Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 24/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Sultai Landless

by: MrCafouillette

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Jezo

deck
Deck's image

Boros Feather

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Ramp

by: HippoxDragon

deck
Deck's image

Esper Yorion

by: Scalli323

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: trader08111

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Landless

by: shadow_PT

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Landless

by: KO_Mak

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Landless

by: PintuMtg

deck
Deck's image

10º

Omnath Ramp

by: trukanshii

deck
Deck's image

11º

Lukka Combo

by: Fastfake

deck
Deck's image

12º

Spirits

by: paka11

deck
Deck's image

13º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

15º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: finiks

deck
Deck's image

16º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: JUJUBEAN__2004

deck
Deck's image

17º

Omnath Ramp

by: L1X0

deck
Deck's image

18º

Sultai Landless

by: scalo94

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

20º

Sultai Landless

by: xRagedFurballx

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: Terminus0

deck
Deck's image

22º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

23º

Burn

by: Gonito

deck
Deck's image

24º

Spirits

by: _goblinlackey

deck
Deck's image

25º

Spirits

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

26º

Omnath Ramp

by: Gurmag_12

deck
Deck's image

27º

Sultai Uro Reclamation

by: Jaberwocki

deck
Deck's image

28º

Spirits

by: MissTrigger

deck
Deck's image

29º

Niv to Light

by: BeReborn

deck
Deck's image

30º

Spirits

by: Gobern

deck
Deck's image

31º

Sultai Landless

by: Niedzwiedz

deck
Deck's image

32º

Sultai Landless

by: termidor

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

68.0


2. Swamp

51.0


3. Island

51.0


4. Thoughtseize

49.0


5. Fatal Push

39.0


6. Mystical Dispute

37.0


7. Fabled Passage

36.0


8. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

32.0


9. Aether Gust

31.0


10. Plains

31.0


11. Sylvan Caryatid

31.0


12. Hallowed Fountain

28.0


13. Growth Spiral

27.0


14. Glacial Fortress

26.0


15. Teferi, Time Raveler

26.0


16. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

25.0


17. Abrupt Decay

24.0


18. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

24.0


19. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

24.0


20. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

24.0


21. Paradise Druid

24.0


22. Creeping Chill

24.0


23. Eldritch Evolution

24.0


24. Prized Amalgam

24.0


25. Undercity Informer

24.0


26. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

22.0


27. Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary

22.0


28. Neoform

22.0


29. Raugrin Triome

22.0


30. Breeding Pool

21.0


31. Shark Typhoon

20.0


32. Empyrean Eagle

20.0


33. Supreme Phantom

20.0


34. Mausoleum Wanderer

20.0


35. Spell Queller

20.0


36. Silversmote Ghoul

20.0


37. Balustrade Spy

20.0


38. Lofty Denial

19.0


39. Spectral Sailor

19.0


40. Rattlechains

19.0


41. Duress

19.0


42. Mountain

19.0


43. Mutavault

18.0


44. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

18.0


45. Omnath, Locus of Creation

18.0


46. Grafdigger's Cage

17.0


47. Ketria Triome

17.0


48. Shacklegeist

16.0


49. Watcher of the Spheres

16.0


50. Pelakka Predation // Pelakka Caverns

16.0


51. Escape to the Wilds

16.0


52. Lotus Cobra

16.0


53. Negate

15.0


54. Skyclave Apparition

15.0


55. Soul-Guide Lantern

15.0


56. Watery Grave

14.0


57. Zagoth Triome

14.0


58. Temple Garden

14.0


59. Wilderness Reclamation

13.0


60. Castle Vantress

13.0


61. Castle Locthwain

13.0


62. Censor

12.0


63. Mana Confluence

12.0


64. Wolfwillow Haven

12.0


65. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

12.0


66. Voracious Hydra

12.0


67. Karn, the Great Creator

12.0


68. Llanowar Elves

12.0


69. Elvish Mystic

12.0


70. Oath of Nissa

12.0


71. Burning-Tree Emissary

12.0


72. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

12.0


73. Murderous Rider // Swift End

12.0


74. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12.0


75. Worldspine Wurm

12.0


76. Stomping Ground

12.0


77. Godless Shrine

12.0


78. Sacred Foundry

12.0


79. Selfless Spirit

11.0


80. Dovin's Veto

11.0


81. Stonecoil Serpent

11.0


82. Sinister Sabotage

11.0


83. Genesis Ultimatum

11.0


84. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

10.0


85. Pithing Needle

10.0


86. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

10.0


87. Self-Inflicted Wound

9.0


88. Agonizing Remorse

9.0


89. Steam Vents

9.0


90. Apostle of Purifying Light

9.0


91. Magma Spray

9.0


92. Notion Thief

9.0


93. Chained to the Rocks

9.0


94. Devout Decree

9.0


95. Scrapheap Scrounger

8.0


96. Omen of the Sea

8.0


97. Heartless Act

8.0


98. Cartouche of Solidarity

8.0


99. Dread Wanderer

8.0


100. All That Glitters

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy