Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 13/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Gul_Dukat

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: McWinSauce

deck
Deck's image

Boros Feather

by: Nammersquats

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Landless

by: bozokaboy

deck
Deck's image

Boros Feather

by: ElYallo

deck
Deck's image

Sultai Uro

by: WrzoBuSeks

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: AJV20

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Ramzamela7

deck
Deck's image

10º

Five Colors

by: albertoSD

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

12º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: mahzinha_linda

deck
Deck's image

13º

Azorius

by: Rav104

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: Shadowz2005

deck
Deck's image

15º

Sultai Landless

by: Tunaktunak

deck
Deck's image

16º

Azorius Control

by: FerMTG

deck
Deck's image

17º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: yashimoro

deck
Deck's image

18º

Sultai Landless

by: KO_Mak

deck
Deck's image

19º

Sultai Landless

by: Martin_Dominguez

deck
Deck's image

20º

Spirits

by: qbturtle15

deck
Deck's image

21º

Sultai Landless

by: ovmlcabrera

deck
Deck's image

22º

Burn

by: _Stream

deck
Deck's image

23º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: bennybo

deck
Deck's image

24º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: indianpancake

deck
Deck's image

25º

WRG

by: wordy333

deck
Deck's image

26º

Five Colors

by: Theo_Jung

deck
Deck's image

27º

Esper

by: BustedMagic

deck
Deck's image

28º

Wilderness Reclamation

by: Kazuga

deck
Deck's image

29º

Lukka Combo

by: Capriccioso

deck
Deck's image

30º

Five Colors

by: MZBlazer

deck
Deck's image

31º

Spirits

by: Oderus Urungus

deck
Deck's image

32º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: Quatch

deck

Most Played

1. Forest

50.0


2. Swamp

50.0


3. Fatal Push

43.0


4. Fabled Passage

42.0


5. Sylvan Caryatid

40.0


6. Thoughtseize

39.0


7. Mystical Dispute

37.0


8. Island

33.0


9. Teferi, Time Raveler

32.0


10. Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath

28.0


11. Abrupt Decay

28.0


12. Shark Typhoon

26.0


13. Ketria Triome

26.0


14. Hallowed Fountain

24.0


15. Eldritch Evolution

24.0


16. Sacred Foundry

24.0


17. Mountain

22.0


18. Aether Gust

22.0


19. Glacial Fortress

22.0


20. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

21.0


21. Paradise Druid

20.0


22. Creeping Chill

20.0


23. Duress

20.0


24. Prized Amalgam

20.0


25. Undercity Informer

20.0


26. Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale

20.0


27. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

20.0


28. Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood

20.0


29. Bring to Light

20.0


30. Plains

20.0


31. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

19.0


32. Watery Grave

17.0


33. Light of Hope

17.0


34. Breeding Pool

16.0


35. Steam Vents

16.0


36. Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary

16.0


37. Battlefield Forge

16.0


38. Inspiring Vantage

16.0


39. Llanowar Elves

16.0


40. Elvish Mystic

16.0


41. Soul-Scar Mage

16.0


42. Monastery Swiftspear

16.0


43. Burning-Tree Emissary

16.0


44. Silversmote Ghoul

15.0


45. Leyline of Sanctity

15.0


46. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

15.0


47. Dovin's Veto

15.0


48. Dreadbore

15.0


49. Balustrade Spy

14.0


50. Wilderness Reclamation

14.0


51. Raugrin Triome

14.0


52. Castle Locthwain

14.0


53. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

13.0


54. Mana Confluence

13.0


55. Neoform

12.0


56. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

12.0


57. Censor

12.0


58. Dreadhorde Arcanist

12.0


59. Mutavault

12.0


60. Spell Queller

12.0


61. Rattlechains

12.0


62. Mausoleum Wanderer

12.0


63. Growth Spiral

12.0


64. Supreme Phantom

12.0


65. Empyrean Eagle

12.0


66. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

12.0


67. Castle Vantress

12.0


68. Wild Slash

12.0


69. Boros Charm

12.0


70. Spectral Sailor

12.0


71. Lofty Denial

12.0


72. Watcher of the Spheres

12.0


73. Murderous Rider // Swift End

12.0


74. Knight of the Ebon Legion

12.0


75. Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

11.0


76. Soul-Guide Lantern

11.0


77. Self-Inflicted Wound

11.0


78. Negate

11.0


79. Chained to the Rocks

11.0


80. Overgrown Tomb

11.0


81. Expansion // Explosion

11.0


82. Snow-Covered Island

10.0


83. Sunpetal Grove

10.0


84. Rootbound Crag

10.0


85. Agonizing Remorse

10.0


86. Worldspine Wurm

10.0


87. Pithing Needle

10.0


88. Zagoth Triome

10.0


89. Indatha Triome

10.0


90. Omnath, Locus of Creation

10.0


91. Leyline of the Void

10.0


92. Blood Crypt

9.0


93. Scavenging Ooze

9.0


94. Selfless Spirit

9.0


95. Isolate

9.0


96. Back to Nature

9.0


97. Slaughter Games

9.0


98. Narset, Parter of Veils

9.0


99. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

9.0


100. Gifted Aetherborn

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy