SCG Tour Online Satellite #5

Historic

Day: 20/03/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Yuuhei Komatsu

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov

by: Alexander Gordon-Brown

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Alex Hon

deck
Deck's image

Azorius

by: Sukhum Kiwanont

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Rafeh Akbar

deck
Deck's image

Gruul

by: Christian Bartl

deck
Deck's image

Gruul

by: Sangmun Bang

deck
Deck's image

Gruul

by: Jimmy Elwing

deck
Deck's image

Bant

by: Stefano Giunta

deck
Deck's image

10º

Five Colors

by: Akira Uemura

deck

Most Played

1. Snow-Covered Mountain

34.0


2. Forest

23.0


3. Abrade

21.0


4. Burning-Tree Emissary

20.0


5. Stomping Ground

18.0


6. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

18.0


7. Rampaging Ferocidon

18.0


8. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

18.0


9. Embercleave

16.0


10. Llanowar Elves

16.0


11. Pelt Collector

16.0


12. Gruul Spellbreaker

16.0


13. Scavenging Ooze

15.0


14. Ramunap Ruins

11.0


15. Collected Company

11.0


16. Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass

11.0


17. Mountain

10.0


18. Ahn-Crop Crasher

10.0


19. Plains

9.0


20. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

8.0


21. Grafdigger's Cage

8.0


22. Frost Bite

8.0


23. Rootbound Crag

8.0


24. Voltaic Brawler

8.0


25. Questing Beast

8.0


26. Glacial Fortress

8.0


27. Baffling End

8.0


28. Shark Typhoon

8.0


29. Thoughtseize

7.0


30. Klothys, God of Destiny

7.0


31. Hallowed Fountain

7.0


32. Wrath of God

6.0


33. Zhur-Taa Goblin

6.0


34. Irrigated Farmland

5.0


35. Narset, Parter of Veils

5.0


36. Island

5.0


37. Overgrown Tomb

4.0


38. Swamp

4.0


39. Mayhem Devil

4.0


40. Gilded Goose

4.0


41. Witch's Oven

4.0


42. Trail of Crumbs

4.0


43. Claim the Firstborn

4.0


44. Cauldron Familiar

4.0


45. Woe Strider

4.0


46. Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway

4.0


47. Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

4.0


48. Robber of the Rich

4.0


49. Faceless Haven

4.0


50. Gallia of the Endless Dance

4.0


51. Hashep Oasis

4.0


52. Breeding Pool

4.0


53. Temple Garden

4.0


54. Growth Spiral

4.0


55. Nissa, Who Shakes the World

4.0


56. Mystical Dispute

4.0


57. Yasharn, Implacable Earth

4.0


58. Godless Shrine

4.0


59. Concealed Courtyard

4.0


60. Sram, Senior Edificer

4.0


61. Kor Spiritdancer

4.0


62. Kaya's Ghostform

4.0


63. All That Glitters

4.0


64. Mire's Grasp

4.0


65. Hateful Eidolon

4.0


66. Sentinel's Eyes

4.0


67. Mogis's Favor

4.0


68. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

4.0


69. Censor

4.0


70. Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

4.0


71. Saw It Coming

4.0


72. Skirk Prospector

4.0


73. Wily Goblin

4.0


74. Herald's Horn

4.0


75. Goblin Chieftain

4.0


76. Krenko, Mob Boss

4.0


77. Goblin Warchief

4.0


78. Goblin Matron

4.0


79. Conspicuous Snoop

4.0


80. Muxus, Goblin Grandee

4.0


81. Liliana's Defeat

3.0


82. Noxious Grasp

3.0


83. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

3.0


84. Fabled Passage

3.0


85. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

3.0


86. Hazoret the Fervent

3.0


87. Bomat Courier

3.0


88. Lava Coil

3.0


89. Fervent Champion

3.0


90. Anax, Hardened in the Forge

3.0


91. Cindervines

3.0


92. Magma Spray

3.0


93. Rest in Peace

3.0


94. Dovin's Veto

3.0


95. Aether Gust

3.0


96. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

3.0


97. Castle Ardenvale

3.0


98. Behold the Multiverse

3.0


99. Doomskar

3.0


100. Goblin Ringleader

3.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy