Legacy League
03/26/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Mav40121
Legacy League
03/26/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Mav40121
Legacy Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Izzet Murktide
by: i_b_TRUE
Legacy Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: _INF_
Legacy League
03/24/24
1º
Bant Beanstalk Control
by: habsburger
Legacy Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Temur Discover
by: _INF_
Legacy Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Creative Technique
by: F2104
Legacy League
03/21/24
1º
Azorius Landstill
by: BalenciagaNBoba
Legacy League
03/20/24
1º
Izzet Murktide
by: PekkaChu
Legacy Last Chance
03/20/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Snusnumrick
Legacy Last Chance
03/20/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: OrnatePuzzles
Legacy League
03/19/24
1º
Rakdos Painter
by: carrykotl
Legacy Last Chance
03/18/24
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: McWinSauce
Legacy Last Chance
03/18/24
1º
Temur Discover
by: JUJUBEAN__2004
Legacy League
03/18/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: 214
Legacy League
03/17/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Mr_JBB
Legacy Showcase Challenge
03/17/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: John1111
Legacy Challenge 32
03/17/24
1º
Beanstalk Control
by: zhinonono
Legacy League
03/16/24
1º
Grixis Artifacts
by: Brasatore
Legacy Challenge 32
03/16/24
1º
Mono Green Lands
by: samus_ssp
Legacy League
03/15/24
1º
Dimir Omni-Tell
by: Shoetech
Legacy Preliminary
03/15/24
1º
Lands
by: liopoil
Legacy League
03/14/24
1º
Grixis Painter
by: Vurtner
Legacy Preliminary
03/14/24
1º
Grixis Artifacts
by: xfile
Legacy League
03/13/24
1º
The One Ring Paradox Combo
by: susurrus_mtg
Legacy Preliminary
03/13/24
1º
Grixis Artifacts
by: bennybo
Legacy Preliminary
03/13/24
1º
BG
by: Imiak
Legacy League
03/12/24
1º
Mardu Painter
by: Z4YN
Legacy League
03/11/24
1º
G R
by: maddenfong
Legacy Preliminary
03/11/24
1º
R
by: TrueHero
Legacy Preliminary
03/11/24
1º
Dimir Artifacts
by: sentania
Legacy Preliminary
03/11/24
1º
R
by: TrueHero
Legacy League
03/10/24
1º
Creative Technique
by: Heroesdownfall
Legacy Challenge 64
03/10/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: xJCloud
Legacy Challenge 32
03/10/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: choutin
Legacy Challenge 32
03/09/24
1º
Uro Piles
by: trunks132
Legacy League
03/09/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: TaJoordan
Legacy Preliminary
03/08/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: Jpsn54
Legacy League
03/07/24
1º
Bant Beanstalk Control
by: Jadisouzaft
Legacy Preliminary
03/07/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Snusnumrick
Legacy Preliminary
03/06/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: xJCloud
Legacy League
03/05/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: Zaknod
Legacy Preliminary
03/04/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: PintuMtg
Legacy League
03/04/24
1º
Mono Green Lands
by: FunkiMunki
Legacy Preliminary
03/04/24
1º
5c Zenith
by: AlexanderRosdahl
Legacy Challenge 64
03/03/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: dganev
Legacy League
03/03/24
1º
Bant Control
by: ajdadd420
Legacy Challenge 32
03/02/24
1º
Beanstalk Control
by: Eldhrimr
Legacy League
03/02/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Trans_Rights
MTG Spelltable - SACOLA50 - 002
03/01/24
1º
W
by: Lucas Martins
Legacy League
03/01/24
1º
The EPIC Storm
by: Bryant_Cook
Legacy Preliminary
03/01/24
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: Munchlax446
Legacy Qualifier
03/01/24
1º
Gruul Depths
by: empiricism
Legacy League
02/29/24
1º
Death & Taxes
by: IsolatedSystem
Legacy League
02/28/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: NathanLipetz
Legacy Preliminary
02/28/24
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: PANTARES
Legacy Preliminary
02/28/24
1º
Orzhov Bomberman
by: xJCloud
MTG Spelltable - SACOLA50 - 001
02/01/24
1º
Orzhov Bomberman
by: Bruno Lanza
Legacy Preliminary
12/11/23
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: lazerbeam
Legacy Challenge 64
12/10/23
1º
Worldgorger Dragon Combo
by: _StN_
Legacy League
12/09/23
1º
Grixis Storm
by: poonslayer