SCG Tour Online Satellite #1

Standard

Day: 19/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Daniel Dalesandro

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Tyler Heule

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Kasune Kosaka

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Kroxa

by: Darío Fernández

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Christoffer Larsen

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Stefano Giunta

deck
Deck's image

B U R G

by: Tooru Horie

deck
Deck's image

B U R G

by: Hideaki Muraoka

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

75.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

20.0


3. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

16.0


4. Fervent Champion

16.0


5. Fireblade Charger

16.0


6. Robber of the Rich

16.0


7. Faceless Haven

16.0


8. Embercleave

15.0


9. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

15.0


10. Frost Bite

14.0


11. The Akroan War

13.0


12. Roiling Vortex

13.0


13. Ox of Agonas

13.0


14. Fabled Passage

12.0


15. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

12.0


16. Heartless Act

10.0


17. Goldspan Dragon

9.0


18. Swamp

9.0


19. Castle Embereth

8.0


20. Zagoth Triome

8.0


21. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

8.0


22. Redcap Melee

8.0


23. Omen of the Sea

8.0


24. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

8.0


25. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

8.0


26. Emergent Ultimatum

8.0


27. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

8.0


28. Mazemind Tome

8.0


29. Cultivate

8.0


30. Binding the Old Gods

8.0


31. Elspeth's Nightmare

7.0


32. Forest

7.0


33. Phoenix of Ash

7.0


34. Duress

6.0


35. Negate

6.0


36. Shadows' Verdict

6.0


37. Fae of Wishes // Granted

5.0


38. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

5.0


39. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4.0


40. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

4.0


41. Extinction Event

4.0


42. Flourishing Fox

4.0


43. Zenith Flare

4.0


44. Mystical Dispute

4.0


45. Skyclave Shade

4.0


46. Alrund's Epiphany

4.0


47. Scorching Dragonfire

4.0


48. Valiant Rescuer

4.0


49. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

4.0


50. Fire Prophecy

4.0


51. Village Rites

4.0


52. Claim the Firstborn

4.0


53. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


54. Ketria Triome

4.0


55. Go for Blood

4.0


56. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


57. Memory Leak

4.0


58. Drannith Stinger

4.0


59. Island

4.0


60. Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn

4.0


61. Woe Strider

4.0


62. Boon of the Wish-Giver

4.0


63. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

4.0


64. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3.0


65. Footfall Crater

3.0


66. Shredded Sails

3.0


67. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

3.0


68. Startling Development

3.0


69. Glass Casket

3.0


70. Elder Gargaroth

3.0


71. Koma, Cosmos Serpent

3.0


72. Opportunistic Dragon

3.0


73. Immersturm Predator

3.0


74. Disdainful Stroke

3.0


75. Improbable Alliance

3.0


76. Eliminate

2.0


77. Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display

2.0


78. Raugrin Triome

2.0


79. Klothys, God of Destiny

2.0


80. Yorion, Sky Nomad

2.0


81. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

2.0


82. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

2.0


83. Mountain

2.0


84. Kiora Bests the Sea God

2.0


85. Shark Typhoon

2.0


86. Glimpse of Freedom

2.0


87. Kazuul's Fury // Kazuul's Cliffs

2.0


88. Temple of Malice

2.0


89. Doomskar

2.0


90. Frostveil Ambush

2.0


91. Erebos's Intervention

2.0


92. Polukranos, Unchained

1.0


93. Shatter the Sky

1.0


94. Masked Vandal

1.0


95. Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit

1.0


96. Soul Sear

1.0


97. Wilt

1.0


98. Bloodchief's Thirst

1.0


99. Saw It Coming

1.0


100. Cling to Dust

1.0