Pioneer Challenge

Pioneer

Day: 28/02/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Rakdos

by: Edel

deck
Deck's image

Five Colors

by: Littlemastercz

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: trader08111

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Zombies

by: bolov0

deck
Deck's image

Burn

by: Lord_Beerus

deck
Deck's image

Dimir

by: Antillectual

deck
Deck's image

Jund

by: Snusnumrick

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Aggro

by: FriskiFraska

deck
Deck's image

Mono-Black Zombies

by: canepis16

deck
Deck's image

10º

Mono-Green Devotion

by: LBBL

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mono-Black Zombies

by: _Caverna_

deck
Deck's image

12º

Five Colors

by: claudioh

deck
Deck's image

13º

Five Colors

by: trukanshii

deck
Deck's image

14º

Mono-Green Aggro

by: colesmith

deck
Deck's image

15º

Five Colors

by: tylerjjobrien

deck
Deck's image

16º

Gruul Rythm Champion

by: Mogged

deck
Deck's image

17º

Lukka Combo

by: diegoxxx

deck
Deck's image

18º

Five Colors

by: ovmlcabrera

deck
Deck's image

19º

Five Colors

by: killersuv

deck
Deck's image

20º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: taraaasyk

deck
Deck's image

21º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: Graciasportanto

deck
Deck's image

22º

Five Colors

by: _Batutinha_

deck
Deck's image

23º

Burn

by: rodeo

deck
Deck's image

24º

Boros Feather

by: Hamuda

deck
Deck's image

25º

Mono-Black Zombies

by: MaxMagicer

deck
Deck's image

26º

Gruul Rythm Champion

by: MChilperico

deck
Deck's image

27º

Jund Sacrifice

by: pokerswizard

deck
Deck's image

28º

Mono-Black Zombies

by: Thommimp

deck
Deck's image

29º

Esper

by: chimpa121

deck
Deck's image

30º

Naya

by: Skite

deck
Deck's image

31º

Mono-Black Aggro

by: KarnageKardsENT

deck
Deck's image

32º

Rakdos Pyromancer

by: Ekeross

deck

Most Played

1. Fatal Push

73.0


2. Thoughtseize

65.0


3. Snow-Covered Swamp

63.0


4. Swamp

62.0


5. Forest

48.0


6. Mountain

44.0


7. Fabled Passage

42.0


8. Murderous Rider // Swift End

30.0


9. Knight of the Ebon Legion

28.0


10. Mutavault

28.0


11. Leyline of the Void

26.0


12. Llanowar Elves

25.0


13. Duress

24.0


14. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

24.0


15. Elvish Mystic

24.0


16. Chained to the Rocks

24.0


17. Oath of Kaya

23.0


18. Legion's End

22.0


19. Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet

22.0


20. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

21.0


21. Omen of the Sea

21.0


22. Ketria Triome

21.0


23. Trial of Ambition

20.0


24. Castle Locthwain

20.0


25. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

20.0


26. Stomping Ground

20.0


27. Sacred Foundry

20.0


28. Blood Crypt

19.0


29. Overgrown Tomb

18.0


30. Bloodchief's Thirst

17.0


31. Glacial Fortress

17.0


32. Dragonskull Summit

16.0


33. Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger

16.0


34. Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord

16.0


35. Bring to Light

16.0


36. Champion of Dusk

16.0


37. Gifted Aetherborn

16.0


38. Sylvan Caryatid

16.0


39. Fires of Invention

16.0


40. Indatha Triome

16.0


41. Soul-Guide Lantern

16.0


42. Dreadhorde Arcanist

16.0


43. Sunpetal Grove

15.0


44. Raugrin Triome

15.0


45. Godless Shrine

15.0


46. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

15.0


47. Dusk Legion Zealot

14.0


48. Temple Garden

14.0


49. Plains

14.0


50. Yorion, Sky Nomad

14.0


51. Rest in Peace

13.0


52. Dovin's Veto

13.0


53. Skyclave Apparition

13.0


54. Heartless Act

13.0


55. Watery Grave

12.0


56. Enigmatic Incarnation

12.0


57. Binding the Old Gods

12.0


58. Monastery Swiftspear

12.0


59. Soul-Scar Mage

12.0


60. Village Rites

12.0


61. Inspiring Vantage

12.0


62. Young Pyromancer

12.0


63. Battlefield Forge

12.0


64. Grafdigger's Cage

12.0


65. Stitcher's Supplier

12.0


66. Claim // Fame

12.0


67. Scrapheap Scrounger

12.0


68. Dread Wanderer

12.0


69. Nylea's Presence

11.0


70. Isolated Chapel

11.0


71. Drowned Catacomb

11.0


72. Island

11.0


73. Mystical Dispute

11.0


74. Path to the World Tree

11.0


75. Wild Slash

11.0


76. Garruk's Harbinger

10.0


77. Niv-Mizzet Reborn

10.0


78. Zagoth Triome

10.0


79. Omnath, Locus of Creation

10.0


80. Boros Charm

10.0


81. Lurrus of the Dream-Den

10.0


82. Bloodsoaked Champion

10.0


83. Rankle, Master of Pranks

10.0


84. Breeding Pool

9.0


85. Reclamation Sage

9.0


86. Unmoored Ego

9.0


87. Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth

9.0


88. Blood Baron of Vizkopa

9.0


89. Faceless Haven

9.0


90. Growth Spiral

9.0


91. Aethersphere Harvester

9.0


92. Dreadbore

9.0


93. Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor

9.0


94. Shadows' Verdict

9.0


95. Collective Brutality

8.0


96. Mayhem Devil

8.0


97. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

8.0


98. Abrupt Decay

8.0


99. Light Up the Stage

8.0


100. Viashino Pyromancer

8.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy