MTG > Metagame Pioneer > Tournaments >

Competitive Constructed League

Day: 21/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: ACG88

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Burn

by: runn3runn3r

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Black Aggro

by: diegoxxx

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Orzhov Auras

by: Danielpena397

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-blue

by: Amaro59

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Landless

by: JUJUBEAN__2004

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Jeskai Fires Superfriends

by: Antraxonn

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai Landless

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Five Colors

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Sultai

by: Shiomiya

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

UG

by: vaiquecola

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Temur

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Wilderness Reclamation

by: MrSauron

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Omnath Ramp

by: musasabi

deck
Deck's image

5V-0L

Mono-Green Aggro

by: RandomDrooler

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

34.0


2. Island

32.0


3. Swamp

26.0


4. Fatal Push

23.0


5. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

23.0


6. Thoughtseize

22.0


7. Growth Spiral

19.0


8. Mystical Dispute

19.0


9. Fabled Passage

17.0


10. Shark Typhoon

16.0


11. Teferi, Time Raveler

15.0


12. Breeding Pool

14.0


13. Ketria Triome

12.0


14. Mountain

12.0


15. Wilderness Reclamation

12.0


16. Aether Gust

11.0


17. Raugrin Triome

11.0


18. Abrupt Decay

11.0


19. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

10.0


20. Sylvan Caryatid

9.0


21. Ashiok, Dream Render

9.0


22. Mutavault

8.0


23. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8.0


24. Murderous Rider // Swift End

8.0


25. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8.0


26. Expansion // Explosion

8.0


27. Satyr Wayfinder

8.0


28. Omnath, Locus of Creation

8.0


29. Oath of Nissa

8.0


30. Castle Vantress

8.0


31. Sinister Sabotage

8.0


32. Watery Grave

8.0


33. Zagoth Triome

7.0


34. Castle Locthwain

7.0


35. Soul-Guide Lantern

7.0


36. Pithing Needle

7.0


37. Plains

7.0


38. Steam Vents

7.0


39. Gifted Aetherborn

6.0


40. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

6.0


41. Godless Shrine

6.0


42. Duress

6.0


43. Necromentia

6.0


44. Chained to the Rocks

6.0


45. Llanowar Elves

6.0


46. Sacred Foundry

6.0


47. Elvish Mystic

6.0


48. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

6.0


49. Entrancing Melody

6.0


50. Narset, Parter of Veils

6.0


51. Hinterland Harbor

6.0


52. Negate

6.0


53. Sunpetal Grove

5.0


54. Rootbound Crag

5.0


55. Heartless Act

5.0


56. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

5.0


57. Hallowed Fountain

5.0


58. Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary

5.0


59. Stonecoil Serpent

5.0


60. Dovin's Veto

5.0


61. Radiant Flames

5.0


62. Interplanar Beacon

4.0


63. Champion of Dusk

4.0


64. Rest in Peace

4.0


65. Prized Amalgam

4.0


66. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

4.0


67. Wild Slash

4.0


68. Boros Charm

4.0


69. Battlefield Forge

4.0


70. Inspiring Vantage

4.0


71. Soul-Scar Mage

4.0


72. Eidolon of the Great Revel

4.0


73. Monastery Swiftspear

4.0


74. Ghitu Lavarunner

4.0


75. Wizard's Lightning

4.0


76. Viashino Pyromancer

4.0


77. Light Up the Stage

4.0


78. Roiling Vortex

4.0


79. Bloodsoaked Champion

4.0


80. Scrapheap Scrounger

4.0


81. Noxious Grasp

4.0


82. Rankle, Master of Pranks

4.0


83. Caves of Koilos

4.0


84. Ethereal Armor

4.0


85. Concealed Courtyard

4.0


86. Gryff's Boon

4.0


87. Cartouche of Solidarity

4.0


88. Sram, Senior Edificer

4.0


89. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4.0


90. Balustrade Spy

4.0


91. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


92. Creeping Chill

4.0


93. Siren Stormtamer

4.0


94. Tempest Djinn

4.0


95. Eldritch Evolution

4.0


96. Opt

4.0


97. Spectral Sailor

4.0


98. Sea-Dasher Octopus

4.0


99. Neoform

4.0


100. Notion Thief

4.0