MTG > Metagame Standard > Tournaments >

Kaldheim Championship Qualifier #9

Day: 07/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Kensuke Kato

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Lukas Twist

deck
Deck's image

Naya Adventures

by: Deion Smith

deck
Deck's image

Jund

by: Robert Vaughan

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos

by: Pedro Urquisa Barbosa

deck
Deck's image

Izzet

by: Guilherme Merjam

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ultimatum

by: Nicolas King

deck
Deck's image

Temur

by: Noriyuki Mori

deck
Deck's image

Mono-green

by: Kenton Stalder

deck
Deck's image

10º

Dimir Rogues

by: Alonso Astroza Tagle

deck
Deck's image

11º

Rakdos

by: Romain Exposito

deck
Deck's image

12º

B U G W

by: Lukas Honnay

deck

Most Played

1. Fabled Passage

43.0


2. Swamp

29.0


3. Heartless Act

23.0


4. Forest

22.0


5. Mystical Dispute

21.0


6. Negate

20.0


7. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

20.0


8. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

20.0


9. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

20.0


10. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

19.0


11. Snow-Covered Forest

19.0


12. Zagoth Triome

18.0


13. Elspeth's Nightmare

17.0


14. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

17.0


15. Island

16.0


16. Omen of the Sea

16.0


17. Shark Typhoon

16.0


18. Binding the Old Gods

16.0


19. Mountain

16.0


20. Extinction Event

15.0


21. Temple of Deceit

15.0


22. Skyclave Shade

14.0


23. Yorion, Sky Nomad

13.0


24. Eliminate

13.0


25. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

13.0


26. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

13.0


27. Duress

12.0


28. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

12.0


29. Ox of Agonas

12.0


30. Cling to Dust

11.0


31. Ketria Triome

11.0


32. Shadows' Verdict

10.0


33. The Akroan War

10.0


34. Goldspan Dragon

10.0


35. Village Rites

10.0


36. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

9.0


37. The Great Henge

9.0


38. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

9.0


39. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

9.0


40. Disdainful Stroke

9.0


41. Edgewall Innkeeper

8.0


42. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

8.0


43. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8.0


44. Woe Strider

8.0


45. Bloodchief's Thirst

8.0


46. Llanowar Visionary

8.0


47. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

8.0


48. Claim the Firstborn

8.0


49. Mire Triton

7.0


50. Snow-Covered Island

7.0


51. Mazemind Tome

6.0


52. Immersturm Predator

6.0


53. Scavenging Ooze

6.0


54. Questing Beast

6.0


55. Temple of Malice

6.0


56. Soul Shatter

6.0


57. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

6.0


58. Elder Gargaroth

6.0


59. Saw It Coming

5.0


60. Scorching Dragonfire

5.0


61. Klothys, God of Destiny

5.0


62. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

5.0


63. Soul-Guide Lantern

5.0


64. Cultivate

4.0


65. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


66. Thieves' Guild Enforcer

4.0


67. Soul Sear

4.0


68. Brushfire Elemental

4.0


69. Drown in the Loch

4.0


70. Into the Story

4.0


71. Agonizing Remorse

4.0


72. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

4.0


73. Jegantha, the Wellspring

4.0


74. Magmatic Channeler

4.0


75. Essence Scatter

4.0


76. Stonecoil Serpent

4.0


77. Castle Garenbrig

4.0


78. Ruin Crab

4.0


79. Frost Bite

4.0


80. Gemrazer

4.0


81. Snow-Covered Mountain

4.0


82. Soaring Thought-Thief

4.0


83. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

3.0


84. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

3.0


85. Midnight Clock

3.0


86. Toski, Bearer of Secrets

3.0


87. Alrund's Epiphany

3.0


88. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

3.0


89. Embercleave

3.0


90. Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave

3.0


91. Castle Locthwain

3.0


92. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3.0


93. Archfiend's Vessel

3.0


94. Polukranos, Unchained

3.0


95. Volatile Fjord

3.0


96. Chainweb Aracnir

3.0


97. Swarm Shambler

3.0


98. Old-Growth Troll

3.0


99. Blizzard Brawl

3.0


100. Faceless Haven

3.0