0


50. Scorching Dragonfire

6.0


51. Eliminate

5.0


52. Of One Mind

5.0


53. Zagoth Triome

5.0


54. Crawling Barrens

5.0


55. Lullmage's Domination

5.0


56. Cling to Dust

4.0


57. Woe Strider

4.0


58. Claim the Firstborn

4.0


59. Extinction Event

4.0


60. Omen of the Sea

4.0


61. Opt

4.0


62. Village Rites

4.0


63. Plains

4.0


64. Garruk, Unleashed

4.0


65. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


66. Improbable Alliance

4.0


67. Archon of Sun's Grace

4.0


68. Robber of the Rich

4.0


69. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

4.0


70. Elspeth Conquers Death

4.0


71. Savai Triome

4.0


72. Temple of Enlightenment

4.0


73. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

4.0


74. Duress

4.0


75. Yorion, Sky Nomad

4.0


76. Doom Foretold

4.0


77. Skyclave Apparition

4.0


78. Irencrag Pyromancer

4.0


79. Elspeth's Nightmare

4.0


80. The Royal Scions

4.0


81. Treacherous Blessing

3.0


82. Primal Might

3.0


83. Tormod's Crypt

3.0


84. Rankle, Master of Pranks

3.0


85. Shark Typhoon

3.0


86. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

3.0


87. Agonizing Remorse

3.0


88. Ram Through

3.0


89. Klothys, God of Destiny

3.0


90. Lithoform Blight

3.0


91. Wolfwillow Haven

3.0


92. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

3.0


93. Eat to Extinction

3.0


94. Teferi, Master of Time

2.0


95. Shredded Sails

2.0


96. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

2.0


97. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

2.0


98. Castle Locthwain

2.0


99. Radha, Heart of Keld

2.0


100. Ketria Triome

2.0