SCG Tour Online Satellite #8

Standard

Day: 20/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Esper

by: Boussaud Eliott

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Tyler Anderson

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Drew Christensen

deck
Deck's image

Yorion Ruinous

by: Nicholas DeMichele

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Thierry Ramboa

deck
Deck's image

Monored Assault

by: Barry Riddell

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Landfall

by: Owen Turcotte

deck
Deck's image

Gruul Assault

by: Maher Samuel

deck
Deck's image

Grixis

by: Philip Mahr

deck
Deck's image

10º

B U G W

by: Matteo Bruschi

deck
Deck's image

11º

Grixis

by: Steven Williams

deck
Deck's image

12º

Selesnya

by: Sol Malka

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

45.0


2. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

28.0


3. Fabled Passage

27.0


4. Negate

23.0


5. Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway

21.0


6. Heartless Act

20.0


7. Goldspan Dragon

20.0


8. Forest

19.0


9. Shark Typhoon

18.0


10. Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway

16.0


11. Embercleave

15.0


12. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

15.0


13. Ox of Agonas

15.0


14. Faceless Haven

13.0


15. Snow-Covered Island

13.0


16. Eliminate

12.0


17. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

12.0


18. Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire

12.0


19. Extinction Event

12.0


20. Edgewall Innkeeper

12.0


21. Disdainful Stroke

12.0


22. Behold the Multiverse

12.0


23. Mystical Dispute

12.0


24. Omen of the Sea

12.0


25. Saw It Coming

11.0


26. The Akroan War

11.0


27. Frost Bite

11.0


28. Redcap Melee

10.0


29. Island

10.0


30. Plains

9.0


31. Duress

9.0


32. Temple of Deceit

9.0


33. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

9.0


34. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

8.0


35. Fervent Champion

8.0


36. Zagoth Triome

8.0


37. Brushfire Elemental

8.0


38. Swamp

8.0


39. Binding the Old Gods

8.0


40. Shadows' Verdict

8.0


41. Mazemind Tome

8.0


42. Snow-Covered Forest

8.0


43. Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway

8.0


44. Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley

8.0


45. Fire Prophecy

8.0


46. Robber of the Rich

8.0


47. Yorion, Sky Nomad

8.0


48. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

8.0


49. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

8.0


50. Mountain

8.0


51. Soul Sear

7.0


52. Scavenging Ooze

7.0


53. Fireblade Charger

7.0


54. Questing Beast

6.0


55. Temple of Epiphany

6.0


56. Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway

6.0


57. Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway

6.0


58. Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush

6.0


59. Fae of Wishes // Granted

6.0


60. Klothys, God of Destiny

6.0


61. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

6.0


62. Roiling Vortex

5.0


63. Snow-Covered Swamp

5.0


64. Scorching Dragonfire

5.0


65. Shredded Sails

5.0


66. Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety

4.0


67. Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

4.0


68. Valiant Rescuer

4.0


69. Graven Lore

4.0


70. Improbable Alliance

4.0


71. Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins

4.0


72. Usher of the Fallen

4.0


73. Startling Development

4.0


74. Zenith Flare

4.0


75. Drannith Stinger

4.0


76. Soul Shatter

4.0


77. Phoenix of Ash

4.0


78. Toski, Bearer of Secrets

4.0


79. Cling to Dust

4.0


80. Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway

4.0


81. Torbran, Thane of Red Fell

4.0


82. Drannith Healer

4.0


83. Field of Ruin

4.0


84. Emergent Ultimatum

4.0


85. Ice Tunnel

4.0


86. Cultivate

4.0


87. Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield

4.0


88. Vivien, Monsters' Advocate

4.0


89. Go for Blood

4.0


90. Wolfwillow Haven

4.0


91. Elspeth's Nightmare

4.0


92. Seasoned Hallowblade

4.0


93. Giant Killer // Chop Down

4.0


94. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


95. Flourishing Fox

4.0


96. Doom Foretold

4.0


97. Skyclave Apparition

4.0


98. Raugrin Triome

3.0


99. Archon of Sun's Grace

3.0


100. Elder Gargaroth

3.0