Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 30/01/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Five Colors

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

Boros Feather

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

Wilderness Reclamation

by: JUJUBEAN__2004

deck
Deck's image

Omnath Ramp

by: Snusnumrick

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Xuxa

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: triosk

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Aggro

by: DreamsOfAshiok

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Landless

by: Boucha

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Red Midrange

by: E_Kaminuma

deck
Deck's image

10º

Sultai

by: curekanata

deck
Deck's image

11º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Theo_Jung

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: xf13rc3byerly

deck
Deck's image

13º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: TristanJWL

deck
Deck's image

14º

Orzhov Auras

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

15º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: jankyb

deck
Deck's image

16º

Spirits

by: SacredDevil

deck
Deck's image

17º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Gul_Dukat

deck
Deck's image

18º

Esper Yorion

by: Scalli323

deck
Deck's image

19º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: Oderus Urungus

deck
Deck's image

20º

Omnath Ramp

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

21º

Five Colors

by: McWinSauce

deck
Deck's image

22º

Sultai Landless

by: KO_Mak

deck
Deck's image

23º

Sultai Uro Reclamation

by: Good_Game

deck
Deck's image

24º

Spirits

by: Traft

deck
Deck's image

25º

Burn

by: Lennny

deck
Deck's image

26º

Omnath Ramp

by: HippoxDragon

deck
Deck's image

27º

Burn

by: rodeo

deck
Deck's image

28º

Five Colors

by: tylerjjobrien

deck
Deck's image

29º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Jacobisboss

deck
Deck's image

30º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: MandrillMan

deck
Deck's image

31º

Omnath Ramp

by: Condescend

deck
Deck's image

32º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Bruschi

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

79.0


2. Fabled Passage

58.0


3. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

56.0


4. Mountain

47.0


5. Mystical Dispute

42.0


6. Aether Gust

40.0


7. Growth Spiral

40.0


8. Island

40.0


9. Breeding Pool

38.0


10. Fatal Push

38.0


11. Thoughtseize

37.0


12. Ketria Triome

37.0


13. Swamp

34.0


14. Teferi, Time Raveler

31.0


15. Shark Typhoon

30.0


16. Wilderness Reclamation

27.0


17. Negate

27.0


18. Expansion // Explosion

24.0


19. Sylvan Caryatid

24.0


20. Steam Vents

24.0


21. Omnath, Locus of Creation

22.0


22. Castle Vantress

21.0


23. Magma Spray

21.0


24. Raugrin Triome

21.0


25. Soul-Guide Lantern

20.0


26. Censor

19.0


27. Stomping Ground

17.0


28. Escape to the Wilds

16.0


29. Lotus Cobra

16.0


30. Burning-Tree Emissary

16.0


31. Elvish Mystic

16.0


32. Llanowar Elves

16.0


33. Plains

16.0


34. Monastery Swiftspear

16.0


35. Soul-Scar Mage

16.0


36. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

15.0


37. Abrupt Decay

15.0


38. Radiant Flames

14.0


39. Wild Slash

14.0


40. Rootbound Crag

13.0


41. Hallowed Fountain

13.0


42. Blast Zone

13.0


43. Sinister Sabotage

13.0


44. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

13.0


45. Genesis Ultimatum

12.0


46. Oath of Nissa

12.0


47. Karn, the Great Creator

12.0


48. Vivien, Arkbow Ranger

12.0


49. Wolfwillow Haven

12.0


50. Sacred Foundry

12.0


51. Glacial Fortress

12.0


52. Inspiring Vantage

12.0


53. Battlefield Forge

12.0


54. Boros Charm

12.0


55. Bring to Light

12.0


56. Searing Blood

12.0


57. Ghitu Lavarunner

12.0


58. Wizard's Lightning

12.0


59. Viashino Pyromancer

12.0


60. Light Up the Stage

12.0


61. Watery Grave

12.0


62. Zagoth Triome

11.0


63. Temple Garden

11.0


64. Nightpack Ambusher

11.0


65. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

10.0


66. Voracious Hydra

10.0


67. Overgrown Tomb

10.0


68. Lightning Strike

10.0


69. Eidolon of the Great Revel

10.0


70. Dreadbore

10.0


71. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

10.0


72. Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary

9.0


73. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

9.0


74. Light of Hope

9.0


75. Sweltering Suns

9.0


76. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

9.0


77. Anger of the Gods

9.0


78. Roiling Vortex

9.0


79. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

9.0


80. Heartless Act

9.0


81. Tormod's Crypt

8.0


82. Eldritch Evolution

8.0


83. Mutavault

8.0


84. Scrapheap Scrounger

8.0


85. Dread Wanderer

8.0


86. Chained to the Rocks

8.0


87. Watcher of the Spheres

8.0


88. Knight of the Ebon Legion

8.0


89. Castle Locthwain

8.0


90. Lofty Denial

8.0


91. Godless Shrine

8.0


92. Creeping Chill

8.0


93. Paradise Druid

8.0


94. Prized Amalgam

8.0


95. Undercity Informer

8.0


96. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

8.0


97. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8.0


98. Supreme Phantom

8.0


99. Mausoleum Wanderer

8.0


100. Rattlechains

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy