SCG Tour Online Satellite #4

Standard

Day: 05/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

1º

Rakdos

by: Gabriel Nicholas

deck
Deck's image

2º

Izzet

by: Tyler Nightingale

deck
Deck's image

3º

Naya

by: Bowen Walder

deck
Deck's image

4º

Rakdos

by: Chase Masters

deck
Deck's image

5º

Dimir Rogues

by: Carlos Medina

deck
Deck's image

6º

B U R W

by: Lukas Dusek

deck
Deck's image

7º

Dimir Rogues

by: Kouhei Komiyama

deck
Deck's image

8º

Naya Adventures

by: Tomonori Hirami

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

27.0


2. Swamp

17.0


3. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

17.0


4. Ox of Agonas

15.0


5. Bloodchief's Thirst

15.0


6. Mountain

14.0


7. Heartless Act

13.0


8. Temple of Deceit

12.0


9. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

12.0


10. Shark Typhoon

12.0


11. The Akroan War

11.0


12. Negate

10.0


13. Skyclave Shade

9.0


14. Mystical Dispute

9.0


15. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


16. Woe Strider

8.0


17. Elspeth's Nightmare

8.0


18. Shredded Sails

8.0


19. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

8.0


20. Forest

8.0


21. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

8.0


22. Edgewall Innkeeper

8.0


23. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

8.0


24. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

8.0


25. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8.0


26. Showdown of the Skalds

8.0


27. Island

8.0


28. Drown in the Loch

8.0


29. Zagoth Triome

8.0


30. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

8.0


31. Soaring Thought-Thief

8.0


32. Snow-Covered Island

8.0


33. Mazemind Tome

8.0


34. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

8.0


35. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

8.0


36. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

7.0


37. Goldspan Dragon

7.0


38. Into the Story

7.0


39. Ruin Crab

7.0


40. Saw It Coming

7.0


41. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

7.0


42. Temple of Malice

6.0


43. Duress

6.0


44. Castle Locthwain

6.0


45. Mire Triton

6.0


46. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

6.0


47. Village Rites

6.0


48. Giant Killer // Chop Down

6.0


49. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

6.0


50. Essence Scatter

6.0


51. Cling to Dust

6.0


52. Merfolk Windrobber

6.0


53. Lullmage's Domination

6.0


54. Behold the Multiverse

6.0


55. The Great Henge

5.0


56. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

5.0


57. Disdainful Stroke

5.0


58. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

5.0


59. Rankle, Master of Pranks

4.0


60. Tymaret Calls the Dead

4.0


61. Savai Triome

4.0


62. Plains

4.0


63. Klothys, God of Destiny

4.0


64. Eliminate

4.0


65. Snow-Covered Mountain

4.0


66. Frost Bite

4.0


67. Neutralize

4.0


68. Extinction Event

4.0


69. Crawling Barrens

4.0


70. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

4.0


71. Fire Prophecy

4.0


72. Brushfire Elemental

4.0


73. Immersturm Predator

3.0


74. Embercleave

3.0


75. Glass Casket

3.0


76. Masked Vandal

3.0


77. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

3.0


78. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

3.0


79. Soul Sear

3.0


80. Liliana, Waker of the Dead

2.0


81. Scavenging Ooze

2.0


82. Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety

2.0


83. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

2.0


84. Run Afoul

2.0


85. Of One Mind

2.0


86. Crippling Fear

2.0


87. Lofty Denial

2.0


88. Zareth San, the Trickster

2.0


89. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

2.0


90. Scorching Dragonfire

2.0


91. Gadwick, the Wizened

2.0


92. Volatile Fjord

2.0


93. Faceless Haven

2.0


94. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

2.0


95. Temple of Epiphany

2.0


96. Midnight Clock

2.0


97. Yorion, Sky Nomad

2.0


98. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

2.0


99. Wilt

2.0


100. Lotus Cobra

1.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy