Standard Challenge

Standard

Day: 06/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Rakdos

by: Sapoa

deck
Deck's image

Naya

by: mw_94gA

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos

by: xfile

deck
Deck's image

Mono-green

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: _goblinlackey

deck
Deck's image

Mono-green

by: Fink64

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos

by: petomartinez

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Green Stompy

by: wordy333

deck
Deck's image

10º

Rakdos

by: Gobern

deck
Deck's image

11º

B U R W

by: yerffej03

deck
Deck's image

12º

Izzet

by: Venom1

deck
Deck's image

13º

Monored Assault

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

14º

Monored Assault

by: Lord_Beerus

deck
Deck's image

15º

Rakdos

by: Cabezadebolo

deck
Deck's image

16º

Boros

by: aManatease

deck
Deck's image

17º

B U R G

by: Jaberwocki

deck
Deck's image

18º

Dimir

by: Poyo_del_Mal

deck
Deck's image

19º

Izzet

by: Lupidogmtg

deck
Deck's image

20º

Mono-white

by: WrzoBuSeks

deck
Deck's image

21º

Boros

by: Talisker

deck
Deck's image

22º

Rakdos

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

23º

Mono-green

by: oskiyaa

deck
Deck's image

24º

Gruul Landfall

by: njso18

deck
Deck's image

25º

Grixis

by: air_vengeance

deck
Deck's image

26º

B U G W

by: ovmlcabrera

deck
Deck's image

27º

Temur

by: HEROtsukai

deck
Deck's image

28º

Rakdos

by: marolanzi

deck
Deck's image

29º

Mono-white

by: _Falcon_

deck
Deck's image

30º

Rakdos

by: patrick50

deck
Deck's image

31º

Mono-green

by: Xerk

deck
Deck's image

32º

Gruul Landfall

by: pokerswizard

deck

Most Played

1. Mountain

82.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

81.0


3. Fabled Passage

73.0


4. Forest

73.0


5. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

64.0


6. Swamp

54.0


7. Ox of Agonas

49.0


8. Snow-Covered Forest

45.0


9. The Akroan War

42.0


10. Goldspan Dragon

40.0


11. Heartless Act

38.0


12. Snow-Covered Plains

37.0


13. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

32.0


14. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

32.0


15. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

32.0


16. Shredded Sails

30.0


17. Duress

28.0


18. Snow-Covered Mountain

27.0


19. Mystical Dispute

25.0


20. Faceless Haven

25.0


21. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

24.0


22. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

24.0


23. Negate

23.0


24. Plains

23.0


25. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

22.0


26. Skyclave Shade

22.0


27. The Great Henge

22.0


28. Shark Typhoon

21.0


29. Robber of the Rich

20.0


30. Claim the Firstborn

20.0


31. Woe Strider

20.0


32. Savai Triome

20.0


33. Embercleave

20.0


34. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

20.0


35. Castle Garenbrig

20.0


36. Island

19.0


37. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

19.0


38. Village Rites

19.0


39. Phoenix of Ash

19.0


40. Showdown of the Skalds

19.0


41. Fire Prophecy

18.0


42. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

17.0


43. Scavenging Ooze

17.0


44. Luminarch Aspirant

16.0


45. Skyclave Apparition

16.0


46. Usher of the Fallen

16.0


47. Questing Beast

16.0


48. Mire Triton

16.0


49. Brushfire Elemental

16.0


50. Edgewall Innkeeper

16.0


51. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

15.0


52. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

15.0


53. Snow-Covered Island

14.0


54. Extinction Event

14.0


55. Bloodchief's Thirst

13.0


56. Castle Locthwain

13.0


57. Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider

13.0


58. Giant Killer // Chop Down

13.0


59. Rankle, Master of Pranks

12.0


60. Omen of the Sea

12.0


61. Saw It Coming

12.0


62. Behold the Multiverse

12.0


63. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

12.0


64. Gilded Goose

12.0


65. Wicked Wolf

12.0


66. Feasting Troll King

12.0


67. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

12.0


68. Fervent Champion

12.0


69. Eliminate

12.0


70. Selfless Savior

12.0


71. Seasoned Hallowblade

12.0


72. Immersturm Predator

11.0


73. Chainweb Aracnir

11.0


74. Old-Growth Troll

11.0


75. Soul Sear

11.0


76. Shock

11.0


77. Redcap Melee

11.0


78. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

11.0


79. Maul of the Skyclaves

11.0


80. Elspeth's Nightmare

10.0


81. Tymaret Calls the Dead

10.0


82. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

10.0


83. Temple of Malice

10.0


84. Primal Might

10.0


85. Frost Bite

10.0


86. Essence Scatter

10.0


87. Zagoth Triome

10.0


88. Trail of Crumbs

10.0


89. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

9.0


90. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

9.0


91. Halvar, God of Battle // Sword of the Realms

9.0


92. Speaker of the Heavens

8.0


93. Scorching Dragonfire

8.0


94. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8.0


95. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

8.0


96. Binding the Old Gods

8.0


97. Solemn Simulacrum

8.0


98. Temple of Deceit

8.0


99. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8.0


100. Masked Vandal

8.0