Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 21/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Five Colors

by: IslandGoSAMe

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: Phill_Hellmuth

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Aggro

by: bolov0

deck
Deck's image

Grixis

by: MentalMisstep

deck
Deck's image

Jund

by: SoulStrong

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: j_money10

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: WaToO

deck
Deck's image

Boros Feather

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

10º

Five Colors

by: xf13rc3byerly

deck
Deck's image

11º

Five Colors

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

12º

Esper

by: chimpa121

deck
Deck's image

13º

Orzhov Auras

by: KelMasterP

deck
Deck's image

14º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: Shadowz2005

deck
Deck's image

15º

Esper

by: Scalli323

deck
Deck's image

16º

Izzet

by: Namkrew___Lacsap

deck
Deck's image

17º

Burn

by: AlfredoTorres

deck
Deck's image

18º

WRG

by: SanPop

deck
Deck's image

19º

Omnath Ramp

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

20º

WRG

by: wordy333

deck
Deck's image

21º

Mono-Red Creature Aggro

by: Lord_Beerus

deck
Deck's image

22º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: ACG88

deck
Deck's image

23º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: 2jjm

deck
Deck's image

24º

Burn

by: RUready

deck
Deck's image

25º

Jund

by: aManatease

deck
Deck's image

26º

Five Colors

by: Ramzamela7

deck
Deck's image

27º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: andrw1232

deck
Deck's image

28º

Burn

by: Diem4x

deck
Deck's image

29º

Jund

by: NightKnight131

deck
Deck's image

30º

Dimir

by: MrCafouillette

deck
Deck's image

31º

Other

by: Zeth4

deck
Deck's image

32º

Spirits

by: luke8232

deck

Most Played

1. Fatal Push

80.0


2. Mountain

63.0


3. Thoughtseize

52.0


4. Fabled Passage

48.0


5. Swamp

45.0


6. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

31.0


7. Blood Crypt

28.0


8. Island

26.0


9. Wild Slash

25.0


10. Overgrown Tomb

24.0


11. Watery Grave

24.0


12. Sacred Foundry

24.0


13. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

24.0


14. Dreadhorde Arcanist

24.0


15. Magma Spray

22.0


16. Sylvan Caryatid

22.0


17. Llanowar Elves

21.0


18. Bring to Light

20.0


19. Monastery Swiftspear

20.0


20. Soul-Scar Mage

20.0


21. Village Rites

20.0


22. Stitcher's Supplier

20.0


23. Young Pyromancer

20.0


24. Dragonskull Summit

20.0


25. Growth Spiral

19.0


26. Elvish Mystic

19.0


27. Opt

19.0


28. Soul-Guide Lantern

19.0


29. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

18.0


30. Stomping Ground

18.0


31. Claim // Fame

18.0


32. Duress

18.0


33. Kolaghan's Command

18.0


34. Dreadbore

17.0


35. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

17.0


36. Searing Blood

16.0


37. Inspiring Vantage

16.0


38. Battlefield Forge

16.0


39. Plains

16.0


40. Castle Locthwain

16.0


41. Roiling Vortex

15.0


42. Drowned Catacomb

15.0


43. Aether Gust

15.0


44. Collective Brutality

15.0


45. Lightning Strike

14.0


46. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

14.0


47. Boros Charm

14.0


48. Mana Confluence

14.0


49. Bloodchief's Thirst

14.0


50. Raugrin Triome

14.0


51. Hallowed Fountain

13.0


52. Mystical Dispute

13.0


53. Forest

13.0


54. Glacial Fortress

13.0


55. Indatha Triome

13.0


56. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

13.0


57. Oath of Kaya

13.0


58. Abrupt Decay

12.0


59. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

12.0


60. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

12.0


61. Godless Shrine

12.0


62. Woe Strider

12.0


63. Light Up the Stage

12.0


64. Ketria Triome

12.0


65. Temple Garden

12.0


66. Gilded Goose

12.0


67. Mayhem Devil

12.0


68. Bolas's Citadel

12.0


69. Priest of Forgotten Gods

12.0


70. Mutavault

12.0


71. Blooming Marsh

12.0


72. Chained to the Rocks

12.0


73. Collected Company

12.0


74. Zulaport Cutthroat

12.0


75. Catacomb Sifter

12.0


76. Viashino Pyromancer

12.0


77. Dig Through Time

12.0


78. Eidolon of the Great Revel

12.0


79. Omnath, Locus of Creation

12.0


80. Omen of the Sea

12.0


81. Wizard's Lightning

12.0


82. Ghitu Lavarunner

12.0


83. Rest in Peace

11.0


84. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

11.0


85. Rootbound Crag

11.0


86. Extinction Event

11.0


87. Binding the Old Gods

10.0


88. Yorion, Sky Nomad

10.0


89. Trial of Ambition

10.0


90. Sunpetal Grove

10.0


91. Shark Typhoon

10.0


92. Despark

10.0


93. Breeding Pool

10.0


94. Censor

10.0


95. Negate

10.0


96. Scavenging Ooze

9.0


97. Damping Sphere

9.0


98. Goblin Rabblemaster

9.0


99. Zagoth Triome

9.0


100. Notion Thief

9.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy