Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 24/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Dimir

by: GoDennison

deck
Deck's image

Esper

by: LukasDusek

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Gobern

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: GinkoHS

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: yuyan

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: doc05

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

10º

Gruul Landfall

by: PintuMtg

deck
Deck's image

11º

Naya Adventures

by: triosk

deck
Deck's image

12º

Selesnya Value

by: MaxCapone

deck
Deck's image

13º

Rakdos

by: Demian77

deck
Deck's image

14º

Naya Adventures

by: komattaman

deck
Deck's image

15º

Gruul Landfall

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

16º

Esper

by: Stompy45

deck
Deck's image

17º

Gruul

by: RandomDrooler

deck
Deck's image

18º

Temur

by: Talisker

deck
Deck's image

19º

Izzet

by: SidRocha

deck
Deck's image

20º

Rakdos

by: LucasG1ggs

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: wordy333

deck
Deck's image

22º

Gruul Landfall

by: bozokaboy

deck
Deck's image

23º

Temur

by: papporockentucara

deck
Deck's image

24º

Gruul Landfall

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

25º

Naya Adventures

by: zmfhsh

deck
Deck's image

26º

Sultai

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

27º

Naya Adventures

by: Nammersquats

deck
Deck's image

28º

Mono-Green Stompy

by: HippoxDragon

deck
Deck's image

29º

Naya Adventures

by: rastaf

deck
Deck's image

30º

Naya Adventures

by: Sorento04

deck
Deck's image

31º

Gruul Landfall

by: msskinbolic

deck
Deck's image

32º

Orzhov

by: bmac668

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

175.0


2. Fabled Passage

93.0


3. Mountain

81.0


4. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

80.0


5. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

75.0


6. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

73.0


7. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

69.0


8. Edgewall Innkeeper

68.0


9. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

68.0


10. The Akroan War

54.0


11. Island

52.0


12. Brushfire Elemental

52.0


13. The Great Henge

50.0


14. Fire Prophecy

49.0


15. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

48.0


16. Ox of Agonas

47.0


17. Wilt

42.0


18. Questing Beast

41.0


19. Embercleave

41.0


20. Scavenging Ooze

35.0


21. Swamp

33.0


22. Mystical Dispute

33.0


23. Soul Sear

27.0


24. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

25.0


25. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

25.0


26. Heartless Act

23.0


27. Phoenix of Ash

23.0


28. Negate

21.0


29. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

21.0


30. Skyclave Apparition

20.0


31. Plains

19.0


32. Klothys, God of Destiny

18.0


33. Terror of the Peaks

18.0


34. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

16.0


35. Extinction Event

16.0


36. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

16.0


37. Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps

16.0


38. Ketria Triome

16.0


39. Genesis Ultimatum

16.0


40. Gilded Goose

16.0


41. Wicked Wolf

16.0


42. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

16.0


43. Cultivate

15.0


44. Chainweb Aracnir

15.0


45. Trail of Crumbs

15.0


46. Elspeth's Nightmare

14.0


47. Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave

14.0


48. Temple of Mystery

14.0


49. Shark Typhoon

13.0


50. Doom Foretold

12.0


51. Treacherous Blessing

12.0


52. Elspeth Conquers Death

12.0


53. Yorion, Sky Nomad

12.0


54. Castle Garenbrig

12.0


55. Opt

12.0


56. The Royal Scions

12.0


57. Improbable Alliance

12.0


58. Irencrag Pyromancer

12.0


59. Bloodchief's Thirst

11.0


60. Omen of the Sea

11.0


61. Feasting Troll King

11.0


62. Woe Strider

11.0


63. Cling to Dust

10.0


64. Skyclave Shade

10.0


65. Eliminate

10.0


66. Crawling Barrens

10.0


67. Temple of Silence

9.0


68. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

9.0


69. Stern Dismissal

9.0


70. Duress

9.0


71. Temple of Deceit

8.0


72. Temple of Enlightenment

8.0


73. Thrashing Brontodon

8.0


74. Witch's Oven

8.0


75. Temple of Plenty

8.0


76. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

8.0


77. Luminarch Aspirant

8.0


78. Rankle, Master of Pranks

8.0


79. Robber of the Rich

8.0


80. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


81. Savai Triome

8.0


82. Village Rites

8.0


83. Boon of the Wish-Giver

7.0


84. Raugrin Triome

7.0


85. Hushbringer

7.0


86. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

6.0


87. Archon of Sun's Grace

6.0


88. Tormod's Crypt

6.0


89. Kogla, the Titan Ape

6.0


90. Shock

6.0


91. Redcap Melee

6.0


92. Shredded Sails

6.0


93. Teferi, Master of Time

6.0


94. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

6.0


95. Agonizing Remorse

6.0


96. Eat to Extinction

6.0


97. Zagoth Triome

5.0


98. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

5.0


99. Primal Might

5.0


100. Temple of Malady

5.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy