SCG Tour Online Satellite #8

Historic

Day: 20/03/2021

Link for tournament

Deck's image

Mono-blue

by: Uirá Assis

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Felix Sloo

deck
Deck's image

Mono-red

by: Stefan Lourens

deck
Deck's image

Rakdos

by: Sean Kates

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov

by: Jarel Winston

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Emiliano Biondi

deck
Deck's image

Mono-blue

by: Dawson Courson

deck
Deck's image

Orzhov Auras

by: Connor O'Dwyer

deck
Deck's image

Mono-green

by: Richard Neal

deck
Deck's image

10º

Mono-blue

by: Pablo Noda

deck
Deck's image

11º

Mono-red

by: Alejandro Sepulveda

deck
Deck's image

12º

Rakdos

by: Ashkan Paykar

deck
Deck's image

13º

Orzhov

by: cayden taylor

deck
Deck's image

14º

Five Colors

by: Hironori Tanaka

deck

Most Played

1. Island

41.0


2. Thoughtseize

30.0


3. Forest

23.0


4. Mountain

21.0


5. Blood Crypt

20.0


6. Claim the Firstborn

19.0


7. Snow-Covered Island

18.0


8. Swamp

18.0


9. Snow-Covered Mountain

17.0


10. Mayhem Devil

16.0


11. Witch's Oven

16.0


12. Cauldron Familiar

16.0


13. Woe Strider

16.0


14. Binding the Old Gods

16.0


15. Abrade

14.0


16. Overgrown Tomb

14.0


17. Fabled Passage

14.0


18. Curious Obsession

12.0


19. Lofty Denial

12.0


20. Gilded Goose

12.0


21. Trail of Crumbs

12.0


22. Negate

11.0


23. Spectral Sailor

11.0


24. Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway

11.0


25. Spell Pierce

10.0


26. Aether Gust

10.0


27. Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft

10.0


28. Stomping Ground

10.0


29. Korvold, Fae-Cursed King

10.0


30. Grafdigger's Cage

9.0


31. Bomat Courier

8.0


32. Godless Shrine

8.0


33. Concealed Courtyard

8.0


34. Sram, Senior Edificer

8.0


35. Kor Spiritdancer

8.0


36. Duress

8.0


37. Kaya's Ghostform

8.0


38. Sentinel's Eyes

8.0


39. Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway

8.0


40. Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt

8.0


41. Siren Stormtamer

8.0


42. Fatal Push

8.0


43. Priest of Forgotten Gods

8.0


44. Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway

8.0


45. Ramunap Ruins

7.0


46. Plains

7.0


47. Hateful Eidolon

7.0


48. Pteramander

7.0


49. Mystical Dispute

6.0


50. Stern Dismissal

6.0


51. Faceless Haven

6.0


52. Rampaging Ferocidon

6.0


53. Claim

6.0


54. Cartouche of Solidarity

6.0


55. All That Glitters

6.0


56. Mire's Grasp

6.0


57. Essence Capture

5.0


58. Dead Weight

5.0


59. Hushbringer

5.0


60. Mogis's Favor

5.0


61. Unsummon

5.0


62. Reclamation Sage

5.0


63. Blooming Marsh

5.0


64. Rattlechains

4.0


65. Supreme Phantom

4.0


66. Ascendant Spirit

4.0


67. Thermo-Alchemist

4.0


68. Lightning Strike

4.0


69. Shock

4.0


70. Soul-Scar Mage

4.0


71. Ghitu Lavarunner

4.0


72. Wizard's Lightning

4.0


73. Pillar of Flame

4.0


74. Viashino Pyromancer

4.0


75. Light Up the Stage

4.0


76. Skewer the Critics

4.0


77. Jegantha, the Wellspring

4.0


78. Chandra's Incinerator

4.0


79. Selfless Savior

4.0


80. Sejiri Shelter // Sejiri Glacier

4.0


81. Tempest Djinn

4.0


82. Opt

4.0


83. Sea-Dasher Octopus

4.0


84. Collected Company

4.0


85. Elvish Visionary

4.0


86. Llanowar Elves

4.0


87. Elvish Archdruid

4.0


88. Elvish Clancaller

4.0


89. Castle Garenbrig

4.0


90. Allosaurus Shepherd

4.0


91. Elvish Warmaster

4.0


92. Jaspera Sentinel

4.0


93. Burning-Tree Emissary

4.0


94. Chandra, Torch of Defiance

4.0


95. Fervent Champion

4.0


96. Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp

4.0


97. Frost Bite

4.0


98. Phyrexian Tower

4.0


99. Noxious Grasp

4.0


100. Dragonskull Summit

4.0


Your privacy

We use cookies to ensure the functionality of our website, to personalize content and advertising, to provide social media features, and to analyze our traffic. Find out more about cookies reading our Privacy Policy