MTG > Metagame Pioneer > Tournaments >

Pioneer Challenge

Day: 31/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Five Colors

by: kanister

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Midrange

by: _Joseph_

deck
Deck's image

Jeskai Control

by: Chefen

deck
Deck's image

Boros Feather

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Devotion

by: Gobern

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Uro Reclamation

by: levunga21

deck
Deck's image

Spirits

by: _Tia93_

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Ramp

by: L1X0

deck
Deck's image

Lukka Combo

by: Fastfake

deck
Deck's image

10º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: O_danielakos

deck
Deck's image

11º

Five Colors

by: WhiTe TsaR

deck
Deck's image

12º

Five Colors

by: Diem4x

deck
Deck's image

13º

Sultai Landless

by: xRagedFurballx

deck
Deck's image

14º

Omnath Ramp

by: Rav104

deck
Deck's image

15º

Esper Yorion

by: Scalli323

deck
Deck's image

16º

Mono U tempo

by: FriskiFraska

deck
Deck's image

17º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Thatted

deck
Deck's image

18º

Sultai Landless

by: Martin_Dominguez

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: Salvatto

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: medvedev

deck
Deck's image

22º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Xuxa

deck
Deck's image

23º

Sultai Landless

by: MaxMagicer

deck
Deck's image

24º

Spirits

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

25º

Sultai Landless

by: mikeleee

deck
Deck's image

26º

Five Colors

by: Mussie99

deck
Deck's image

27º

Orzhov Auras

by: Gozzito

deck
Deck's image

28º

Sultai Landless

by: KO_Mak

deck
Deck's image

29º

Lotus Breach

by: Sunbird17

deck
Deck's image

30º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: Baldo90

deck
Deck's image

31º

Five Colors

by: jsteed

deck
Deck's image

32º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: luke8232

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

78.0


2. Swamp

53.0


3. Fabled Passage

51.0


4. Fatal Push

47.0


5. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

41.0


6. Island

39.0


7. Teferi, Time Raveler

39.0


8. Sylvan Caryatid

35.0


9. Mystical Dispute

34.0


10. Thoughtseize

33.0


11. Mountain

26.0


12. Breeding Pool

25.0


13. Ketria Triome

25.0


14. Plains

24.0


15. Shark Typhoon

24.0


16. Watery Grave

23.0


17. Growth Spiral

23.0


18. Abrupt Decay

22.0


19. Raugrin Triome

22.0


20. Mana Confluence

21.0


21. Soul-Guide Lantern

21.0


22. Aether Gust

21.0


23. Bring to Light

20.0


24. Llanowar Elves

20.0


25. Elvish Mystic

20.0


26. Burning-Tree Emissary

20.0


27. Glacial Fortress

19.0


28. Omnath, Locus of Creation

18.0


29. Zagoth Triome

17.0


30. Negate

17.0


31. Wilderness Reclamation

16.0


32. Hallowed Fountain

16.0


33. Mutavault

16.0


34. Dreadbore

15.0


35. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

15.0


36. Censor

15.0


37. Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary

15.0


38. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

15.0


39. Eldritch Evolution

15.0


40. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

15.0


41. Temple Garden

14.0


42. Dovin's Veto

13.0


43. Paradise Druid

13.0


44. Castle Locthwain

13.0


45. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

13.0


46. Overgrown Tomb

12.0


47. Scrapheap Scrounger

12.0


48. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

12.0


49. Undercity Informer

12.0


50. Stomping Ground

12.0


51. Sinister Sabotage

12.0


52. Oath of Nissa

12.0


53. Prized Amalgam

12.0


54. Steam Vents

12.0


55. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

12.0


56. Castle Vantress

12.0


57. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

12.0


58. Karn, the Great Creator

12.0


59. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12.0


60. Creeping Chill

12.0


61. Dread Wanderer

12.0


62. Murderous Rider // Swift End

12.0


63. Wolfwillow Haven

12.0


64. Sacred Foundry

12.0


65. Rankle, Master of Pranks

12.0


66. Notion Thief

11.0


67. Voracious Hydra

11.0


68. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

11.0


69. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

11.0


70. Stonecoil Serpent

11.0


71. Nahiri, the Harbinger

10.0


72. Sunpetal Grove

10.0


73. Heartless Act

10.0


74. Indatha Triome

10.0


75. Bloodsoaked Champion

10.0


76. Narset, Parter of Veils

10.0


77. Hinterland Harbor

10.0


78. Silversmote Ghoul

10.0


79. Shadows' Verdict

10.0


80. Scavenging Ooze

10.0


81. Balustrade Spy

9.0


82. Magma Spray

9.0


83. Rootbound Crag

8.0


84. Tormod's Crypt

8.0


85. Expansion // Explosion

8.0


86. Soul-Scar Mage

8.0


87. Monastery Swiftspear

8.0


88. Omen of the Sea

8.0


89. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

8.0


90. All That Glitters

8.0


91. Rattlechains

8.0


92. Spell Queller

8.0


93. Mausoleum Wanderer

8.0


94. Supreme Phantom

8.0


95. Empyrean Eagle

8.0


96. Watcher of the Spheres

8.0


97. Lofty Denial

8.0


98. Escape to the Wilds

8.0


99. Back to Nature

8.0


100. Lotus Cobra

8.0